2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  2:31.84
  2  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  2:34.24
  3  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS  2:35.00
  4  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:37.00
  5  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM  2:38.62
  6  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  2:39.50
  7  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY  2:40.49
  8  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  2:41.30
  9  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  2:42.30
 10  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  2:42.81
 11  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  2:44.00
 12  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41  DOM  2:44.31
 13  Tourigny, Brittany N          29  PNA  2:44.37
 14  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  2:44.42
 15  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA  2:44.88
 16  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  2:45.00
 17  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR  2:45.33
 18  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  2:45.62
 19  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  2:45.96
 20  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  2:46.38
 21  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  2:48.11
 22  Decker, Teddy S               40 CAQM  2:48.49
 23  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  2:48.61
 24  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  2:49.88
 25  Denney, Jenny                 29 MOVY  2:50.00
 26  Hilger, Lisa N                53 ROSE  2:50.20
 27  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:52.16
 28  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM  2:53.00
 29  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  2:53.45
 30  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  2:53.55
 31  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS  2:53.55
 32  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  2:53.56
 33  Tompkins, Ginger              44 GCST  2:53.76
 34  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  2:54.65
 35  MacClain, Dakota D            21  CMS  2:55.12
 36  Westerman, Karen L            45  TMM  2:55.81
 37  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  2:56.14
 38  Ballard, Barbara              53 HOPK  2:56.29
 39  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  2:57.08
 40  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  2:57.11
 41  Haecker, Irina                34  GSC  2:58.50
 42  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  2:58.58
 43  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  2:58.67
 44  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  2:59.10
 45  Terlouw, Lori T               48 ARKM  2:59.17
 46  Simmons, Cheryl A             45 ROSE  2:59.97
 47  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  3:00.00
 48  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  3:00.00
 49  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA  3:00.00
 50  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  3:00.14
 51  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  3:00.63
 52  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD  3:01.37
 53  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS  3:02.19
 54  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN  3:03.45
 55  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  3:03.94
 56  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG  3:04.79
 57  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM  3:05.00
 58  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA  3:05.37
 59  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY  3:05.50
 60  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM  3:05.69
 61  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR  3:06.00
 62  Gifford, Heather A            26 SFTL  3:06.00
 63  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  3:06.21
 64  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG  3:06.38
 65  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  3:07.98
 66  Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L       48 NEBR  3:08.00
 67  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  3:08.00
 68  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM  3:08.37
 69  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR  3:09.21
 70  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR  3:09.97
 71  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       57 CVMM  3:10.00
 72  Commons, Trisha M             48  MVN  3:10.00
 73  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  3:10.00
 74  Jones, Beth                   55 RIDG  3:10.00
 75  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST  3:10.00
 76  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM  3:12.00
 77  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR  3:12.00
 78  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  3:13.76
 79  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP  3:15.00
 80  Pardy, Paula K                44 PMST  3:15.27
 81  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  3:19.34
 82  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG  3:20.28
 83  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  3:21.85
 84  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  3:23.40
 85  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM  3:25.00
 86  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM  3:25.75
 87  Fox, Elizabeth M              44 IAMA  3:26.65
 88  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  3:27.50
 89  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA  3:27.85
 90  Ehringer, Susan M             44  SKY  3:28.09
 91  Barkley, Maryanne             52 SLAM  3:29.13
 92  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  3:29.92
 93  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY  3:31.00
 94  Tourtual, Dorothy M           61 BUMS  3:32.39
 95  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  3:34.17
 96  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST  3:36.00
 97  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE  3:40.00
 98  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL  3:44.88
 99  Delanois, Barbara             57   IM  3:45.00
100  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  3:45.35
101  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  3:46.47
102  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  3:49.10
103  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM  3:50.50
104  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:51.50
105  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  3:53.01
106  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  3:54.01
107  Phipps, Mariana               68 NEBR  3:55.00
108  Post, Heather M               42  LVM  3:55.00
109  McBride, Darcy A              61 NEBR  3:55.33
110  Katz, Jane                    69 AGUA  3:55.50
111  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA  3:55.91
112  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  4:00.00
113  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  4:04.27
114  Lorenzi, Betty S              85 FACT  4:05.53
115  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  4:05.82
116  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE  4:19.41
117  Callaway, Linda               59 MOST  4:22.16
118  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM  4:25.47
119  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  4:28.88
120  Yoder, Margie E               60  CMS  4:30.00
121  Whitehead, Dorothy A          77 IAMA  4:30.15
122  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  4:35.00
123  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:36.45
124  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC  4:39.75
125  Grady, Marci A                54 SFTL  4:40.00
126  Manheim, Lucy M               70 RMST  4:41.00
127  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA  4:45.42
128  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  4:49.01
129  Wright, Jane E                63 SAWS  4:57.52
130  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG  5:10.33
131  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  5:30.00
132  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST  5:40.46
133  Hutinger, Margie              72  FMM  6:00.19
134  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC  6:30.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #47
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #33