2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT    55.52
  2  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA    59.65
  3  Walsh, Shannon                24 ROSE  1:00.00
  4  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY  1:02.32
  5  Kosmalska, Anna M             19 UCLA  1:02.88
  6  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR  1:06.25
  7  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM  1:06.72
  8  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR  1:07.16
  9  Thayer, Emily                 22 NEBR  1:09.00
 10  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  1:09.43
 11  Krupa, Melissa A              24 PAFC  1:09.50
 12  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE  1:09.84
 13  Thayer, Laura                 20 NEBR  1:10.00
 14  Schmidgall, Christina         23  GSC  1:10.15
 15  Dasini, Bavya                 19 UNAT  1:10.28
 16  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX  1:10.40
 17  Phelps, Melissa S             22  CMS  1:11.00
 18  Hamilton, Sarah T             22  CMS  1:11.70
 19  Wehde, Barbara L              24 NEBR  1:12.00
 20  Yang, ZhanTao                 24  LVM  1:41.00
25-29
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA    58.96
  2  Tao, Li                       25 SFTL    59.00
  3  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  1:00.00
  4  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  1:04.02
  5  Bjorlie, Stacy G              26 DKTA  1:04.11
  6  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  1:04.99
  7  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  1:05.09
  8  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  1:05.15
  9  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  1:05.31
 10  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB  1:06.80
 11  Wong, Liz                     26 TANK  1:07.39
 12  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST  1:07.96
 13  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC  1:07.99
 14  Harlow, Megan M               25 DAMM  1:08.46
 15  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM  1:08.50
 16  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  1:08.65
 17  Isch, Anita M                 26 PMST  1:08.86
 18  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM  1:09.01
 19  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL  1:09.36
 20  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN  1:10.33
 21  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  1:10.85
 22  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM  1:11.00
 23  Senne, Sarah                  28 PCAT  1:12.10
 24  Johnson, Becky J              26 NEBR  1:15.00
 25  Lin, Helen                    28  NEM  1:15.74
 26  Spann, Sara                   27 MOVY  1:16.87
 27  Walsworth, Alyssa S           28 MINN  1:25.00
 28  Ferm, Rebecca A               25 MOVY  1:36.12
30-34
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST  1:02.10
  2  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL  1:02.99
  3  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS  1:03.56
  4  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC  1:03.78
  5  Childers, Lisa                33 SFTL  1:04.00
  6  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  1:04.28
  7  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      33  CMS  1:05.00
  8  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  1:05.30
  9  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM  1:06.08
 10  Haecker, Irina                34  GSC  1:06.90
 11  Connolly, Molly E             30 NEBR  1:07.00
 12  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  1:07.50
 13  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS  1:07.50
 14  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  1:08.41
 15  Howland, Heather              32   IM  1:10.45
 16  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  1:10.58
 17  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  1:11.24
 18  Gunther, Heather              32 MOVY  1:12.00
 19  Reed, Andrea                  33 DKTA  1:12.12
 20  Ihrke, Annette C              30 MINN  1:12.61
 21  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM  1:12.66
 22  Laclede, Laura                33 NEBR  1:17.80
35-39
  1  Campbell, Jennifer            37 MUMS  1:02.89
  2  Stokes, Jessica N             36  NEM  1:05.00
  3  Payano, Cynthia M             37  DOM  1:09.00
  4  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  1:09.87
  5  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR  1:10.33
  6  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR  1:10.78
  7  Bortolotti, Rebecca A         38 NEBR  1:14.21
  8  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  1:15.00
  9  Perez-Mozaz, Maria            35 NEBR  1:16.00
 10  Fellows, Hilary               35 MOVY  1:36.94
 11  Lanphier-Willson, Juliann     35 NEBR  1:55.03
40-44
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  1:03.54
  2  Dawson, Deborah               44 NBAC  1:03.71
  3  Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin   44  DOM  1:05.00
  4  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR  1:05.45
  5  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR  1:05.48
  6  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS  1:06.15
  7  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  1:07.05
  8  Germonprez, Elizabeth H       40 MINN  1:07.85
  9  Batcheller, Jennifer A        44  MVN  1:11.70
 10  Novinski, Carole J            44 NEBR  1:12.00
 11  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE  1:12.97
 12  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS  1:12.98
 13  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD  1:13.73
 14  Borton, Joan                  43 ROSE  1:17.67
 15  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  1:20.18
 16  Bikus, Sandy B                43 NEBR  2:00.00
45-49
  1  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  1:03.04
  2  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  1:05.00
  3  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS  1:05.00
  4  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ  1:06.00
  5  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM  1:06.22
  6  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM  1:06.92
  7  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS  1:07.86
  8  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM  1:08.32
  9  Johnson, Mindy                49 RMST  1:09.62
 10  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  1:10.00
 11  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA  1:11.41
 12  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  1:11.48
 13  Terzopoulos, Lori             46 MOVY  1:11.74
 14  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM  1:11.77
 15  Dodd, Dina                    49  BRS  1:13.78
 16  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR  1:15.20
 17  Kuhn, Amy A                   46 NEBR  1:16.27
 18  Nance, Molly C                47 NEBR  1:16.75
 19  Turner, Mary S                49 PMST  1:22.00
 20  Moss, Regina                  46 DAMM  1:25.00
 21  Jeter, DeeDee                 46 NEBR  1:25.69
 22  Greedy, Lisa G                48 PCAT  1:30.00
 23  Happel, Diane M               48 IAMA  1:31.00
 24  Lilly, Jane                   47 UNAT  1:55.39
50-54
  1  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR  1:05.24
  2  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  1:08.09
  3  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  1:08.61
  4  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM  1:09.00
  5  Fedako, Cathy A               51 SYSM  1:09.39
  6  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG  1:10.00
  7  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG  1:10.38
  8  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  1:10.40
  9  Terhorst, Hermine M           54  SRM  1:10.80
 10  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  1:10.85
 11  Rembach, Nicole               51 CFSC  1:11.16
 12  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL  1:11.99
 13  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS  1:12.16
 14  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  1:13.23
 15  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC  1:15.18
 16  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA  1:15.45
 17  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR  1:15.81
 18  Santini, Stephanie            53  SMS  1:17.05
 19  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  1:18.80
 20  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY  1:19.10
 21  Meyer, Kim                    54 SCAQ  1:20.41
 22  O'Banion, Carie               53 ARKM  1:20.50
 23  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA  1:21.64
 24  Sutherland, Erica             53  MPM  1:22.07
 25  Boileau, Ute C                50  CMS  1:25.00
 26  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP  1:30.00
 27  Mueller, Edie J               52 PMST  1:34.03
 28  Moure de Godoy, Elva          52 WMST  1:34.43
 29  Steinauer, Amy S              51 NEBR  1:38.60
 30  Shoemaker, Tracy S            52 WMST  1:45.32
 31  Hanson, Betty A               50 PMST  1:48.70
55-59
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  1:06.55
  2  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  1:10.00
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN  1:10.78
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  1:10.95
  5  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG  1:12.76
  6  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY  1:13.20
  7  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA  1:14.88
  8  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM  1:15.17
  9  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  1:15.85
 10  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA  1:15.90
 11  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST  1:16.49
 12  Meteyer, Beverly B            59  LVM  1:18.99
 13  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  1:19.41
 14  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA  1:19.79
 15  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST  1:19.90
 16  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG  1:19.90
 17  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL  1:19.95
 18  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN  1:23.47
 19  Blatt, Cindy S                59  VCM  1:25.81
 20  Williams, Jo M                58 NEBR  1:45.00
 21  Aud, Susan                    57 SLAM  1:50.00
 22  Rogers, Darlene               57  LVM  1:53.10
 23  Eberle, Catherine M           56 NEBR  2:10.00
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  1:06.00
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA  1:10.00
  3  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA  1:16.72
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM  1:17.98
  5  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS  1:27.25
  6  Felton, Anezka G              64  TOC  1:29.24
  7  Yoder, Margie E               60  CMS  1:29.60
  8  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  1:29.67
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA  1:49.64
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST  1:14.89
  2  Dillon, Sally A               66  PNA  1:21.19
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  1:24.81
  4  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  1:26.21
  5  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  1:27.10
  6  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  1:27.91
  7  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG  1:30.00
  8  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:33.18
  9  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  1:37.95
 10  Ensign, Jeanne                66  PNA  1:49.00
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  1:25.50
  2  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG  1:28.00
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  1:28.87
  4  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST  1:30.04
  5  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST  1:30.24
  6  Shockro, Ellen K              70 UNAT  1:44.73
  7  Bendorf, Judy A               73 IAMA  1:52.10
  8  Verth, Ann                    70 SYSM  1:59.00
  9  Avery, Susan H                70   MM  2:02.60
75-79
  1  Sachs, Janet G                75  CMS  1:39.77
  2  Coakley, Marian W             75  NEM  1:42.05
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               75 NEBR  1:45.00
  4  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA  1:58.00
  5  Harkreader, Patricia C        76 NEBR  1:59.00
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY  1:37.27
  2  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA  1:50.53
85-89
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              85 FACT  1:50.31
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #14