Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 24  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 26 Timed Finals   
  3  Roudebush, George M           87 PNA                       1:09.32 
  4  Hutinger, Paul                88 FMM                         56.00 
  5  Hoppe, Frederick J            85 SDSM                        59.00 
  6  McKinley, Howard M            91 TOC                       1:45.00 
Heat 2 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS                      1:05.53 
  1  Raiborn, Louis M              81 MOST                        47.11 
  2  Shechter, Stanley J           80 AGUA                        45.30 
  3  Manheim, Frank T              82 RMST                        46.90 
  4  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA                        59.50 
  5  Magee, Pete                   75 MINN                        45.50 
  6  McIntyre, David R             75 GOLD                        39.72 
  7  Bailie, Bob                   77 WMST                        44.95 
  8  Coles, Bill                   77 SDSM                        49.38 
Heat 3 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Boak, Thomas D                69 WMST                        43.50 
  2  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE                        42.53 
  3  Campbell, John F              65 MVN                         42.00 
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               69 SYSM                        42.00 
  5  Andreano, Vincent F           68 MWA                         42.64 
  6  Maust, Max M                  66 NEBR                        53.62 
  7  Avery, John H                 70 MM                          52.88 
  8  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR                        58.62 
Heat 4 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Carey, James D                71 IAMA                        46.11 
  1  Diehl, David J                71 YWMA                        45.50 
  2  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR                        45.18 
  3  Verth, Tom                    74 SYSM                        38.60 
  4  Van Baalen, Vinus             70 SYSM                        34.43 
  5  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM                        38.00 
  6  Reid, Walt                    72 PNA                         44.00 
  7  Gillanders, David             73 ARKM                        45.19 
  8  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT                        45.90 
  9  Easterla, David A             74 MOVY                        50.32 
Heat 5 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM                        41.09 
  1  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS                        39.65 
  2  Wright, Gregg F               65 NEBR                        36.26 
  3  Bateman, Bryan J              65 IM                          34.50 
  4  Wilder, Hugh                  65 SRM                         32.30 
  5  Burns, Richard                69 TAM                         33.90 
  6  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM                        35.05 
  7  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS                        36.60 
  8  Parsons, Roger L              65 GOLD                        40.54 
  9  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC                        41.80 
Heat 6 of 26 Timed Finals   
  2  Pullen, Edward                58 NEBR                        46.00 
  3  Krismanits, Gene H            57 IM                          40.98 
  4  Morrison, Jeffrey W           57 PNA                         42.31 
  5  Cowing, John M                63 MICH                        45.50 
  6  Sutton, Richard K             64 NEBR                        45.90 
Heat 7 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Beeman, Gregg F               62 NEBR                        40.89 
  1  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE                        39.76 
  2  Mehl, Don                     61 RGSC                        38.00 
  3  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY                        37.58 
  4  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG                        37.01 
  5  Fisk, Floyd M                 60 SAWS                        37.03 
  6  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA                        37.61 
  7  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY                        38.22 
  8  Yellman, Don R                62 MOVY                        40.30 
  9  Nickodem, Peter W             63 HLJ                         41.06 
Heat 8 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Hawkins, Carl W               60 TMM                         36.12 
  1  Lucas, James B                62 SCAQ                        35.41 
  2  Taylor, Gordon S              61 PHX                         35.33 
  3  Shaw, Greg J                  61 NEM                         34.00 
  4  Shead, Timothy M              60 GOLD                        32.00 
  5  Pugliese, Mark                60 ANCM                        33.78 
  6  Tharp, Greg J                 62 WMST                        34.49 
  7  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS                        35.38 
  8  Lawton, Robert K              61 NEM                         35.50 
  9  Warner, Frank                 63 PNA                         37.00 
Heat 9 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Carvotta, Tom                 57 ADMS                        38.40 
  1  McCabe, Thomas J              55 IM                          38.00 
  2  Gambrel, Patrick A            58 NEM                         37.40 
  3  Taylor, Jeff S                56 MVN                         36.55 
  4  Kristek, Tom                  55 NITR                        35.65 
  5  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK                        36.00 
  6  Kahn, Stuart L                59 DAM                         36.75 
  7  Sylvester, John E             55 SYSM                        38.00 
  8  Parker, Roger                 59 YHFM                        38.30 
  9  Phinney, Scot                 56 IM                          39.00 
Heat 10 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Welchlin, Bob                 55 MOVY                        35.40 
  1  Supple, Robert C              58 CAQM                        33.50 
  2  Konecny, Ron                  59 NEBR                        32.83 
  3  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE                        31.90 
  4  Barton, Tom                   56 PCAT                        30.01 
  5  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS                        30.76 
  6  Graham, Donald                58 PNA                         31.95 
  7  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC                        33.00 
  8  Williams, Bruce F             59 RICE                        35.00 
  9  Bower, Norman F               59 IAMA                        35.40 
Heat 11 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Mabile, Glenn                 52 HMS                         49.59 
  1  Stewart, Mark A               50 MOVY                        43.00 
  2  McKamy, Michael F             50 NEBR                        42.00 
  3  Campbell, Chris               51 MVM                         42.23 
  4  Weiss, Patrick J              53 MICH                        48.70 
  5  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST                        39.00 
  6  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE                        36.00 
  7  O'Dell, Richard S             35 MOVY                        37.27 
  8  Erickson, Tom A               46 DKTA                        37.00 
Heat 12 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Steinauer, Nick               50 NEBR                        40.43 
  1  Godoy, Francisco J            54 WMST                        37.50 
  2  Mc Neil, Porter               53 IM                          37.22 
  3  Macias, Jesse G               54 HMS                         36.47 
  4  Harding, Brinker              51 NEBR                        36.47 
  5  Cattles, Steve                53 CMS                         36.47 
  6  Mitchell, Robert W            54 FMT                         36.62 
  7  Krysl, Gary L                 50 NEBR                        37.42 
  8  Haden, Keith                  51 SSMS                        37.85 
  9  Quandt, Tom B                 52 NEBR                        41.90 
Heat 13 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Kealy, Daniel E               54 IAMA                        35.98 
  1  Schwietz, Mark B              53 PHX                         35.77 
  2  Matz, Michael S               51 PAFC                        35.69 
  3  Adams, Noel V                 50 AGUA                        35.01 
  4  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM                        34.83 
  5  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL                        35.00 
  6  Modde, James                  51 NEBR                        35.50 
  7  Smits, Ted V                  51 NEBR                        35.73 
  8  Kelson, Aaron R               52 NORT                        35.98 
  9  Agathon, John C               53 WMST                        36.35 
Heat 14 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  White, Steve G                52 WMST                        33.93 
  1  McCarthy, Patrick J           53 GAJA                        33.57 
  2  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM                        32.98 
  3  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE                        31.18 
  4  Wood, Steve                   52 BLU                         28.60 
  5  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY                        30.60 
  6  Boileau, Mike                 51 CMS                         32.46 
  7  Sheaves, Mike                 54 UNAT                        33.23 
  8  Benner, Tord E                53 NOVA                        33.68 
  9  Tininenko, Brent M            51 ARKM                        33.94 
Heat 15 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM                        35.61 
  1  Perry, Lyndon                 49 MOVY                        35.05 
  2  Young, Robert                 48 IM                          34.77 
  3  Schlichting, Randy J          47 MINN                        34.69 
  4  Jimenez, Carlos A             48 RICE                        34.00 
  5  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          49 CMS                         34.53 
  6  Gale, Andrew J                46 MOST                        34.70 
  7  Phelps, Brian R               48 CMS                         34.80 
  8  Cole, Andrew J                49 GOLD                        35.07 
  9  Wilson, Todd                  48 SRM                         36.67 
Heat 16 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Enright, Jeffrey              46 SMM                         33.50 
  1  Cordero, Billy                45 IM                          33.35 
  2  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ                        32.98 
  3  Smith, Stephen M              46 SAC                         32.36 
  4  Pushka, Dave                  49 IM                          32.01 
  5  Jordan, Jim R                 47 FINS                        32.11 
  6  Stecher, Rick                 47 SKY                         32.50 
  7  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE                        33.31 
  8  Fredrick, Derron C            45 NEBR                        33.50 
  9  Rankin, Mark C                46 PHX                         33.82 
Heat 17 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Sundahl, Philip J             47 WMST                        31.37 
  1  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM                        31.20 
  2  Irvin, Mike                   45 NEBR                        31.00 
  3  Malas, Bryan                  45 IM                          30.01 
  4  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             46 SFTL                        29.00 
  5  Rasmussen, Anders M           49 TXLA                        29.63 
  6  Keyser, David                 45 CSMT                        30.10 
  7  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST                        31.11 
  8  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM                        31.28 
  9  Elshafei, Emad H              46 TERR                        31.80 
Heat 18 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Wachendorf, Mark J            44 UNAT                        48.00 
  1  Cusack, Clif                  43 CMS                         36.86 
  2  Butler, Owen D                40 NEBR                        35.00 
  3  Magnusson, Brent              41 MOVY                        34.94 
  4  Gentile, Gregory A            40 TPIT                        34.21 
  5  Holcomb, Barry R              43 MOVY                        34.57 
  6  Carlson, John                 41 RMST                        34.99 
  7  Sheldon, Paul                 42 UNAT                        35.00 
  8  Picon, Juan C                 41 NEBR                        37.00 
  9  Kratky, Bryan D               39 NEBR                        35.91 
Heat 19 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Nance, Chad A                 40 O*H*                        33.50 
  1  Wiewel, Matt                  44 MOVY                        33.17 
  2  Callan, Sean P                43 TULS                        32.67 
  3  Rezek, Tony                   40 MOVY                        32.55 
  4  Munguia, Elias S              40 UNAT                        32.22 
  5  Maluf, Juan C                 40 DOM                         32.46 
  6  Kovach, Brandon C             41 MOVY                        32.61 
  7  Power, Michael L              44 WMAC                        32.83 
  8  White, James H                42 BSLM                        33.25 
  9  Bertran, Lawrence O           44 DOM                         33.63 
Heat 20 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Fernandez, Gaston J           42 DOM                         31.50 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC                        30.50 
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             40 TXLA                        30.06 
  3  Rees, Greg                    43 SVY                         28.90 
  4  Ross, Michael S               44 MESC                        28.40 
  5  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST                        28.60 
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM                        29.99 
  7  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM                        30.20 
  8  Watson, Paul                  43 NEBR                        30.98 
  9  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR                        31.67 
Heat 21 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Osterberg, Rick               38 NEM                         33.54 
  1  Reuter, Adam K                38 PAFC                        33.20 
  2  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH                        32.54 
  3  Horner, Ryan D                38 NEBR                        32.50 
  4  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST                        32.13 
  5  Jelen, Doug                   39 PNA                         32.29 
  6  McWhorter, Michael C          39 TOC                         32.50 
  7  Beaty, John                   37 RATS                        32.67 
  8  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC                        33.50 
  9  Moyle, Greg D                 36 IAMA                        34.16 
Heat 22 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Bonarelli, Pier P             36 DOM                         31.90 
  1  Mieses, Franklin M            38 DOM                         31.15 
  2  Counts, Glenn M               35 LVM                         30.78 
  3  Rasser, Eric D                35 NEBR                        30.00 
  4  Commings, Jeff P              38 PHX                         27.84 
  5  Greenwood, Scott C            35 TOC                         29.00 
  6  Basilis, Carlos               35 DOM                         30.00 
  7  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38 CMS                         31.00 
  8  Tiozzo, Eduard                39 SFTL                        31.55 
  9  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM                        32.01 
Heat 23 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Thornham, Chris J             31 LVM                         38.00 
  1  Krell, David                  34 CMS                         35.29 
  2  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR                        34.50 
  3  Conway, Adam M                34 TVM                         31.03 
  4  Doak, Kevin                   31 MICH                        26.64 
  5  Marshall, Gary N              30 TOC                         31.00 
  6  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ                        31.82 
  7  Childers, Casey               34 SFTL                        35.29 
  8  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE                        35.43 
Heat 24 of 26 Timed Finals   
  2  Matis, Mitchell P             18 NEBR                        36.13 
  3  Lawton, Chad D                23 NEBR                        34.82 
  4  Malasky, Martin E             24 TOC                         34.90 
  5  Schlichter, Zachary M         29 SFTL                        35.00 
  6  Barta, Nick R                 28 CMS                         35.28 
Heat 25 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Enenbach, Jonathan D          28 NEBR                        34.00 
  1  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28 RICE                        32.02 
  2  Little, Drew                  26 NEBR                        31.10 
  3  Taylor, Dylan                 25 PHX                         30.15 
  4  Benoit, Matthew               25 TOC                         29.50 
  5  Dorr, John W                  29 TOC                         29.58 
  6  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY                        30.55 
  7  Stroh, Christopher M          25 SCMC                        31.87 
  8  Perrott, Bryan                27 UNAT                        33.82 
  9  Nydegger, Bryan C             25 CMS                         34.01 
Heat 26 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Sharman, Jared C              24 NEBR                        31.73 
  1  Phelps, Michael R             24 CMS                         31.00 
  2  Beeman, Daniel P              19 NEBR                        29.83 
  3  Matthews, Christian S         21 RMST                        28.73 
  4  Taylor, Jonathan B            24 TOC                         27.50 
  5  Armstrong, Patrick R          21 CMS                         27.94 
  6  Andrade, Vicente E            24 SFTL                        29.77 
  7  Martin, Adam E                21 WMSC                        30.00 
  8  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM                        31.24 
  9  Erbsen, Jeremy L              22 UNAT                        34.00