2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 17 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA  4:34.74
  2  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  4:35.00
  3  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  4:37.33
  4  Bennett, Brooke               32  BLU  4:38.00
  5  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY  4:40.68
  6  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  4:41.02
  7  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  4:43.14
  8  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  4:44.24
  9  Peterfish, Christie L         26 MOVY  4:45.00
 10  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  4:46.29
 11  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  4:46.30
 12  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS  4:48.00
 13  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM  4:49.00
 14  Dawson, Deborah               44 NBAC  4:52.92
 15  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  4:54.20
 16  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  4:54.42
 17  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  4:55.00
 18  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST  4:55.17
 19  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  4:55.45
 20  Reynolds, Kelly M             42 MOVY  4:57.00
 21  Stokes, Jessica N             36  NEM  5:00.00
 22  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST  5:00.61
 23  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST  5:01.05
 24  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST  5:02.34
 25  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  5:03.31
 26  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  5:05.00
 27  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  5:07.61
 28  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  5:08.99
 29  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS  5:09.67
 30  Ketcham, Lauren               24 NEBR  5:10.00
 31  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  5:10.03
 32  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM  5:11.10
 33  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  5:11.48
 34  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  5:11.53
 35  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  5:12.00
 36  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  5:14.32
 37  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM  5:15.00
 38  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  5:17.04
 39  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY  5:17.35
 40  Hilger, Lisa N                53 ROSE  5:18.00
 41  Good, Tricia                  41  CMS  5:18.10
 42  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM  5:19.00
 43  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA  5:19.02
 44  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS  5:19.30
 45  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL  5:20.07
 46  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  5:20.60
 47  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  5:22.71
 48  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  5:23.03
 49  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG  5:23.67
 50  Childers, Lisa                33 SFTL  5:24.00
 51  Hefley, Elizabeth A           31 NEBR  5:24.30
 52  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  5:24.46
 53  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  5:24.73
 54  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  5:25.00
 55  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR  5:25.00
 56  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      33  CMS  5:25.00
 57  Jensen, Karen                 45 VACA  5:25.40
 58  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  5:27.10
 59  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA  5:30.00
 60  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST  5:30.60
 61  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC  5:30.85
 62  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG  5:31.39
 63  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS  5:32.73
 64  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  5:32.84
 65  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  5:33.94
 66  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  5:34.14
 67  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM  5:35.00
 68  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  5:35.00
 69  Fedako, Cathy A               51 SYSM  5:35.30
 70  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY  5:35.90
 71  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR  5:38.38
 72  Kaminski-Doloto, Megan K      29 NEBR  5:38.50
 73  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL  5:38.58
 74  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  5:39.02
 75  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC  5:40.00
 76  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR  5:42.00
 77  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  5:42.95
 78  Sullivan, Erin M              55 NEBR  5:43.84
 79  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG  5:44.08
 80  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM  5:44.40
 81  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  5:44.61
 82  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  5:45.00
 83  Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L       48 NEBR  5:45.00
 84  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM  5:45.50
 85  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN  5:45.51
 86  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  5:46.11
 87  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  5:49.00
 88  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  5:50.01
 89  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  5:50.55
 90  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY  5:51.00
 91  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS  5:51.87
 92  Elsener, Lisa M               43 MOVY  5:52.12
 93  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST  5:53.01
 94  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE  5:53.06
 95  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA  5:53.86
 96  Santini, Stephanie            53  SMS  5:54.40
 97  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM  5:55.00
 98  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC  5:55.99
 99  Fahey, Lisa                   42 AGUA  5:58.24
100  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  5:58.88
101  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY  6:00.00
102  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC  6:00.00
103  Howland, Heather              32   IM  6:00.01
104  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS  6:00.12
105  Lin, Helen                    28  NEM  6:00.63
106  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM  6:01.42
107  Curran, Emily T               33 MOVY  6:02.56
108  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM  6:05.56
109  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  6:06.30
110  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST  6:10.00
111  Walsworth, Alyssa S           28 MINN  6:10.00
112  Derr, Kirsten L               48  CMS  6:10.00
113  Boyle, Catherine M            46  LOM  6:10.10
114  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 TPIT  6:10.18
115  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  6:12.05
116  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  6:12.64
117  Spann, Sara                   27 MOVY  6:12.67
118  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  6:15.00
119  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM  6:15.81
120  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM  6:16.35
121  Tourtual, Dorothy M           61 BUMS  6:16.69
122  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  6:17.85
123  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM  6:19.33
124  Loecke, Heidi L               41 MOVY  6:19.69
125  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN  6:23.25
126  Norris, Christina R           57  SKY  6:35.99
127  Woods, Tina N                 55 1776  6:37.48
128  Samland, Gina M               48 NEBR  6:39.29
129  Veater, Betty B               66 GAJA  6:40.00
130  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  6:40.52
131  Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M      46 ROSE  6:42.43
132  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  6:44.79
133  Barton, Rebecca A             46 MOVY  6:45.05
134  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST  6:49.43
135  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*  6:52.00
136  Hodges, Jenny A               38 PMST  6:53.26
137  Happel, Diane M               48 IAMA  6:53.67
138  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  6:55.00
139  Bibles, Shirley               50  AGM  6:59.00
140  Gillies, Judy L               64 ARIZ  7:00.38
141  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL  7:01.88
142  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  7:06.43
143  Hughes, Cindy S               51  CMS  7:10.00
144  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  7:10.12
145  Baker, Michelyn               48 KNIG  7:15.00
146  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST  7:16.70
147  Guins, Ann H                  59 O*H*  7:19.64
148  Meyer, Andrea                 49  CMS  7:21.40
149  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  7:25.48
150  White, Lisa L                 53 WMST  7:30.00
151  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  7:30.00
152  Delanois, Barbara             57   IM  7:30.00
153  Schueckler, Leslie P          57  BSM  7:39.00
154  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST  7:40.00
155  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  7:40.88
156  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  7:46.40
157  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY  7:50.50
158  Hanson, Betty A               50 PMST  7:52.12
159  Shockro, Ellen K              70 UNAT  7:58.72
160  Rogers, Darlene               57  LVM  7:59.00
161  Tullman, Patricia A           75  FMM  8:00.66
162  Ensign, Jeanne                66  PNA  8:06.00
163  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  8:13.44
164  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  8:23.73
165  Stenglein, Sandra             69 NEBR  8:30.10
166  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA  8:38.78
167  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC  8:42.71
168  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  9:07.34
169  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA  9:15.00
170  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT  9:35.00
171  Avery, Susan H                70   MM  9:36.21
172  Bogue, Sherri L               48  FMM  9:51.42
173  Rummer, Patricia A            70   IM 10:22.00
174  Hannam, Karen I               72  DCM 10:46.47
175  Hutinger, Margie              72  FMM 11:54.59
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #13