2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  2:48.61
  2  MacClain, Dakota D            21  CMS  2:55.12
  3  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR  3:09.97
25-29
  1  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  2:39.50
  2  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  2:42.81
  3  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  2:44.00
  4  Tourigny, Brittany N          29  PNA  2:44.37
  5  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  2:45.96
  6  Denney, Jenny                 29 MOVY  2:50.00
  7  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  2:53.56
  8  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  2:58.58
  9  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN  3:03.45
 10  Gifford, Heather A            26 SFTL  3:06.00
30-34
  1  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  2:34.24
  2  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS  2:35.00
  3  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM  2:38.62
  4  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  2:46.38
  5  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:52.16
  6  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  2:56.14
  7  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  2:57.08
  8  Haecker, Irina                34  GSC  2:58.50
  9  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS  3:02.19
 10  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM  3:05.69
 11  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR  3:06.00
35-39
  1  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY  2:40.49
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  2:42.30
  3  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  2:45.00
  4  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR  2:45.33
  5  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  2:45.62
  6  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  3:00.00
  7  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  3:00.14
  8  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG  3:04.79
  9  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR  3:09.21
 10  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  3:49.10
40-44
  1  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41  DOM  2:44.31
  2  Decker, Teddy S               40 CAQM  2:48.49
  3  Tompkins, Ginger              44 GCST  2:53.76
  4  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA  3:00.00
  5  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD  3:01.37
  6  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  3:10.00
  7  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM  3:12.00
  8  Pardy, Paula K                44 PMST  3:15.27
  9  Fox, Elizabeth M              44 IAMA  3:26.65
 10  Ehringer, Susan M             44  SKY  3:28.09
 11  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  3:29.92
 12  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE  3:40.00
 13  Post, Heather M               42  LVM  3:55.00
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  2:31.84
  2  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:37.00
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  2:41.30
  4  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  2:44.42
  5  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA  2:44.88
  6  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  2:48.11
  7  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM  2:53.00
  8  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS  2:53.55
  9  Westerman, Karen L            45  TMM  2:55.81
 10  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  2:58.67
 11  Terlouw, Lori T               48 ARKM  2:59.17
 12  Simmons, Cheryl A             45 ROSE  2:59.97
 13  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM  3:05.00
 14  Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L       48 NEBR  3:08.00
 15  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM  3:08.37
 16  Commons, Trisha M             48  MVN  3:10.00
50-54
  1  Hilger, Lisa N                53 ROSE  2:50.20
  2  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  2:53.45
  3  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  2:53.55
  4  Ballard, Barbara              53 HOPK  2:56.29
  5  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  2:57.11
  6  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  2:59.10
  7  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  3:00.00
  8  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  3:00.63
  9  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  3:03.94
 10  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  3:06.21
 11  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG  3:06.38
 12  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR  3:12.00
 13  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  3:13.76
 14  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP  3:15.00
 15  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM  3:25.00
 16  Barkley, Maryanne             52 SLAM  3:29.13
 17  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY  3:31.00
 18  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL  3:44.88
 19  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE  4:19.41
 20  Grady, Marci A                54 SFTL  4:40.00
55-59
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  2:49.88
  2  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  2:54.65
  3  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA  3:05.37
  4  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY  3:05.50
  5  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  3:07.98
  6  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  3:08.00
  7  Jones, Beth                   55 RIDG  3:10.00
  8  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       57 CVMM  3:10.00
  9  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST  3:10.00
 10  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  3:27.50
 11  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST  3:36.00
 12  Delanois, Barbara             57   IM  3:45.00
 13  Callaway, Linda               59 MOST  4:22.16
 14  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM  4:25.47
 15  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  4:35.00
60-64
  1  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  3:21.85
  2  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  3:23.40
  3  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM  3:25.75
  4  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA  3:27.85
  5  Tourtual, Dorothy M           61 BUMS  3:32.39
  6  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  3:53.01
  7  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  3:54.01
  8  McBride, Darcy A              61 NEBR  3:55.33
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA  3:55.91
 10  Yoder, Margie E               60  CMS  4:30.00
 11  Wright, Jane E                63 SAWS  4:57.52
 12  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG  5:10.33
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  3:19.34
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  3:34.17
  3  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  3:45.35
  4  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  3:46.47
  5  Phipps, Mariana               68 NEBR  3:55.00
  6  Katz, Jane                    69 AGUA  3:55.50
  7  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  4:00.00
  8  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  4:04.27
  9  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  4:05.82
 10  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC  6:30.00
70-74
  1  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG  3:20.28
  2  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM  3:50.50
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  4:28.88
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:36.45
  5  Manheim, Lucy M               70 RMST  4:41.00
  6  Hutinger, Margie              72  FMM  6:00.19
75-79
  1  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:51.50
  2  Whitehead, Dorothy A          77 IAMA  4:30.15
  3  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC  4:39.75
  4  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA  4:45.42
  5  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  4:49.01
  6  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  5:30.00
80-84
  1  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST  5:40.46
85-89
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              85 FACT  4:05.53
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #20