2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Andrade, Vicente E            24 SFTL  2:12.77
  2  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  2:28.82
  3  Matthews, Christian S         21 RMST  2:31.26
  4  Sharman, Jared C              24 NEBR  2:45.71
  5  Erbsen, Jeremy L              22 UNAT  2:46.00
25-29
  1  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28 RICE  2:25.00
  2  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY  2:37.24
  3  Ko, Scott Y                   29 ROSE  2:49.20
  4  Smith, Ben A                  26 DKTA  2:51.70
  5  Miller, Elliot A              29  NEM  3:01.27
30-34
  1  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  2:25.47
  2  Krenzer, Brian R              34 EBSC  2:34.33
  3  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:49.13
  4  Tolman, Fred                  30 UNAT  2:51.38
  5  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  2:56.99
35-39
  1  Fugate, Chris K               36 MOVY  2:20.00
  2  Rasser, Eric D                35 NEBR  2:20.00
  3  Basilis, Carlos               35  DOM  2:25.00
  4  McWhorter, Michael C          39  TOC  2:25.00
  5  Jelen, Doug                   39  PNA  2:29.73
  6  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  2:31.27
  7  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST  2:33.04
  8  Beaty, John                   37 RATS  2:33.45
  9  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  2:43.39
 10  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:45.00
 11  Horner, Ryan D                38 NEBR  2:48.50
 12  Hatch, Eric                   38  CMS  2:49.03
 13  Carlson, Ken                  38  ABM  2:52.05
40-44
  1  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST  2:15.00
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             40 TXLA  2:19.74
  3  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM  2:20.25
  4  Watson, Paul                  43 NEBR  2:23.98
  5  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR  2:24.55
  6  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL  2:28.47
  7  Munguia, Elias S              40 UNAT  2:34.77
  8  Rubocki, John S               42 SAWS  2:35.55
  9  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  2:40.60
 10  Saxton, Carleton S            43   IM  2:45.00
 11  Cusack, Clif                  43  CMS  2:50.09
45-49
  1  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  2:18.63
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  2:18.99
  3  Phelan, Darren D              49 STAN  2:21.09
  4  Sundahl, Philip J             47 WMST  2:21.88
  5  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  2:23.80
  6  Elshafei, Emad H              46 TERR  2:25.00
  7  Enright, Jeffrey              46  SMM  2:26.79
  8  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM  2:30.00
  9  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM  2:30.40
 10  Stecher, Rick                 47  SKY  2:31.70
 11  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM  2:32.00
 12  Cordero, Billy                45   IM  2:34.65
 13  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  2:38.66
 14  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  2:39.00
 15  Schlichting, Randy J          47 MINN  2:39.70
 16  Phelps, Brian R               48  CMS  2:41.00
 17  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM  2:47.81
 18  Wilson, Todd                  48  SRM  2:48.64
 19  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  2:48.80
50-54
  1  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  2:30.00
  2  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  2:33.44
  3  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  2:40.00
  4  Morales, John R               54  SRM  2:41.78
  5  Schwietz, Mark B              53  PHX  2:44.44
  6  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  2:45.39
  7  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  2:45.55
  8  Nelsen, Steve N               52 PCAT  2:46.31
  9  Boone, Lou                    51 OREG  2:48.80
 10  Kealy, Daniel E               54 IAMA  2:49.05
 11  Sappey, Andrew D              52  CMS  2:49.20
 12  Treiman, Gerald S             52 UTAH  2:50.58
 13  Benner, Tord E                53 NOVA  2:50.76
 14  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM  2:51.95
 15  McCarthy, Patrick J           53 GAJA  2:53.86
 16  Shaffer, Karl E               53 MICH  2:54.09
 17  Patterson, Daniel A           52 IAMA  2:55.00
 18  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  2:55.35
 19  Tininenko, Brent M            51 ARKM  2:55.42
 20  Matz, Michael S               51 PAFC  2:59.16
55-59
  1  Barton, Tom                   56 PCAT  2:23.84
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS  2:28.56
  3  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  2:32.30
  4  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  2:34.50
  5  Konecny, Ron                  59 NEBR  2:40.59
  6  Trinks, Steve R               55 FAST  2:44.33
  7  Supple, Robert C              58 CAQM  2:45.00
  8  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  2:48.16
  9  Szirmai, Alex                 55 RMSC  2:49.00
 10  Holthus, Brian K              55 MINN  2:49.31
 11  Williams, Bruce F             59 RICE  2:50.00
 12  Anderson, Mark J              59   IM  2:50.25
 13  Bright, David                 59  NEM  2:51.75
 14  Kristek, Tom                  55 NITR  2:54.39
 15  Hugo, Duane                   55 NEBR  3:02.25
 16  Gambrel, Patrick A            58  NEM  3:04.92
 17  Phinney, Scot                 56   IM  3:12.00
 18  Sokolow, Steven P             56 AGUA  3:15.00
60-64
  1  Tharp, Greg J                 62 WMST  2:43.73
  2  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:44.00
  3  Pugliese, Mark                60 ANCM  2:44.56
  4  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  2:45.12
  5  Lawton, Robert K              61  NEM  2:49.00
  6  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  2:49.61
  7  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  2:55.00
  8  Lucas, James B                62 SCAQ  2:56.23
  9  Yost, Hunter                  61 ARIZ  2:56.51
 10  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY  2:56.60
 11  Anderson, Marc S              63 MINN  2:57.77
 12  Taylor, Gordon S              61  PHX  2:58.80
 13  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  2:59.00
 14  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT  3:02.37
 15  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA  3:02.81
 16  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  3:06.01
 17  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE  3:06.69
 18  Willis, Gregory B             64 LAPS  3:12.71
 19  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  3:15.00
 20  Davis, Gene A                 60 UNAT  3:35.00
 21  Sutton, Richard K             64 NEBR  3:38.50
 22  Schwenker, Pete               64  CMS  3:48.12
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  2:46.90
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  2:47.00
  3  Bateman, Bryan J              65   IM  2:49.00
  4  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  2:53.00
  5  Wendt, George F               65   IM  2:55.00
  6  Reed, Ed                      69 CTMS  3:03.69
  7  Carney, Kent                  65  CMS  3:07.91
  8  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  3:10.86
  9  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  3:20.10
 10  Parsons, Roger L              65 GOLD  3:22.00
 11  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC  3:25.00
 12  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  3:28.00
 13  Boak, Thomas D                69 WMST  3:31.50
 14  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  3:33.90
 15  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA  3:38.00
 16  Wright, Gregg F               65 NEBR  3:40.00
 17  Brooks, Forest                65 AKMS  7:31.55
70-74
  1  Van Baalen, Vinus             70 SYSM  3:08.15
  2  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  3:10.00
  3  Galletly, Sandy               70 VMST  3:17.68
  4  Gillanders, David             73 ARKM  3:55.63
  5  Diehl, David J                71 YWMA  4:01.00
  6  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  4:01.44
  7  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT  4:03.07
  8  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR  4:07.80
  9  Meintjies, Bruce E            71  FLA  4:25.13
 10  Oster, James F                71 MOST  6:30.00
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  3:15.00
  2  Martin, Raymond               75 MICH  3:18.26
  3  Coles, Bill                   77 SDSM  4:03.98
80-84
  1  Manheim, Frank T              82 RMST  4:09.06
  2  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM  4:40.00
  3  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  5:00.00
  4  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS  5:25.62
85-89
  1  Roudebush, George M           87  PNA  5:30.21
  2  Hutinger, Paul                88  FMM  5:50.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #50