2011 Summer National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 72-99 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.83    8/8/2009  FT LAUDERDALE AQUATICS        
                                             Pike, Natalie N               
                                             Bresnahan, Meaghan R          
                                             Alyabyeva, Kate               
                                             Martin, Jennifer M            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FLAQ 'A'                        F72-99  FLAQ    1:59.00     2:00.24     22.00
     1) McGowan, Ailie (F21)             2) Abner, Kelly A (F21)             
     3) Ball, Caroline (F22)             4) Marks, Jamie L (F23)             
         29.75(29.75)     1:00.37(30.62)    1:29.68(29.31)    2:00.24(30.56)


Women 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:08.86    8/8/2009  FT LAUDERDALE AQUATICS        
                                             Pike, Natalie N               
                                             Bresnahan, Meaghan R          
                                             Alyabyeva, Kate               
                                             Martin, Jennifer M            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FLAQ 'A'                        F72-99  FLAQ    2:24.00     2:18.64     22.00
     1) Sutherland, Nicola J (F28)       2) McGowan, Ailie (F21)             
     3) Marks, Jamie L (F23)             4) Ball, Caroline (F22)             
         36.47(36.47)     1:15.65(39.18)    1:48.06(32.41)    2:18.64(30.58)


Women 100-119 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.47   8/23/1992  OREGON                        
                                             Heringer, Shannon             
                                             Goddard, Gracie               
                                             Mills, Leissa                 
                                             Finley, Linda                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SKY 'A'                       F100-119   SKY    2:09.90     2:20.75     22.00
     1) Della, Lindsay J (F35)           2) Clark, Laura C (F24)             
     3) Coates, Robin M (F25)            4) Baldwin, Tricia A (F21)          
         31.54(31.54)     1:02.19(30.65)    1:36.08(33.89)    2:20.75(44.67)


Women 100-119 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.67   8/28/1988  HOLMES                        
                                             Mauer, Beth                   
                                             Walker, Deb                   
                                             Bucher, Tish                  
                                             Holmes, Mary                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SKY 'A'                       F100-119   SKY    2:10.35     2:40.06     22.00
     1) Della, Lindsay J (F35)           2) Coates, Robin M (F25)            
     3) Clark, Laura C (F24)             4) Baldwin, Tricia A (F21)          
                        1:20.78(1:20.78)    1:54.34(33.56)    2:40.06(45.72)
                                                          


Women 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.10   8/15/2004  ILLINOIS MASTERS              
                                             Day, Nadine                   
                                             Lingner, Heather              
                                             Ridge, Jennifer               
                                             Tusa, Zsejke                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GAJA 'A'                      F120-159  GAJA    2:00.40     2:09.08     22.00
     1) Harlow, Megan M (F24)            2) Wilkes, Jacquelyn M (F28)        
     3) Natkin, Heidi (F37)              4) Henson, Susan P (F42)            
         30.49(30.49)     1:04.03(33.54)    1:38.24(34.21)    2:09.08(30.84)

  2  AMS 'A'                       F120-159   AMS    2:05.00     2:09.89     18.00
     1) Stallkamp, Sarah E (F31)         2) Riley, Kimberlee M (F47)         
     3) Zappile, Tina (F35)              4) Ewing, Emile C (F24)             
         35.36(35.36)     1:07.35(31.99)    1:42.39(35.04)    2:09.89(27.50)


Women 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.19   8/23/1998  GOLD                          
                                             Gardner, Beth                 
                                             Geyer, Susie                  
                                             Moll, Tracie                  
                                             Herrington, Jamie             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  AMS 'A'                       F120-159   AMS    2:19.50     2:24.92     22.00
     1) Stallkamp, Sarah E (F31)         2) Ewing, Emile C (F24)             
     3) Riley, Kimberlee M (F47)         4) Zappile, Tina (F35)              
         40.56(40.56)     1:16.27(35.71)    1:49.77(33.50)    2:24.92(35.15)

  2  GAJA 'A'                      F120-159  GAJA    2:16.47     2:26.90     18.00
     1) Natkin, Heidi (F37)              2) Wilkes, Jacquelyn M (F28)        
     3) Henson, Susan P (F42)            4) Harlow, Megan M (F24)            
         38.57(38.57)     1:23.05(44.48)    1:56.45(33.40)    2:26.90(30.45)


Women 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.44    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Hart, Cheri                   
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Pettis-Scott, Anna            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                      F160-199  NCMS    2:07.99     2:03.07     22.00
     1) Barbosa, Shiana K (F34)          2) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F51)        
     3) Wolff, Celia (F45)               4) Hildebrand, Dawn (F30)           
         33.05(33.05)     1:05.08(32.03)    1:35.00(29.92)    2:03.07(28.07)

  2  IM 'A'                        F160-199    IM    2:02.00     2:03.13     18.00
     1) Stevens, Kimberly J (F46)        2) Howland, Heather (F31)           
     3) Del Greco, Jane B (F55)          4) Ridge, Jennifer (F43)            
                        1:00.98(1:00.98)    1:34.29(33.31)    2:03.13(28.84)
                                                          

  3  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:05.05     2:03.96     16.00
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)        2) Hajost, Cynthia M (F51)          
     3) Brightwell, Kim M (F51)          4) Johnson, Mindy (F48)             
         28.60(28.60)                     1:33.11(1:04.51)    2:03.96(30.85)
                                                          

  4  GAJA 'A'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:07.35     2:04.31     14.00
     1) Countryman, Marianne (F47)       2) Aziz, Kristin A (F46)            
     3) Ibarguen, Alison O (F49)         4) Mc Gee, Beth O (F49)             
         31.58(31.58)     1:04.26(32.68)    1:34.51(30.25)    2:04.31(29.80)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM    2:15.00     2:06.85     12.00
     1) Bennett, Ellen K (F48)           2) Tucker, Mary G (F41)             
     3) Repassy, Lisa N (F45)            4) Hamel, Laura (F47)               
         31.16(31.16)     1:03.99(32.83)    1:35.34(31.35)    2:06.85(31.51)

  6  TOC 'A'                       F160-199   TOC    2:06.90     2:07.50     10.00
     1) Felton, Anezka G (F63)           2) Welting, Laureen K (F46)         
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E (F56)           4) Gill, Meg B (F26)                
         36.61(36.61)     1:06.01(29.40)    1:39.63(33.62)    2:07.50(27.87)

  7  MIL 'A'                       F160-199   MIL    2:20.00     2:14.47      8.00
     1) Camacho, Martha (F46)            2) Robert, Michelle (F42)           
     3) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia (F49)        4) Cabada, Maria (F48)              
         33.89(33.89)     1:07.15(33.26)    1:42.52(35.37)    2:14.47(31.95)

  8  WMST 'A'                      F160-199  WMST    2:25.00     2:18.27      6.00
     1) Koch Davis, Laura K (F35)        2) White, Lisa L (F52)              
     3) Leilich, Joann (F72)             4) Van Matre, Traci A (F24)         
         30.32(30.32)     1:09.42(39.10)    1:50.65(41.23)    2:18.27(27.62)

  9  GAJA 'B'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:23.79     2:18.87      4.00
     1) Jones, Cathy W (F40)             2) Weselman, Kelly O (F41)          
     3) Vazquez, Maria E (F46)           4) Almand, Jennifer C (F53)         
         34.04(34.04)     1:13.72(39.68)    1:45.04(31.32)    2:18.87(33.83)

 10  FLAQ 'A'                      F160-199  FLAQ    2:24.00     2:24.20      2.00
     1) Sutherland, Nicola J (F28)       2) Volz, Kristin R (F38)            
     3) Larson, Linda L (F56)            4) Webb, Linda (F66)                
         30.98(30.98)     1:12.50(41.52)    1:48.18(35.68)    2:24.20(36.02)


Women 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.75    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Stein, Jennifer               
                                             Von der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Cleary, Betsy                 
                                             Sappey, Collette              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  IM 'A'                        F160-199    IM    2:16.54     2:21.38     22.00
     1) Ridge, Jennifer (F43)            2) Del Greco, Jane B (F55)          
     3) Howland, Heather (F31)           4) Stevens, Kimberly J (F46)        
         34.37(34.37)     1:18.39(44.02)                    2:21.38(1:02.99)
                                                          

  2  NCMS 'A'                      F160-199  NCMS    2:28.99     2:24.59     18.00
     1) Wolff, Celia (F45)               2) Hildebrand, Dawn (F30)           
     3) Barbosa, Shiana K (F34)          4) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F51)        
         35.97(35.97)     1:13.20(37.23)    1:52.52(39.32)    2:24.59(32.07)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM    2:22.00     2:25.43     16.00
     1) Repassy, Lisa N (F45)            2) Hamel, Laura (F47)               
     3) Ramnath, Fernette P (F46)        4) Tucker, Mary G (F41)             
         37.07(37.07)     1:18.06(40.99)                    2:25.43(1:07.37)
                                                          

  4  TOC 'A'                       F160-199   TOC    2:23.80     2:27.40     14.00
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E (F56)           2) Welting, Laureen K (F46)         
     3) Gill, Meg B (F26)                4) Felton, Anezka G (F63)           
         42.07(42.07)     1:21.78(39.71)    1:51.86(30.08)    2:27.40(35.54)

  5  WMST 'A'                      F160-199  WMST    2:32.00     2:29.69     12.00
     1) Van Matre, Traci A (F24)         2) Leilich, Joann (F72)             
     3) Koch Davis, Laura K (F35)        4) White, Lisa L (F52)              
         32.54(32.54)     1:18.64(46.10)    1:50.99(32.35)    2:29.69(38.70)

  6  MIL 'A'                       F160-199   MIL    2:45.00     2:42.66     10.00
     1) Cabada, Maria (F48)              2) Robert, Michelle (F42)           
     3) Camacho, Martha (F46)            4) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia (F49)        
         44.83(44.83)                       1:19.57(34.74)  2:42.66(1:23.09)
                                                          

  7  OREG 'A'                      F160-199  OREG    2:41.00     2:44.61      8.00
     1) Stark, Carol R (F63)             2) Buck, Donna M (F52)              
     3) Crabbe, Colette M (F55)          4) Michel, Claire F (F23)           
         55.95(55.95)     1:38.80(42.85)    2:12.80(34.00)    2:44.61(31.81)

  8  FLAQ 'A'                      F160-199  FLAQ    2:43.00     2:44.94      6.00
     1) Larson, Linda L (F56)            2) Webb, Linda (F66)                
     3) Abner, Kelly A (F21)             4) Volz, Kristin R (F38)            
         40.68(40.68)     1:29.97(49.29)    2:03.65(33.68)    2:44.94(41.29)

  9  GAJA 'A'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:35.80     2:48.66      4.00
     1) Weselman, Kelly O (F41)          2) Krugman, Elaine (F49)            
     3) Hooe, Donna L (F49)              4) Aziz, Kristin A (F46)            
         47.33(47.33)     1:33.65(46.32)    2:15.67(42.02)    2:48.66(32.99)

  0  GAJA 'B'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:59.60          DQ      0.00
     1) Moore, Deborah S (F49)           2) Greely, Kathleen M (F51)         
     3) Wrolson, Kelly M (F44)           4) Barber, Gina R (F64)             
     1:19.60(1:19.60) 


Women 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.21    8/8/2006  PACIFIC NORTHWEST             
                                             Dahl, Lisa                    
                                             Glassman, Debbie              
                                             Davis, Charlotte              
                                             Lippold, Mary                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GOLD 'A'                      F200-239  GOLD    2:08.00     2:04.11     22.00
     1) Sargeant, Pat A (F58)            2) McDonnell, Peggy H (F56)         
     3) Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F53)        4) LeClair, Dale A (F42)            
         30.81(30.81)     1:01.54(30.73)    1:33.75(32.21)    2:04.11(30.36)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:09.00     2:05.14     18.00
     1) Carpenter, Kelley C (F54)        2) Fedako, Cathy A (F50)            
     3) Ramnath, Fernette P (F46)        4) Groselle, Laura L (F51)          
                        1:02.96(1:02.96)    1:34.73(31.77)    2:05.14(30.41)
                                                          

  3  GAJA 'A'                      F200-239  GAJA    2:12.00     2:14.69     16.00
     1) Selby, Tana M (F52)              2) Hooe, Donna L (F49)              
     3) Williamson, Francine S (F63)     4) Sharpe, Pamela E (F58)           
         34.17(34.17)     1:07.05(32.88)    1:40.60(33.55)    2:14.69(34.09)

  4  GAJA 'B'                      F200-239  GAJA    2:30.60     2:25.51     14.00
     1) Lavery, Catherine F (F52)        2) Krugman, Elaine (F49)            
     3) Yarbrough, Myrna N (F50)         4) Beach, Lynn (F55)                
         34.62(34.62)     1:12.07(37.45)    1:51.27(39.20)    2:25.51(34.24)

  5  SKY 'A'                       F200-239   SKY    2:30.00     2:36.44     12.00
     1) Nieto, Alexandra (F39)           2) Schaal, Shlomit (F41)            
     3) Baldwin, Patricia A (F56)        4) Arnold, Tita (F70)               
         30.92(30.92)     1:06.98(36.06)    1:49.31(42.33)    2:36.44(47.13)

  6  SMS 'A'                       F200-239   SMS    2:44.00     2:39.98     10.00
     1) Frederic, Christine (F47)        2) Arnold, Patricia F (F72)         
     3) Buccino, Vicki (F65)             4) King, Rebecca L (F31)            
         32.49(32.49)     1:22.91(50.42)    2:06.08(43.17)    2:39.98(33.90)

  7  GAJA 'C'                      F200-239  GAJA    2:57.04     2:48.67      8.00
     1) Watson, Lisa L (F57)             2) Greely, Kathleen M (F51)         
     3) Larson, Joyce M (F61)            4) Schneider, Margo M (F64)         
         43.88(43.88)     1:26.31(42.43)    2:10.54(44.23)    2:48.67(38.13)


Women 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:10.98   8/17/2008  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Andrus-Hughes, Karen          
                                             Obletz, Becky C               
                                             Delmage, Arlene               
                                             Parisi, Robin B               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GOLD 'A'                      F200-239  GOLD    2:25.00     2:22.54     22.00
     1) Hughes, Maureen C (F58)          2) Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F53)        
     3) LeClair, Dale A (F42)            4) Sargeant, Pat A (F58)            
         38.12(38.12)     1:18.57(40.45)    1:52.26(33.69)    2:22.54(30.28)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:20.00     2:24.43     18.00
     1) Bennett, Ellen K (F48)           2) Groselle, Laura L (F51)          
     3) Carpenter, Kelley C (F54)        4) Fedako, Cathy A (F50)            
         38.43(38.43)     1:17.26(38.83)    1:53.90(36.64)    2:24.43(30.53)

  3  GAJA 'A'                      F200-239  GAJA    2:19.30     2:25.62     16.00
     1) Ibarguen, Alison O (F49)         2) Mattson, Skippy (F58)            
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F47)       4) Mc Gee, Beth O (F49)             
         36.78(36.78)     1:21.22(44.44)    1:55.97(34.75)    2:25.62(29.65)

  4  GAJA 'B'                      F200-239  GAJA    2:41.41     2:54.62     14.00
     1) Watson, Lisa L (F57)             2) Almand, Jennifer C (F53)         
     3) Yarbrough, Myrna N (F50)         4) Lavery, Catherine F (F52)        
         49.73(49.73)     1:34.82(45.09)    2:19.95(45.13)    2:54.62(34.67)

  5  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:28.28     2:55.80     12.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M (F69)            2) Brightwell, Kim M (F51)          
     3) Johnson, Mindy (F48)             4) Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F56)        
     1:02.25(1:02.25)     1:45.45(43.20)    2:21.75(36.30)    2:55.80(34.05)

  6  SKY 'A'                       F200-239   SKY    2:35.00     2:57.04     10.00
     1) Arnold, Tita (F70)               2) May, Julie (F44)                 
     3) Nieto, Alexandra (F39)           4) Baldwin, Patricia A (F56)        
         57.75(57.75)     1:41.71(43.96)    2:14.68(32.97)    2:57.04(42.36)

  7  SMS 'A'                       F200-239   SMS    3:07.00     3:01.28      8.00
     1) King, Rebecca L (F31)            2) Arnold, Patricia F (F72)         
     3) Frederic, Christine (F47)        4) Buccino, Vicki (F65)             
         38.39(38.39)   1:42.66(1:04.27)    2:16.74(34.08)    3:01.28(44.54)


Women 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:13.33   8/16/2008  PACIFIC NORTHWEST MASTERS     
                                             Dillon, Sally A               
                                             Welch, Sarah                  
                                             Dills, Suzanne L              
                                             Glassman, Debbie A            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                      F240-279  VMST    2:31.45     2:24.31     22.00
     1) Parker Palace, Kelly (F50)       2) Durrant, Betsy (F70)             
     3) Betts, Nancy R (F55)             4) Schreiner, Beth (F70)            
         31.11(31.11)     1:12.59(41.48)    1:47.43(34.84)    2:24.31(36.88)

  2  FMM 'A'                       F240-279   FMM    3:54.00     4:00.91     18.00
     1) Hutinger, Margie (F71)           2) Bogue, Sherri L (F47)            
     3) Allen, Jean M (F71)              4) Troy, Jean D (F84)               
     1:03.03(1:03.03)   2:03.40(1:00.37)    3:02.61(59.21)    4:00.91(58.30)


Women 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:33.52    8/8/2006  SAN DIEGO                     
                                             Jordan, Betsy                 
                                             Williams, Anne                
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             Marr, Jackie                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                      F240-279  VMST    3:10.00     2:45.61     22.00
     1) Betts, Nancy R (F55)             2) Durrant, Betsy (F70)             
     3) Parker Palace, Kelly (F50)       4) Schreiner, Beth (F70)            
         42.03(42.03)     1:33.24(51.21)    2:09.02(35.78)    2:45.61(36.59)

  2  GAJA 'A'                      F240-279  GAJA    2:57.60     2:57.36     18.00
     1) Beach, Lynn (F55)                2) Williamson, Francine S (F63)     
     3) Schneider, Margo M (F64)         4) Veater, Betty B (F65)            
         42.86(42.86)     1:33.41(50.55)    2:20.20(46.79)    2:57.36(37.16)

  0  GAJA 'C'                      F240-279  GAJA    4:03.30          NS      0.00
     1) Campbell, Mary R (F63)           
     3) Cunningham, Carol E (F54)        4) Larson, Joyce M (F61)            


Women 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:38.52   8/11/1996  NEW ENGLAND                   
                                             Walker, Clara                 
                                             Burrill, Billie               
                                             Smith, Petey                  
                                             Reed, Diane                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FACT 'A'                      F280-319  FACT    3:16.00     3:15.94     22.00
     1) Wilson, Meegan (F63)             2) Campbell, Joan K (F81)           
     3) Durstein, Nancy N (F82)          4) Henderson, Martha J (F75)        
         37.36(37.36)     1:31.48(54.12)    2:25.74(54.26)    3:15.94(50.20)

  2  GAJA 'A'                      F280-319  GAJA    3:22.80     3:33.18     18.00
     1) Czekala, Charlotte G (F73)       2) Callaway, Priscilla W (F72)      
     3) Whalen, Nana (F74)               4) Veater, Betty B (F65)            
     1:10.36(1:10.36)     2:04.26(53.90)    2:52.88(48.62)    3:33.18(40.30)

  3  GAJA 'B'                      F280-319  GAJA    4:29.50     4:28.25     16.00
     1) Haase, Judith L (F71)            2) Callaway, June (F77)             
     3) Mead, Mary-Mead A (F70)          4) Petmecky, Dolores E (F76)        
                        2:29.43(2:29.43)                    4:28.25(1:58.82)
                                                                            
                                        

  0  GCPS 'A'                      F280-319  GCPS    4:12.00          NS      0.00
     1) Stone, Marjorie (F88)            2) Miller, Kay (F77)                
     3) Clarke, Katherine B (F67)        4) Menk, Sally W (F73)              


Women 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:09.93   8/15/2005  ARIZONA                       
                                             Kinney, Nancy                 
                                             Roper, Gail                   
                                             Bolar, Sally                  
                                             Gruender, Edie                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FACT 'A'                      F280-319  FACT    3:42.80     3:52.30     22.00
     1) Durstein, Nancy N (F82)          2) Roebuck, Mary H (F50)            
     3) Henderson, Martha J (F75)        4) Campbell, Joan K (F81)           
     1:06.31(1:06.31)     1:49.12(42.81)  2:53.97(1:04.85)    3:52.30(58.33)

  2  FMM 'A'                       F280-319   FMM    4:40.00     4:48.02     18.00
     1) Allen, Jean M (F71)              2) Vijil, Rosie (F77)               
     3) Troy, Jean D (F84)               4) Hutinger, Margie (F71)           
     1:11.20(1:11.20)                     3:53.20(2:42.00)    4:48.02(54.82)
                                                          

  3  GAJA 'B'                      F280-319  GAJA    4:45.60     4:55.77     16.00
     1) Haase, Judith L (F71)            2) Mead, Mary-Mead A (F70)          
     3) Callaway, Priscilla W (F72)      4) Czekala, Charlotte G (F73)       
     1:13.51(1:13.51)   2:33.08(1:19.57)  3:42.28(1:09.20)  4:55.77(1:13.49)

  0  GCPS 'A'                      F280-319  GCPS    4:45.00          NS      0.00
     1) Miller, Kay (F77)                2) Stone, Marjorie (F88)            
     3) Menk, Sally W (F73)              4) Clarke, Katherine B (F67)        


Women 320-359 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:47.69   3/21/2009  FACT                          
                                             Lorenzi, Betty S              
                                             Eisele, Sylvia                
                                             Durstein, Nancy N             
                                             Campbell, Joan K              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GAJA 'A'                      F320-359  GAJA    5:48.00     5:37.07     22.00
     1) Callaway, June (F77)             2) Petmecky, Dolores E (F76)        
     3) Whalen, Nana (F74)               4) Dunivin, Anne A (F95)            
     1:19.50(1:19.50)   2:36.50(1:17.00)  3:41.58(1:05.08)  5:37.07(1:55.49)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #50