Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                     Meet Program - Saturday, July 7, 2012                     
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 14 Timed Finals   
  3  Cave, William J               62 WMST                      4:55.32 
  4  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA                      4:33.02 
  5  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM                      4:47.61 
  6  Furman, Joseph E              80 MINN                      7:45.90 
Heat 2 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Easterla, David A             74 MOVY                      4:29.06 
  1  Wendel, Hans D                76 MESC                      4:17.63 
  2  Good, Larry A                 78 SLAM                      4:05.65 
  3  Schwenker, Pete               64 CMS                       3:59.12 
  4  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG                      3:53.03 
  5  Burgess, Thom                 70 CMS                       3:56.50 
  6  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN                      4:01.75 
  7  Hoppe, Frederick J            85 SDSM                      4:14.96 
  8  Jones, William I              75 MESC                      4:19.80 
  9  Glasrud, Donald H             70 FGST                      4:33.00 
Heat 3 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Chadsey, William L            70 RMST                      3:50.00 
  1  Galletly, Sandy               70 VMST                      3:47.60 
  2  Cowing, John M                63 MICH                      3:45.00 
  3  List, Robert W                67 GSMS                      3:37.11 
  4  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT                      3:32.98 
  5  Roski, Richard A              63 MWA                       3:33.59 
  6  Fulljames, Rick C             61 LVM                       3:38.00 
  7  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT                      3:45.33 
  8  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA                      3:48.00 
  9  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM                      3:50.26 
Heat 4 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG                      3:31.60 
  1  Van Nort, Steven              61 LAPS                      3:29.33 
  2  Fritts, Jack M                62 IAMA                      3:26.66 
  3  McKenna, Clancy               61 DAMM                      3:25.00 
  4  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT                      3:23.96 
  5  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM                      3:25.00 
  6  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT                      3:25.12 
  7  Divo, Elias B                 46 WMST                      3:28.15 
  8  Cody, Frank J                 72 MICH                      3:30.04 
  9  Rollins, Bruce W              63 WMST                      3:32.18 
Heat 5 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Carney, Kent                  65 CMS                       3:22.50 
  1  Boulding, Paul                61 BBSS                      3:22.00 
  2  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY                      3:20.90 
  3  Bohan, Richard P              61 BERK                      3:20.00 
  4  Woodruff, David L             56 DAM                       3:17.98 
  5  Adams, Daniel P               56 WH2O                      3:18.59 
  6  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY                      3:20.00 
  7  Reed, Ed                      69 CTMS                      3:21.12 
  8  Gemmill, Dave G               65 PHX                       3:22.00 
  9  Krismanits, Gene H            57 IM                        3:23.95 
Heat 6 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Miess, David                  23 ROSE                      3:17.76 
  1  Jensen, Brian R               36 CMS                       3:13.01 
  2  Jones, Philip W               44 AGM                       3:11.93 
  3  Wilson, Todd                  48 SRM                       3:11.65 
  4  Collins, Russell S            40 NEBR                      3:10.00 
  5  Olhoft, Jared                 30 MINN                      3:11.56 
  6  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY                      3:11.70 
  7  Finn, Peter R                 58 DOC                       3:12.33 
  8  Freshley, Mike R              71 SDSM                      3:15.57 
  9  Armstrong, Jeff J             48 MINN                      3:17.88 
Heat 7 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL                      3:09.86 
  1  Chang, Tinjin P               43 NEBR                      3:09.00 
  2  Westphal, Kent B              56 IM                        3:07.00 
  3  Cambias, Rob J                44 SMS                       3:05.88 
  4  Divis, Gregory C              49 NEBR                      3:05.00 
  5  Haberek, Cork                 55 SKY                       3:05.70 
  6  Nguyen, Son                   33 MESC                      3:06.43 
  7  Hartford, Doug S              49 MSBC                      3:08.05 
  8  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST                      3:09.75 
  9  Wendt, George F               65 IM                        3:10.00 
Heat 8 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Condon, Doug                  49 TVM                       3:04.19 
  1  Jelen, Doug                   39 PNA                       3:03.36 
  2  Baird, Jeff A                 53 PHX                       3:02.34 
  3  Dawson, Thomas                46 WMST                      3:02.12 
  4  Thiry, Michael A              37 IM                        3:01.70 
  5  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST                      3:01.78 
  6  Gould, Tom A                  47 CMS                       3:02.30 
  7  Morales, John R               54 SRM                       3:02.87 
  8  Kadi, Mike                    48 MVM                       3:04.19 
  9  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY                      3:04.40 
Heat 9 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Saxton, Carleton S            43 IM                        3:01.00 
  1  Holmberg, Tom                 54 IM                        3:00.73 
  2  Hillman, Allen F              45 SYSM                      3:00.55 
  3  Jaworski, Chip                42 SKY                       3:00.00 
  4  Cornish, K C                  56 IAMA                      2:59.49 
  5  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE                      3:00.00 
  6  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM                      3:00.13 
  7  Collins, Michael D            46 NOVA                      3:00.58 
  8  Blatt, Michael J              57 VCM                       3:00.94 
  9  Edwards, Andy                 48 IAMA                      3:01.59 
Heat 10 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC                      2:58.72 
  1  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM                      2:58.32 
  2  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE                      2:56.89 
  3  Blanco, Alonso O              38 MOST                      2:56.09 
  4  Tuchler, David                54 IM                        2:55.00 
  5  Louie, Jamie                  55 CMS                       2:55.10 
  6  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM                      2:56.49 
  7  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM                      2:58.00 
  8  Biles, James B                51 WMAC                      2:58.54 
  9  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS                      2:59.25 
Heat 11 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE                      2:54.92 
  1  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM                      2:53.40 
  2  Thompson, Anthony G           48 MOVY                      2:52.05 
  3  Wright, Robert W              62 MOVY                      2:51.07 
  4  Nguyen, Bao                   33 MOVY                      2:50.21 
  5  Stark, Allen L                63 OREG                      2:50.44 
  6  Stier, Scott J                43 SYSM                      2:51.31 
  7  Fiser, Graeme A               46 SFTL                      2:52.59 
  8  Ganiyev, Doston               25 CMS                       2:53.85 
  9  Jugend, Celso                 58 SYSM                      2:55.00 
Heat 12 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Waud, Timothy P               45 OREG                      2:49.20 
  1  Wood, Nick                    24 OREG                      2:47.52 
  2  Allender, Patrick             54 OREG                      2:47.41 
  3  Holland, David A              54 WMAC                      2:46.50 
  4  Scott, Greg C                 53 CMS                       2:45.00 
  5  Doherty, Todd S               41 PNA                       2:45.59 
  6  Colella, Rick                 61 PNA                       2:46.93 
  7  Bonarelli, Pier P             36 DOM                       2:47.50 
  8  Huggins, Dale R               40 TXLA                      2:48.76 
  9  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA                      2:49.60 
Heat 13 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Corcho, Rodrigo A             33 SFTL                      2:43.31 
  1  Livingston, Terry             45 BLU                       2:40.00 
  2  Conroy, Chris                 27 PNA                       2:40.00 
  3  Doherty, Kevin J              39 CMS                       2:38.00 
  4  Bates, Curren                 22 SCMC                      2:35.83 
  5  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA                      2:36.85 
  6  Rezek, Tony                   40 MOVY                      2:39.37 
  7  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM                      2:40.00 
  8  Kohll, David G                49 NEBR                      2:40.60 
  9  Reuter, Adam K                38 PAFC                      2:44.06 
Heat 14 of 14 Timed Finals   
  0  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE                      2:33.29 
  1  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   31 NEM                       2:29.50 
  2  Yung, Cejih J                 27 PNA                       2:28.48 
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM                      2:25.93 
  4  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA                      2:20.34 
  5  Marshall, Gary N              30 TOC                       2:24.17 
  6  Jiracek, Jakub                33 UNAT                      2:28.00 
  7  Peterson, David A             27 NEBR                      2:29.09 
  8  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM                      2:32.00 
  9  Solano, Abraham E             43 SKY                       2:34.00