2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 17 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  4:35.00
  2  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  4:37.33
  3  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  4:41.02
  4  Ketcham, Lauren               24 NEBR  5:10.00
  5  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  5:34.14
25-29
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA  4:34.74
  2  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  4:44.24
  3  Peterfish, Christie L         26 MOVY  4:45.00
  4  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  4:46.29
  5  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  4:46.30
  6  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST  4:55.17
  7  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST  5:00.61
  8  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST  5:02.34
  9  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS  5:09.67
 10  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  5:11.53
 11  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  5:14.32
 12  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM  5:19.00
 13  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL  5:20.07
 14  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  5:20.60
 15  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  5:22.71
 16  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR  5:25.00
 17  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST  5:30.60
 18  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS  5:32.73
 19  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM  5:35.00
 20  Kaminski-Doloto, Megan K      29 NEBR  5:38.50
 21  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL  5:38.58
 22  Lin, Helen                    28  NEM  6:00.63
 23  Walsworth, Alyssa S           28 MINN  6:10.00
 24  Spann, Sara                   27 MOVY  6:12.67
30-34
  1  Bennett, Brooke               32  BLU  4:38.00
  2  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS  4:48.00
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST  5:01.05
  4  Childers, Lisa                33 SFTL  5:24.00
  5  Hefley, Elizabeth A           31 NEBR  5:24.30
  6  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  5:24.73
  7  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      33  CMS  5:25.00
  8  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR  5:42.00
  9  Howland, Heather              32   IM  6:00.01
 10  Curran, Emily T               33 MOVY  6:02.56
 11  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 TPIT  6:10.18
35-39
  1  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY  4:40.68
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  4:54.20
  3  Stokes, Jessica N             36  NEM  5:00.00
  4  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  5:05.00
  5  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  5:08.99
  6  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  5:17.04
  7  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM  5:45.50
  8  Hodges, Jenny A               38 PMST  6:53.26
40-44
  1  Dawson, Deborah               44 NBAC  4:52.92
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  4:54.42
  3  Reynolds, Kelly M             42 MOVY  4:57.00
  4  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY  5:17.35
  5  Good, Tricia                  41  CMS  5:18.10
  6  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS  5:19.30
  7  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG  5:23.67
  8  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA  5:30.00
  9  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  5:35.00
 10  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM  5:44.40
 11  Elsener, Lisa M               43 MOVY  5:52.12
 12  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE  5:53.06
 13  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM  5:55.00
 14  Fahey, Lisa                   42 AGUA  5:58.24
 15  Loecke, Heidi L               41 MOVY  6:19.69
45-49
  1  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  4:55.00
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  4:55.45
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  5:03.31
  4  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  5:10.03
  5  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM  5:11.10
  6  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  5:11.48
  7  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM  5:15.00
  8  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA  5:19.02
  9  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  5:25.00
 10  Jensen, Karen                 45 VACA  5:25.40
 11  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  5:27.10
 12  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC  5:30.85
 13  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  5:32.84
 14  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY  5:35.90
 15  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR  5:38.38
 16  Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L       48 NEBR  5:45.00
 17  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY  6:00.00
 18  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM  6:01.42
 19  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM  6:05.56
 20  Derr, Kirsten L               48  CMS  6:10.00
 21  Boyle, Catherine M            46  LOM  6:10.10
 22  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM  6:15.81
 23  Samland, Gina M               48 NEBR  6:39.29
 24  Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M      46 ROSE  6:42.43
 25  Barton, Rebecca A             46 MOVY  6:45.05
 26  Happel, Diane M               48 IAMA  6:53.67
 27  Baker, Michelyn               48 KNIG  7:15.00
 28  Meyer, Andrea                 49  CMS  7:21.40
 29  Bogue, Sherri L               48  FMM  9:51.42
50-54
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  4:43.14
  2  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM  4:49.00
  3  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  5:07.61
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  5:12.00
  5  Hilger, Lisa N                53 ROSE  5:18.00
  6  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  5:33.94
  7  Fedako, Cathy A               51 SYSM  5:35.30
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  5:39.02
  9  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  5:42.95
 10  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG  5:44.08
 11  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  5:44.61
 12  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  5:46.11
 13  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  5:50.01
 14  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY  5:51.00
 15  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS  5:51.87
 16  Santini, Stephanie            53  SMS  5:54.40
 17  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC  5:55.99
 18  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  5:58.88
 19  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS  6:00.12
 20  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST  6:49.43
 21  Bibles, Shirley               50  AGM  6:59.00
 22  Hughes, Cindy S               51  CMS  7:10.00
 23  White, Lisa L                 53 WMST  7:30.00
 24  Hanson, Betty A               50 PMST  7:52.12
55-59
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  5:23.03
  2  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  5:24.46
  3  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG  5:31.39
  4  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC  5:40.00
  5  Sullivan, Erin M              55 NEBR  5:43.84
  6  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  5:45.00
  7  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN  5:45.51
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  5:49.00
  9  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  5:50.55
 10  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST  5:53.01
 11  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA  5:53.86
 12  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC  6:00.00
 13  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST  6:10.00
 14  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  6:17.85
 15  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM  6:19.33
 16  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN  6:23.25
 17  Norris, Christina R           57  SKY  6:35.99
 18  Woods, Tina N                 55 1776  6:37.48
 19  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL  7:01.88
 20  Guins, Ann H                  59 O*H*  7:19.64
 21  Delanois, Barbara             57   IM  7:30.00
 22  Schueckler, Leslie P          57  BSM  7:39.00
 23  Rogers, Darlene               57  LVM  7:59.00
60-64
  1  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  6:06.30
  2  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM  6:16.35
  3  Tourtual, Dorothy M           61 BUMS  6:16.69
  4  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*  6:52.00
  5  Gillies, Judy L               64 ARIZ  7:00.38
  6  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  7:46.40
65-69
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  6:12.05
  2  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  6:12.64
  3  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  6:15.00
  4  Veater, Betty B               66 GAJA  6:40.00
  5  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  6:40.52
  6  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  6:44.79
  7  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  7:25.48
  8  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  7:30.00
  9  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  7:40.88
 10  Ensign, Jeanne                66  PNA  8:06.00
 11  Stenglein, Sandra             69 NEBR  8:30.10
 12  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT  9:35.00
70-74
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  7:06.43
  2  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  7:10.12
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST  7:16.70
  4  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST  7:40.00
  5  Shockro, Ellen K              70 UNAT  7:58.72
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  8:13.44
  7  Avery, Susan H                70   MM  9:36.21
  8  Rummer, Patricia A            70   IM 10:22.00
  9  Hannam, Karen I               72  DCM 10:46.47
 10  Hutinger, Margie              72  FMM 11:54.59
75-79
  1  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  6:55.00
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           75  FMM  8:00.66
  3  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  8:23.73
  4  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC  8:42.71
  5  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA  9:15.00
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY  7:50.50
  2  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA  8:38.78
  3  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  9:07.34
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #29