Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 36  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Coles, Bill                   77 SDSM                        52.35 
  1  Wendel, Hans D                76 MESC                        49.80 
  2  McIntyre, David R             75 GOLD                        49.11 
  3  Magee, Pete                   75 MINN                        49.40 
  4  Bailie, Bob                   77 WMST                        49.85 
  5  Doud, Bob R                   89 MICH                      1:37.39 
  6  Hoppe, Frederick J            85 SDSM                        50.41 
  7  Greenberg, Barton H           88 NEBR                      1:00.00 
  8  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA                        52.47 
  9  Furman, Joseph E              80 MINN                      1:33.65 
Heat 2 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Diehl, David J                71 YWMA                        51.90 
  2  Easterla, David A             74 MOVY                        49.26 
  3  Burgess, Thom                 70 CMS                         44.00 
  4  Freshley, Mike R              71 SDSM                        41.14 
  5  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT                        42.53 
  6  Reid, Walt                    72 PNA                         45.00 
  7  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS                        50.10 
  8  Quigley, George J             72 INDY                        56.50 
Heat 3 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Kleeman, Rolly D              62 NEBR                        48.18 
  1  Myers, Samuel L               63 MINN                        46.10 
  2  Fine, Gary M                  62 MINN                        43.97 
  3  Roski, Richard A              63 MWA                         42.93 
  4  Fulljames, Rick C             61 LVM                         43.41 
  5  Beeman, Gregg F               62 NEBR                        45.83 
  6  Felton, Richard A             64 TOC                         46.95 
  7  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT                        43.23 
  8  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM                        43.09 
  9  Andreano, Vincent F           68 MWA                         44.19 
Heat 4 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Goldstein, Donald E           66 NEBR                        42.00 
  1  List, Robert W                67 GSMS                        40.49 
  2  Boak, Thomas D                69 WMST                        39.50 
  3  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM                        38.74 
  4  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE                        35.25 
  5  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS                        37.10 
  6  Meyerhoff, Rick               65 TAM                         38.85 
  7  Reed, Ed                      69 CTMS                        39.70 
  8  Peterson, Steven B            66 PNA                         40.95 
  9  Campbell, John F              65 MVN                         43.00 
Heat 5 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Boulding, Paul                61 BBSS                        41.00 
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  63 VCM                         36.94 
  2  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS                        35.31 
  3  Wright, Robert W              62 MOVY                        34.36 
  4  Shead, Timothy M              60 GOLD                        34.00 
  5  Colella, Rick                 61 PNA                         34.00 
  6  Stark, Allen L                63 OREG                        35.10 
  7  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM                        36.28 
  8  Yellman, Don R                62 MOVY                        39.30 
  9  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA                        41.38 
Heat 6 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  DiBiase, Patrick J            57 NEBR                        45.00 
  2  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT                        40.69 
  3  Trussell, Tony E              57 PMST                        39.70 
  4  Carvotta, Tom                 57 ADMS                        38.92 
  5  Welchlin, Bob                 55 MOVY                        39.14 
  6  Anderson, Jay                 56 MINN                        39.90 
  7  Arnold, Clifford N            59 VMST                        42.58 
Heat 7 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Westphal, Kent B              56 IM                          38.20 
  1  Marshall, D Scot              56 WMST                        37.00 
  2  Louie, Jamie                  55 CMS                         36.78 
  3  Waterbury, Stuart S           59 CMS                         34.88 
  4  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM                        33.58 
  5  Finn, Peter R                 58 DOC                         34.50 
  6  Taylor, Chip                  55 CTMS                        36.39 
  7  Woodruff, David L             56 DAM                         36.95 
  8  Haberek, Cork                 55 SKY                         37.90 
  9  Hurry, Gary                   59 SWAT                        38.50 
Heat 8 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Mabile, Glenn                 52 HMS                         47.20 
  2  Drake, Bruce                  50 NEBR                        44.00 
  3  Albright, Philip W            52 MVN                         39.36 
  4  Haden, Keith                  51 SSMS                        38.75 
  5  Robertson, Scott A            53 NEBR                        38.80 
  6  Good, Travis                  52 RMST                        42.08 
  7  McCarthy, Shaun               52 PCAT                        45.67 
  8  Moore, Scott R                40 MOVY                        40.13 
Heat 9 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Adams, Noel V                 50 AGUA                        37.90 
  1  Andersen, David R             52 NEBR                        37.65 
  2  Wells, Dave                   53 NEBR                        36.60 
  3  Holmberg, Tom                 54 IM                          36.41 
  4  Baird, Jeff A                 53 PHX                         35.91 
  5  Tuchler, David                54 IM                          36.00 
  6  Wall, Chris L                 50 SCAQ                        36.48 
  7  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST                        37.22 
  8  Stiling, Douglas E            54 SWOM                        37.75 
  9  Vargas, Enrique               51 ARIZ                        38.50 
Heat 10 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM                        35.72 
  1  Harris, Mark E                50 ALEX                        35.21 
  2  Hellmann, Ralph P             51 UNAT                        34.60 
  3  Holland, David A              54 WMAC                        34.50 
  4  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA                        32.03 
  5  Scott, Greg C                 53 CMS                         34.00 
  6  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ                        34.50 
  7  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM                        34.81 
  8  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY                        35.38 
  9  Godoy, Francisco J            54 WMST                        35.76 
Heat 11 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Divo, Elias B                 46 WMST                        41.78 
  1  Sloup, Chuck J                49 NEBR                        40.65 
  2  Wilson, Todd                  48 SRM                         39.94 
  3  Prey, Ken L                   46 NEBR                        39.04 
  4  Young, Robert                 48 IM                          38.44 
  5  Armstrong, Jeff J             48 MINN                        39.89 
  6  Frisbie, Adam                 48 NEBR                        40.00 
  7  Kersten, Craig M              46 NEBR                        41.17 
  8  Holmes, Todd                  43 CMS                         38.98 
  9  Castleton, Tom                41 ROSE                        39.11 
Heat 12 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Cole, Andrew J                49 GOLD                        37.44 
  1  Gould, Tom A                  47 CMS                         36.20 
  2  Rankin, Mark C                46 PHX                         36.01 
  3  Thompson, Anthony G           48 MOVY                        35.21 
  4  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM                        34.85 
  5  Fredrick, Derron C            45 NEBR                        35.00 
  6  Fiser, Graeme A               46 SFTL                        36.00 
  7  DuBay, John                   48 UNAT                        36.10 
  8  Hillman, Allen F              45 SYSM                        37.22 
  9  Hartford, Doug S              49 MSBC                        38.34 
Heat 13 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Waud, Timothy P               45 OREG                        34.33 
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           49 TXLA                        34.00 
  2  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM                        33.24 
  3  Keyser, David                 45 CSMT                        32.90 
  4  Livingston, Terry             45 BLU                         32.00 
  5  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM                        32.50 
  6  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA                        33.13 
  7  Jimenez, Carlos A             48 RICE                        33.57 
  8  Condon, Doug                  49 TVM                         34.10 
  9  Divis, Gregory C              49 NEBR                        34.40 
Heat 14 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Jaworski, Chip                42 SKY                         37.50 
  1  Nance, Chad A                 40 O*H*                        36.85 
  2  Butler, Owen D                40 NEBR                        36.00 
  3  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL                        35.57 
  4  Ripken, Bryan                 40 MINN                        34.58 
  5  Fernandez, Gaston J           42 DOM                         35.20 
  6  Cambias, Rob J                44 SMS                         35.66 
  7  Chang, Tinjin P               43 NEBR                        36.52 
  8  Gentile, Gregory A            40 TPIT                        37.50 
  9  Bertran, Lawrence O           44 DOM                         37.52 
Heat 15 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY                        33.50 
  1  Solano, Abraham E             43 SKY                         32.78 
  2  Stier, Scott J                43 SYSM                        32.50 
  3  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM                        31.00 
  4  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA                        30.02 
  5  Rezek, Tony                   40 MOVY                        30.80 
  6  Huggins, Dale R               40 TXLA                        32.25 
  7  Doane, Michael P              42 TERR                        32.72 
  8  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC                        33.50 
  9  Doherty, Todd S               41 PNA                         34.41 
Heat 16 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Greenwood, Scott C            35 TOC                         38.00 
  1  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST                        37.27 
  2  Jensen, Brian R               36 CMS                         36.01 
  3  Counts, Glenn M               35 LVM                         33.51 
  4  Reuter, Adam K                38 PAFC                        33.15 
  5  Nolte, Rich                   39 NEBR                        33.21 
  6  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM                        35.90 
  7  Mieses, Franklin M            38 DOM                         36.10 
  8  Velez, Rafael A               38 DOM                         37.49 
  9  Barta, Nick R                 28 CMS                         36.34 
Heat 17 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Tiozzo, Eduard                39 SFTL                        32.64 
  1  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE                        32.32 
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38 CMS                         31.30 
  3  Jacobson, Brian L             39 MINN                        30.79 
  4  Commings, Jeff P              38 PHX                         28.98 
  5  Lee, Ryan E                   36 MOVY                        30.76 
  6  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY                        31.07 
  7  El Dokor, Tarek A             37 PHX                         32.30 
  8  Bonarelli, Pier P             36 DOM                         32.60 
  9  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC                        33.00 
Heat 18 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Lima, Raphael G               31 MWA                         38.04 
  1  Krell, David                  34 CMS                         37.25 
  2  Bergstedt, Brent M            32 CMS                         34.62 
  3  Corcho, Rodrigo A             33 SFTL                        32.83 
  4  Marshall, Gary N              30 TOC                         30.34 
  5  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   31 NEM                         31.50 
  6  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE                        33.36 
  7  Nguyen, Son                   33 MESC                        35.90 
  8  Olhoft, Jared                 30 MINN                        37.76 
  9  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG                        36.13 
Heat 19 of 20 Timed Finals   
  0  Schlichter, Zachary M         29 SFTL                        35.15 
  1  Ganiyev, Doston               25 CMS                         33.72 
  2  Conroy, Chris                 27 PNA                         33.00 
  3  Yung, Cejih J                 27 PNA                         31.00 
  4  Dorr, John W                  29 TOC                         29.99 
  5  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM                        30.04 
  6  Peterson, David A             27 NEBR                        31.00 
  7  Taylor, Dylan                 25 PHX                         33.42 
  8  Stroh, Christopher M          25 SCMC                        34.33 
  9  Nydegger, Bryan C             25 CMS                         35.51 
Heat 20 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Wood, Nick                    24 OREG                        35.92 
  2  Hamilton, Nathan P            18 CMS                         35.36 
  3  Bates, Curren                 22 SCMC                        33.02 
  4  Phelps, Michael R             24 CMS                         32.85 
  5  Bower, Kenny G                24 TOC                         32.90 
  6  Anderson, Travis W            24 PHX                         35.10 
  7  Malasky, Martin E             24 TOC                         35.90 
  8  Miess, David                  23 ROSE                        38.11