2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 2 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM 22:00.00
  2  Krysl, Ryan G                 22 NEBR 22:00.00
30-34
  1  Wadley, Wadley                33 WH2O 17:21.45
35-39
  1  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS 18:00.00
  2  Moyle, Greg D                 36 IAMA 18:42.62
  3  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC 18:45.00
  4  Jelen, Doug                   39  PNA 18:59.99
  5  El Dokor, Tarek A             37  PHX 19:00.00
  6  Miller, Matt D                35 OREG 19:53.31
  7  Hatch, Eric                   38  CMS 21:38.52
  8  Bowcott, Sydney J             35 NEBR 21:57.73
40-44
  1  Meridith, Benson B            43 NEBR 18:13.95
  2  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM 18:26.32
  3  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL 18:30.32
  4  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST 18:39.92
  5  Awad, Omar                    44 MINN 20:41.36
  6  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE 20:59.09
  7  Saxton, Carleton S            43   IM 21:35.00
  8  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY 21:35.22
45-49
  1  Hobbs, Brent P                45 OMSC 18:30.00
  2  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST 18:46.35
  3  Enright, Jeffrey              46  SMM 18:59.70
  4  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM 19:15.00
  5  Waud, Timothy P               45 OREG 19:20.99
  6  Collins, Michael D            46 NOVA 19:43.06
  7  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM 19:51.08
  8  Cohen, Sandy                  47 MOVY 20:49.90
  9  Kidder, Mike                  46 MOVY 20:58.80
 10  Schaphorst, Karl              45 NEBR 21:50.00
 11  Noble, John M                 49 NEBR 21:50.00
50-54
  1  Patten, Bobby                 50 DAMM 18:30.81
  2  Biles, James B                51 WMAC 18:51.67
  3  Whiteford, Anton B            50  TBH 19:01.38
  4  Nelsen, Steve N               52 PCAT 19:56.00
  5  Munson, Fred R                54 O*H* 19:59.00
  6  Morales, Tito                 53 UCLA 20:00.00
  7  Francis, Lee                  51   IM 20:09.45
  8  Schiemann, Steve              50 FMMS 20:40.00
  9  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL 21:29.12
 10  Schwietz, Mark B              53  PHX 21:45.00
 11  Haden, Keith                  51 SSMS 21:45.00
55-59
  1  Kriger, Joel                  59 SYSM 19:12.32
  2  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC 20:50.14
  3  Hale, Dave                    57  SRM 21:00.00
  4  Kealy, Tom P                  56 IAMA 21:30.00
  5  Adams, Daniel P               56 WH2O 21:59.79
  6  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG 22:37.70
60-64
  1  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA 19:47.00
  2  Maclennan, John               61  NEM 20:45.00
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM 21:02.95
  4  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH 21:13.85
  5  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG 21:49.01
  6  Anderson, Marc S              63 MINN 22:21.47
  7  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT 22:46.03
  8  Willis, Gregory B             64 LAPS 23:31.04
  9  Olander, John R               62 SRPM 23:39.03
 10  Bohan, Richard P              61 BERK 24:00.00
65-69
  1  Wendt, George F               65   IM 20:45.00
  2  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC 21:58.00
  3  Peterson, Steven B            66  PNA 21:59.50
  4  Kutsenko, Vadym               67   AS 22:30.00
  5  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM 23:00.00
  6  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA 23:30.00
  7  Carney, Kent                  65  CMS 24:25.45
  8  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA 24:33.01
  9  Hartigan, John D              67 NEBR 26:45.00
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG 21:44.30
  2  Galletly, Sandy               70 VMST 23:26.34
  3  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST 25:59.32
  4  Badgley, David                72 OKMS 26:24.00
  5  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR 27:55.20
  6  Calwell, Mike N               72 MOVY 28:24.76
  7  Meintjies, Bruce E            71  FLA 29:36.00
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             78 OREG 22:12.21
  2  Good, Larry A                 78 SLAM 25:45.65
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN 25:56.35
  4  Jones, William I              75 MESC 32:36.00
80-84
  1  Johnston, Graham M            81 MOST 24:30.00
  2  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM 30:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #42