2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Taylor, Jonathan B            24  TOC    54.50
  2  Malasky, Martin E             24  TOC    55.50
  3  Beeman, Daniel P              19 NEBR    55.87
  4  Fisk, Jared M                 20 SAWS    56.33
  5  Armstrong, Patrick R          21  CMS    56.49
  6  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC    56.60
  7  Hamilton, Nathan P            18  CMS    57.20
  8  Nadler, Brian C               23 CVMM    57.41
  9  Cahalan, Andrew J             24 UNAT    57.50
 10  Murphy, Douglas E             21 UNAT    58.53
 11  Andrade, Vicente E            24 SFTL    58.77
 12  Nemick, Gregory W             24  CMS    59.22
 13  Pettibone, Phillip            21  CMS    59.42
 14  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD    59.45
 15  Phelps, Michael R             24  CMS    59.50
 16  Amos, Eddie B                 20  CMS    59.88
 17  Dwyer, Jesse D                20  LVM  1:00.10
 18  Sharman, Jared C              24 NEBR  1:00.12
 19  Anderson, Travis W            24  PHX  1:00.73
 20  Martin, Adam E                21 WMSC  1:02.00
 21  Erbsen, Jeremy L              22 UNAT  1:02.00
 22  Lawton, Chad D                23 NEBR  1:03.35
 23  Lebbert, Riley J              23 NEBR  1:03.50
 24  Abarca, Wainer A              23  ABN  1:03.71
 25  Miess, David                  23 ROSE  1:03.74
 26  Miller, Douglas A             24 GRIN  1:04.00
 27  Martin, Thomas A              20  CMS  1:05.42
 28  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  1:15.73
25-29
  1  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC    52.48
  2  DeBerry, Tyler                28 ARIZ    53.36
  3  Cunnick, Charles W            26   IM    53.74
  4  Taylor, Dylan                 25  PHX    55.04
  5  Stroh, Christopher M          25 SCMC    55.97
  6  Yung, Cejih J                 27  PNA    56.00
  7  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS    56.00
  8  Wilson, Jacob N               29 WMST    57.10
  9  Conroy, Chris                 27  PNA    57.50
 10  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART    57.90
 11  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    58.52
 12  Lehmann, Karl M               27  SMS    58.75
 13  Ragland, John C               25 OKMS    58.93
 14  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28 RICE  1:00.00
 15  Perrott, Bryan                27 UNAT  1:00.65
 16  Ko, Scott Y                   29 ROSE  1:00.71
 17  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST  1:01.27
 18  Hutchison, Ian M              26 MOVY  1:01.87
 19  Barta, Nick R                 28  CMS  1:03.21
 20  Nydegger, Bryan C             25  CMS  1:03.70
 21  Miller, Elliot A              29  NEM  1:06.63
 22  Peterson, Matland             28 PMST  1:19.55
30-34
  1  Doak, Kevin                   31 MICH    53.23
  2  Conway, Adam M                34  TVM    54.64
  3  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM    54.86
  4  McKee, Chris                  33 TXLA    56.40
  5  Ponce, Jose A                 30  PHX    57.91
  6  Ito, Daisuke                  32 SCAQ    58.50
  7  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM    58.78
  8  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM    58.90
  9  McCullough, Eric M            33 MOVY    59.10
 10  Marshall, Gary N              30  TOC  1:00.01
 11  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  1:00.81
 12  Bergstedt, Brent M            32  CMS  1:00.87
 13  Tolman, Fred                  30 UNAT  1:01.41
 14  Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D       30 NEBR  1:02.17
 15  Childers, Casey               34 SFTL  1:03.46
 16  Sumner, Dustin W              34  PHX  1:03.50
 17  Krell, David                  34  CMS  1:03.80
 18  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  1:03.98
 19  Thornham, Chris J             31  LVM  1:05.23
 20  Olhoft, Jared                 30 MINN  1:06.52
35-39
  1  Jacobson, Brian L             39 MINN    54.51
  2  Commings, Jeff P              38  PHX    55.00
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    55.50
  4  Tiozzo, Eduard                39 SFTL    56.00
  5  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY    56.28
  6  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC    56.53
  7  Moyle, Greg D                 36 IAMA    57.57
  8  Ullom, Michael J              36 SWOM    57.88
  9  Niemann, Tom                  38 NEBR    58.00
 10  McWhorter, Michael C          39  TOC    58.00
 11  Hasbach, Christian            38 FHAM    58.00
 12  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM    58.37
 13  White, John J                 35 SFTL    58.50
 14  Counts, Glenn M               35  LVM    58.67
 15  Rice, Kenneth A               38  PNA    59.10
 16  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST    59.54
 17  Kratky, Bryan D               39 NEBR    59.92
 18  Mieses, Franklin M            38  DOM    59.95
 19  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  1:00.00
 20  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  1:01.00
 21  Edwards, Dan                  39  CMS  1:01.15
 22  Osterberg, Rick               38  NEM  1:02.93
 23  Pardo, Robert R               39 SFTL  1:03.18
 24  Itriago, Hilario              39 GOLD  1:03.52
 25  Donner, Jason C               38 IAMA  1:05.09
 26  Velez, Rafael A               38  DOM  1:05.50
 27  Bowcott, Sydney J             35 NEBR  1:06.12
 28  Miller, Matt D                35 OREG  1:07.17
 29  Wienk, Cody L                 39 NEBR  1:08.46
 30  O'Dell, Richard S             35 MOVY  1:12.44
 31  Hodges, Jeff W                37 PMST  1:15.15
 32  Sorenson, Tom C               39  MVN  1:17.50
 33  Anderson, Corey S             38 NEBR  1:24.00
 34  Uberti, Mariano G             39 NEBR  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST    53.50
  2  Ross, Michael S               44 MESC    53.99
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    55.50
  4  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL    56.55
  5  Rees, Greg                    43  SVY    57.75
  6  Huggins, Dale R               40 TXLA    57.78
  7  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR    57.89
  8  Power, Michael L              44 WMAC    58.57
  9  Sheldon, Paul                 42 UNAT    58.72
 10  White, James H                42 BSLM    59.09
 11  Nilsen, David B               44  PHX    59.97
 12  Reynolds, Troy W              41 MOVY  1:00.00
 13  Maluf, Juan C                 40  DOM  1:00.01
 14  Doane, Michael P              42 TERR  1:00.11
 15  Kovach, Brandon C             41 MOVY  1:00.73
 16  Fernandez, Gaston J           42  DOM  1:01.00
 17  Gentile, Gregory A            40 TPIT  1:01.00
 18  Holcomb, Barry R              43 MOVY  1:01.02
 19  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL  1:01.04
 20  Shephard, Scott R             40 IAMA  1:01.24
 21  Ripken, Bryan                 40 MINN  1:01.41
 22  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  1:02.00
 23  Rosinski, Thomas J            42  CMS  1:02.00
 24  Kooy, Jan F                   40 UNAT  1:02.25
 25  Hanel, David M                41 TMPO  1:02.63
 26  Bertran, Lawrence O           44  DOM  1:03.31
 27  Seibold, Trey R               44  MWA  1:03.45
 28  Knox, Kevin                   41 AKMS  1:03.62
 29  Meridith, Benson B            43 NEBR  1:03.97
 30  Gilmore, Robert D             42  PNA  1:04.00
 31  Butler, Owen D                40 NEBR  1:04.00
 32  Nance, Chad A                 40 O*H*  1:04.10
 33  Castleton, Tom                41 ROSE  1:04.14
 34  Smolyar, Albert               44  SKY  1:04.20
 35  Vetter, Stefan                43 RRCC  1:04.22
 36  Jaworski, Chip                42  SKY  1:04.50
 37  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  1:04.60
 38  Magnusson, Brent              41 MOVY  1:04.90
 39  Holmes, Todd                  43  CMS  1:04.91
 40  Murphy, Brady C               43 NEBR  1:06.05
 41  Carlson, John                 41 RMST  1:06.66
 42  Cusack, Clif                  43  CMS  1:07.29
 43  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  1:07.87
 44  Wachendorf, Mark J            44 UNAT  1:09.00
 45  Baltes, Paul                  41 NEBR  1:10.00
 46  Lee, Peter S                  42 NCYM  1:11.68
 47  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  1:16.26
 48  Lopez, Alex                   41 NTEX  1:17.72
 49  Dubrick, Jon S                44 ROSE  1:19.54
 50  Irwin, Eric A                 42 NEBR  1:29.09
 51  Loeffler, Kurt                42 UNAT  1:46.00
45-49
  1  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST    55.52
  2  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             46 SFTL    56.00
  3  Irvin, Mike                   45 NEBR    56.00
  4  Decker, Nicholas W            45 CAQM    57.40
  5  Rasmussen, Anders M           49 TXLA    57.49
  6  Langham, Jimmy T              47 PCAT    57.50
  7  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM    57.69
  8  Tatterson, Bryan R            48 SFTL    57.71
  9  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT    57.72
 10  Fulbeck, Kip                  47 WMAC    58.00
 11  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH    58.00
 12  Vazhenin, Igor V              48  AWJ    58.48
 13  Bockius, Ted C                46 UNAT    58.87
 14  Jimenez, Carlos A             48 RICE    59.21
 15  Smith, Stephen M              46  SAC    59.27
 16  Stecher, Rick                 47  SKY    59.68
 17  Turner, Randall B             47 PMST  1:00.00
 18  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  1:00.90
 19  Young, Robert                 48   IM  1:01.12
 20  Jordan, Jim R                 47 FINS  1:01.65
 21  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  1:01.84
 22  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          49  CMS  1:02.00
 23  Divis, Gregory C              49 NEBR  1:02.00
 24  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM  1:02.01
 25  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  1:02.20
 26  Hartford, Doug S              49 MSBC  1:02.30
 27  Malone, Kenneth G             48 YHFM  1:02.57
 28  Mayall, Randy S               46 NIAG  1:03.00
 29  Phelps, Brian R               48  CMS  1:03.00
 30  DuBay, John                   48 UNAT  1:03.10
 31  Gale, Andrew J                46 MOST  1:03.20
 32  Green, Bob E                  47 MOVY  1:04.00
 33  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ  1:04.70
 34  Recker, Robert L              46 NEBR  1:05.00
 35  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC  1:05.41
 36  Gross, Kelly                  46  LVM  1:05.86
 37  Peterson, Paul A              46 SYSM  1:06.25
 38  Perry, Lyndon                 49 MOVY  1:06.70
 39  Holland, Thomas D             49 NEBR  1:06.78
 40  Prey, Ken L                   46 NEBR  1:07.44
 41  Erickson, Tom A               46 DKTA  1:08.00
 42  Vieira, Scott D               47  CMS  1:08.59
 43  Bucklin, Jon P                48 NEBR  1:09.60
 44  Frisbie, Adam                 48 NEBR  1:10.00
 45  Doyle, Michael B              48 PCAT  1:10.11
 46  Ryan, Steve P                 48 NEBR  1:10.30
 47  Wiegand, Joseph B             49 NEBR  1:14.00
 48  Ehrhorn, Kristian J           46 NEBR  1:15.00
 49  Sloup, Chuck J                49 NEBR  1:24.48
50-54
  1  Wood, Steve                   52  BLU    55.58
  2  Beattie, John R               51  BLU    59.23
  3  Loftis, Mark                  52 REDT    59.89
  4  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY    59.97
  5  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM  1:00.38
  6  Riley, John J                 52 MOVY  1:01.00
  7  Marshall, Dirk H              50 STFF  1:01.00
  8  Mc Cracken, Bill              51  TVM  1:01.29
  9  Hagen, Dean                   50 ARIZ  1:01.70
 10  Wall, Chris L                 50 SCAQ  1:02.57
 11  White, Steve G                52 WMST  1:02.76
 12  Robertson, Scott A            53 NEBR  1:02.91
 13  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  1:03.00
 14  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST  1:03.17
 15  Sappey, Andrew D              52  CMS  1:03.40
 16  Sheaves, Mike                 54 UNAT  1:03.76
 17  Hugo, John M                  52 LTMN  1:04.00
 18  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  1:04.00
 19  McCarthy, Patrick J           53 GAJA  1:04.40
 20  Wells, Dave                   53 NEBR  1:04.80
 21  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:04.87
 22  Mitchell, Robert W            54  FMT  1:05.49
 23  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN  1:05.56
 24  Boone, Lou                    51 OREG  1:05.90
 25  Schwietz, Mark B              53  PHX  1:05.99
 26  Leonard, Jeffrey D            52 MOVY  1:06.00
 27  Harding, Brinker              51 NEBR  1:06.54
 28  Leier, Brian                  54 MMAC  1:06.55
 29  Morozin, Joseph H             52 PAFC  1:06.88
 30  Orwick, David                 53 MOVY  1:06.90
 31  Reen, Anthony F               51 TNYA  1:07.00
 32  Reed, Chuck                   52 NEBR  1:07.00
 33  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA  1:07.00
 34  Agathon, John C               53 WMST  1:07.31
 35  Godoy, Francisco J            54 WMST  1:07.70
 36  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM  1:07.80
 37  Mc Neil, Porter               53   IM  1:07.90
 38  Wren, Mark B                  54 OREG  1:07.90
 39  Cattles, Steve                53  CMS  1:07.97
 40  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM  1:08.00
 41  Smits, Ted V                  51 NEBR  1:08.50
 42  Kelson, Aaron R               52 NORT  1:08.75
 43  Matz, Michael S               51 PAFC  1:09.21
 44  Thompson, Reese E             53 MOVY  1:09.42
 45  Tininenko, Brent M            51 ARKM  1:10.09
 46  Traynor, John                 53   IM  1:12.00
 47  Giitter, Joseph G             53 UNAT  1:12.00
 48  O'Connell, Kevin A            53 NEBR  1:17.00
 49  McKamy, Michael F             50 NEBR  1:18.00
 50  McCarthy, Shaun               52 PCAT  1:19.86
 51  Sternberg, Scott D            54 ROSE  1:22.20
 52  Weiss, Patrick J              53 MICH  1:23.34
55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC    56.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA    57.53
  3  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM    57.54
  4  Taylor, Chip                  55 CTMS    59.34
  5  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM    59.70
  6  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS    59.80
  7  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM    59.83
  8  Martin, Doug                  59 ARKM  1:00.00
  9  Parker, Roger                 59 YHFM  1:00.00
 10  Supple, Robert C              58 CAQM  1:00.50
 11  Waterbury, Stuart S           59  CMS  1:00.86
 12  Szirmai, Alex                 55 RMSC  1:01.00
 13  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  1:02.40
 14  Dodson, Phil L                59   IM  1:02.41
 15  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM  1:02.76
 16  Welchlin, Bob                 55 MOVY  1:03.02
 17  Marshall, D Scot              56 WMST  1:03.50
 18  Hurry, Gary                   59 SWAT  1:03.50
 19  Williams, Bruce F             59 RICE  1:04.10
 20  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         58   IM  1:04.15
 21  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC  1:04.25
 22  Trinks, Steve R               55 FAST  1:05.25
 23  Garlock, Jimm W               56 SYSM  1:05.48
 24  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG  1:05.56
 25  Hale, Dave                    57  SRM  1:06.00
 26  Kristek, Tom                  55 NITR  1:06.72
 27  Hughes, John S                59  CMS  1:07.00
 28  Patterson, Tim K              55 NEBR  1:07.11
 29  Zubrod, Stephen C             58 NEBR  1:07.70
 30  Lowry, Mo C                   55 NEBR  1:08.00
 31  Sylvester, John E             55 SYSM  1:08.00
 32  Carvotta, Tom                 57 ADMS  1:08.25
 33  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG  1:09.10
 34  Stevens, Craig W              59 1776  1:09.11
 35  Kahn, Stuart L                59  DAM  1:09.15
 36  Anderson, Mark J              59   IM  1:09.82
 37  Quigley, Jeff                 55 DAMM  1:10.00
 38  Bower, Norman F               59 IAMA  1:10.20
 39  Morrison, Jeffrey W           57  PNA  1:12.00
 40  Kraemer, John G               59 NEBR  1:12.96
 41  Sokolow, Steven P             56 AGUA  1:15.00
 42  Luby, Timothy J               55 MOVY  1:37.05
60-64
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  61  NEM  1:03.00
  2  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  1:04.65
  3  Maclennan, John               61  NEM  1:06.00
  4  Yellman, Don R                62 MOVY  1:06.20
  5  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  1:07.36
  6  Rollins, Bruce W              63 WMST  1:07.54
  7  Brown, Perry                  60 NORT  1:07.92
  8  Taylor, Gordon S              61  PHX  1:08.99
  9  Mehl, Don                     61 RGSC  1:10.00
 10  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  1:10.00
 11  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  1:10.50
 12  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  1:11.01
 13  Praul, Sam                    60 UNAT  1:11.03
 14  Streicher, H Pete             62  CMS  1:11.50
 15  McKenna, Clancy               61 DAMM  1:12.00
 16  Plencner, Bob R               60  NEM  1:12.05
 17  Watts, David T                60 WMAC  1:12.21
 18  Willis, Gregory B             64 LAPS  1:12.22
 19  Beeman, Gregg F               62 NEBR  1:12.67
 20  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  1:12.90
 21  Nickodem, Peter W             63  HLJ  1:12.92
 22  Scalise, James A              61  MSC  1:13.00
 23  Fisk, Floyd M                 60 SAWS  1:13.04
 24  Silberstein, Peter            60 NEBR  1:14.00
 25  Anderson, John H              62   IM  1:23.00
 26  Legaspi, Adrian               60 SFTL  1:24.34
 27  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST  1:24.97
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:05.00
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  1:06.00
  3  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  1:06.25
  4  Bateman, Bryan J              65   IM  1:06.90
  5  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  1:08.00
  6  Reed, Ed                      69 CTMS  1:08.50
  7  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  1:08.50
  8  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  1:09.00
  9  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE  1:10.00
 10  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM  1:10.56
 11  Nielsen, Charles D            67 MINN  1:10.93
 12  Amundsen, Joseph S            67 1776  1:11.83
 13  Lodwig, Keefe L               69 SYSM  1:12.00
 14  Holly, Alan L                 65 ARIZ  1:12.30
 15  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  1:14.20
 16  Boak, Thomas D                69 WMST  1:14.50
 17  Wright, Gregg F               65 NEBR  1:15.21
 18  List, Robert W                67 GSMS  1:15.45
 19  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  1:16.36
 20  Vaughan, James M              66  CMS  1:17.00
 21  Buchan, Douglas T             69 SFTL  1:20.48
 22  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  1:21.69
 23  Oliver, Young P               65 NEBR  1:24.00
 24  Maust, Max M                  66 NEBR  1:26.73
 25  Malone, James A               65 NEBR  1:30.00
 26  Trump, Barry C                65 IAMA  2:30.00
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  1:06.66
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             70 SYSM  1:07.23
  3  Verth, Tom                    74 SYSM  1:12.20
  4  Angell, Tom                   72 NOVA  1:18.00
  5  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  1:20.00
  6  Gosnold, Will D               72 DKTA  1:23.00
  7  Hahn, Richard                 70 NITR  1:24.08
  8  Carey, James D                71 IAMA  1:25.01
  9  Meintjies, Bruce E            71  FLA  1:26.10
 10  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  1:26.36
 11  Avery, John H                 70   MM  1:28.30
 12  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT  1:30.60
 13  Calwell, Mike N               72 MOVY  1:31.18
 14  Gillanders, David             73 ARKM  1:32.44
 15  Dills, John H                 71  PNA  1:57.77
75-79
  1  Martinez, Sergio              76 NCMS  1:17.50
  2  Bailie, Bob                   77 WMST  1:17.52
  3  Martin, Raymond               75 MICH  1:17.60
  4  Robertson, William F          76  TGM  1:18.44
  5  McIntyre, David R             75 GOLD  1:19.51
  6  Magee, Pete                   75 MINN  1:21.01
  7  Blake, William V              75 MOST  1:23.00
  8  Coles, Bill                   77 SDSM  1:40.62
  9  Hurley, John T                75 ADMS  2:28.40
80-84
  1  Johnston, Graham M            81 MOST  1:12.00
  2  Shechter, Stanley J           80 AGUA  1:18.25
  3  Raiborn, Louis M              81 MOST  1:37.70
  4  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA  1:39.00
  5  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  1:42.00
  6  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  1:45.45
  7  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  1:50.00
85-89
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM  1:45.00
90-94
  1  McKinley, Howard M            91  TOC  2:19.92
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #33