2011 Summer National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 50-54 Results

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.22   8/18/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crouch, Kim                    50   CMS      29.92       29.42     11.00
  2  Livingston, Leslie C           50  GMUP      29.50       29.65      9.00
  3  Roebuck, Mary H                50  FACT      32.04       31.08      8.00
  4  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           53   WCM      31.01       31.27      7.00
  5  Fedako, Cathy A                50  SYSM      32.00       31.53      6.00
  6  Buck, Donna M                  52  OREG      31.07       31.60      5.00
  7  Wheeler, Barbara C             54   TAM      33.00       31.85      4.00
  8  Carpenter, Kelley C            54  SYSM      33.52       31.96      3.00
  9  Woodard, Alis Rojas            51  NCMS      32.75       32.90      2.00
 10  Grilli, Tracy L                54   NEM      33.32       33.10      1.00
 11  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA      34.79       33.28          
 12  Hajost, Cynthia M              51  RMST      32.15       33.66          
 13  Migliozzi, Colette I           51  HUNT      34.04       33.83          
 14  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA      34.10       34.35          
 15  Selby, Tana M                  52  GAJA      34.90       34.39          
 16  Brown, Denise H                52  MICH      34.91       35.34          
 17  Knowles, Nancy C               54  SWIF      38.96       39.68          
---  Kusseling, Brooke L            51  RMST      34.10          DQ          
---  Jones, Eney                    51  DAMM      29.99          NS          
---  Ingraham, Susan R              52  MOST      30.94          NS          
---  Groselle, Laura L              51  SYSM      31.00          NS          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.22   8/18/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST         NT       31.11          
---  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST         NT       31.44          
---  Block, Andrea J                50    IM         NT       32.08          
---  Roebuck, Mary H                50  FACT         NT       32.98          
---  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA         NT       34.07          
---  Selby, Tana M                  52  GAJA         NT       34.15          
---  Selby, Tana M                  52  GAJA         NT       34.17          
---  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA         NT       34.62          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.13   8/19/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST    1:05.83     1:06.46     11.00
                32.56     1:06.46(33.90)
  2  Ingraham, Susan R              52  MOST    1:07.23     1:08.09      9.00
                32.89     1:08.09(35.20)
  3  Groselle, Laura L              51  SYSM    1:09.00     1:08.61      8.00
                33.23     1:08.61(35.38)
  4  Fedako, Cathy A                50  SYSM    1:10.92     1:09.39      7.00
                33.19     1:09.39(36.20)
  5  Roebuck, Mary H                50  FACT    1:11.06     1:10.41      6.00
                33.73     1:10.41(36.68)
  6  Woodard, Alis Rojas            51  NCMS    1:14.89     1:12.16      5.00
                35.22     1:12.16(36.94)
  7  Wheeler, Barbara C             54   TAM    1:13.00     1:12.40      4.00
                35.59     1:12.40(36.81)
  8  Brown, Denise H                52  MICH    1:15.51     1:14.08      3.00
                36.20     1:14.08(37.88)
  9  Carpenter, Kelley C            54  SYSM    1:15.22     1:15.17      2.00
                37.56     1:15.17(37.61)
 10  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    1:15.75     1:15.25      1.00
                36.34     1:15.25(38.91)
 11  Grilli, Tracy L                54   NEM    1:16.20     1:15.32          
                36.52     1:15.32(38.80)
 12  Hajost, Cynthia M              51  RMST    1:12.23     1:16.19          
                34.00     1:16.19(42.19)
 13  Migliozzi, Colette I           51  HUNT    1:17.63     1:16.28          
                36.67     1:16.28(39.61)
 14  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA    1:19.27     1:16.77          
                35.72     1:16.77(41.05)
 15  Knowles, Nancy C               54  SWIF    1:30.93     1:29.22          
                43.01     1:29.22(46.21)
---  Kusseling, Brooke L            51  RMST    1:14.85          DQ          
                36.31                   
---  Jones, Eney                    51  DAMM    1:02.97          NS          
---  Buck, Donna M                  52  OREG    1:10.38          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:15.00   4/20/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST    2:20.53     2:22.16     11.00
                33.89     1:10.07(36.18)    1:46.87(36.80)    2:22.16(35.29)
  2  Block, Andrea J                50    IM    2:25.33     2:22.80      9.00
                33.83     1:10.12(36.29)    1:46.72(36.60)    2:22.80(36.08)
  3  Groselle, Laura L              51  SYSM    2:34.91     2:30.38      8.00
                35.41     1:12.96(37.55)    1:51.64(38.68)    2:30.38(38.74)
  4  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           53   WCM    2:33.01     2:30.77      7.00
                33.70     1:11.28(37.58)    1:50.87(39.59)    2:30.77(39.90)
  5  Ingraham, Susan R              52  MOST    2:30.85     2:31.24      6.00
                34.21     1:12.06(37.85)    1:51.37(39.31)    2:31.24(39.87)
  6  Fedako, Cathy A                50  SYSM    2:38.90     2:34.11      5.00
                34.59     1:13.02(38.43)    1:53.80(40.78)    2:34.11(40.31)
  7  Brown, Denise H                52  MICH    2:46.32     2:37.44      4.00
                37.43     1:17.23(39.80)    1:57.48(40.25)    2:37.44(39.96)
  8  Lind, Celeste                  52  ATAC    2:43.91     2:40.45      3.00
                37.12     1:17.36(40.24)    1:59.30(41.94)    2:40.45(41.15)
  9  Woodard, Alis Rojas            51  NCMS    2:49.86     2:40.80      2.00
                37.66     1:18.29(40.63)    1:59.45(41.16)    2:40.80(41.35)
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M              51  RMST    2:40.00     2:41.13      1.00
                35.73     1:16.19(40.46)    1:57.61(41.42)    2:41.13(43.52)
 11  Grilli, Tracy L                54   NEM    2:42.25     2:41.61          
                37.73     1:18.80(41.07)    2:00.92(42.12)    2:41.61(40.69)
 12  Crouch, Kim                    50   CMS    3:00.00     3:00.04          
                29.38     1:25.69(56.31)    2:13.27(47.58)    3:00.04(46.77)
---  Jones, Eney                    51  DAMM    2:17.88          NS          

Women 50-54 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:42.37   4/24/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST    4:59.30     4:58.07     11.00
                34.50     1:11.78(37.28)    1:49.64(37.86)    2:27.96(38.32)
        3:06.03(38.07)    3:44.50(38.47)    4:21.92(37.42)    4:58.07(36.15)
  2  Block, Andrea J                50    IM    5:05.33     5:04.39      9.00
                35.62     1:14.52(38.90)    1:53.02(38.50)    2:31.96(38.94)
        3:10.43(38.47)    3:49.29(38.86)    4:27.49(38.20)    5:04.39(36.90)
  3  Brown, Denise H                52  MICH    5:47.49     5:26.36      8.00
                37.60     1:17.94(40.34)    1:58.95(41.01)    2:40.57(41.62)
        3:22.19(41.62)    4:03.96(41.77)    4:45.75(41.79)    5:26.36(40.61)
  4  Fedako, Cathy A                50  SYSM    5:39.70     5:35.30      7.00
                35.84     1:17.44(41.60)    2:00.21(42.77)    2:44.37(44.16)
        3:27.55(43.18)    4:11.15(43.60)    4:54.04(42.89)    5:35.30(41.26)
  5  Lind, Celeste                  52  ATAC    5:43.29     5:39.97      6.00
                38.25     1:20.01(41.76)    2:02.92(42.91)    2:46.37(43.45)
        3:30.25(43.88)    4:14.04(43.79)    4:57.54(43.50)    5:39.97(42.43)
  6  Grilli, Tracy L                54   NEM    5:41.71     5:40.73      5.00
                38.06     1:20.10(42.04)    2:03.37(43.27)    2:47.50(44.13)
        3:31.79(44.29)    4:15.72(43.93)    4:59.60(43.88)    5:40.73(41.13)
  7  Woodard, Alis Rojas            51  NCMS    6:00.45     5:51.87      4.00
                40.25     1:24.07(43.82)    2:08.87(44.80)    2:54.33(45.46)
        3:39.15(44.82)    4:24.14(44.99)    5:08.62(44.48)    5:51.87(43.25)
  8  Migliozzi, Colette I           51  HUNT    6:40.99     6:10.14      3.00
                40.58     1:27.26(46.68)    2:15.34(48.08)    3:03.31(47.97)
        3:51.26(47.95)    4:38.73(47.47)    5:25.60(46.87)    6:10.14(44.54)
  9  Cunningham, Carol E            54  GAJA    8:02.18     7:46.38      2.00
                50.75     1:49.91(59.16)  2:50.99(1:01.08)    3:50.25(59.26)
      4:51.19(1:00.94)  5:51.45(1:00.26)    6:50.73(59.28)    7:46.38(55.65)
---  Kusseling, Brooke L            51  RMST    6:52.00          DQ          
                37.97     1:21.19(43.22)    2:07.29(46.10)    2:54.56(47.27)
        3:42.32(47.76)    4:29.64(47.32)    5:16.35(46.71)                  
---  Jones, Eney                    51  DAMM    4:43.55          NS          
---  Hajost, Cynthia M              51  RMST    5:39.00          NS          

Women 50-54 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:48.81   4/18/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST   10:10.25    10:10.10     11.00
              1:11.81   2:28.27(1:16.46)  3:44.99(1:16.72)  5:02.57(1:17.58)
      6:20.33(1:17.76)  7:37.72(1:17.39)  8:55.27(1:17.55) 10:10.10(1:14.83)
  2  Brown, Denise H                52  MICH   11:34.68    11:01.16      9.00
              1:18.82   2:41.07(1:22.25)  4:04.55(1:23.48)  5:29.03(1:24.48)
      6:53.16(1:24.13)  8:17.00(1:23.84)  9:39.56(1:22.56) 11:01.16(1:21.60)
  3  Hajost, Cynthia M              51  RMST   11:24.00    11:26.90      8.00
              1:17.51   2:42.80(1:25.29)  4:09.57(1:26.77)  5:37.17(1:27.60)
      7:05.11(1:27.94)  8:32.67(1:27.56) 10:00.22(1:27.55) 11:26.90(1:26.68)
  4  Grilli, Tracy L                54   NEM   11:51.90    11:43.42      7.00
              1:20.43   2:47.73(1:27.30)  4:16.36(1:28.63)  5:45.22(1:28.86)
      7:14.81(1:29.59)  8:44.75(1:29.94) 10:15.44(1:30.69) 11:43.42(1:27.98)
  5  Woodard, Alis Rojas            51  NCMS   12:36.96    12:11.71      6.00
              1:27.01   2:59.66(1:32.65)  4:33.14(1:33.48)  6:05.79(1:32.65)
      7:38.40(1:32.61)  9:09.79(1:31.39) 10:42.23(1:32.44) 12:11.71(1:29.48)
---  Kusseling, Brooke L            51  RMST   13:44.00          DQ          
              1:27.50   3:02.45(1:34.95)  4:37.96(1:35.51)  6:13.31(1:35.35)
      7:48.86(1:35.55)  9:23.86(1:35.00) 10:58.83(1:34.97) 12:26.13(1:27.30)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     32.87   8/18/2002  Swagerty-Hill, Jane          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Livingston, Leslie C           50  GMUP      32.90       32.55N    11.00
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              51  RMST      35.38       35.97      9.00
  3  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           53   WCM      35.23       36.30      8.00
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            53  GOLD      39.00       37.76      7.00
  5  Yarbrough, Myrna N             50  GAJA      44.19       44.95      6.00
  6  Migliozzi, Colette I           51  HUNT      45.91       46.73      5.00
  7  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA      52.95       50.01      4.00

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     32.87   8/18/2002  Swagerty-Hill, Jane          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST         NT       37.36          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:13.55   8/17/2008  Andrus-Hughes, Karen         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           53   WCM    1:20.22     1:18.07     11.00
                37.76     1:18.07(40.31)
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              51  RMST    1:18.74     1:18.98      9.00
                37.65     1:18.98(41.33)
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            53  GOLD    1:25.00     1:21.58      8.00
                40.58     1:21.58(41.00)
  4  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST    1:25.00     1:21.77      7.00
                40.16     1:21.77(41.61)
  5  Woodard, Alis Rojas            51  NCMS    1:37.68     1:33.29      6.00
                45.71     1:33.29(47.58)
  6  Yarbrough, Myrna N             50  GAJA    1:42.13     1:43.31      5.00
                50.30     1:43.31(53.01)
  7  Cunningham, Carol E            54  GAJA    2:20.00     2:00.28      4.00
                58.35   2:00.28(1:01.93)
---  Livingston, Leslie C           50  GMUP    1:13.48          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:39.40   7/11/2009  Bilich, Bonnie M             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           53   WCM    2:53.68     2:49.41     11.00
                39.71     1:21.85(42.14)    2:05.84(43.99)    2:49.41(43.57)
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              51  RMST    3:00.69     2:53.45      9.00
                40.67     1:25.45(44.78)    2:10.44(44.99)    2:53.45(43.01)
  3  Parker Palace, Kelly           50  VMST    2:58.50     2:55.74      8.00
                41.69     1:26.66(44.97)    2:12.29(45.63)    2:55.74(43.45)
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            53  GOLD    3:00.00     2:57.20      7.00
                41.91     1:27.82(45.91)    2:13.45(45.63)    2:57.20(43.75)
  5  Hajost, Cynthia M              51  RMST    3:05.95     3:03.94      6.00
                43.49     1:30.63(47.14)    2:17.75(47.12)    3:03.94(46.19)
  6  Yarbrough, Myrna N             50  GAJA    3:50.37     3:45.32      5.00
                52.66     1:49.42(56.76)    2:48.57(59.15)    3:45.32(56.75)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     37.51    8/7/2006  Mann, Melinda                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crouch, Kim                    50   CMS      38.51       38.84     11.00
  2  Groselle, Laura L              51  SYSM      40.66       39.90      9.00
  3  Livingston, Leslie C           50  GMUP      41.30       40.62      8.00
  4  Wheeler, Barbara C             54   TAM      42.00       40.99      7.00
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            53  GOLD      42.00       41.06      6.00
  6  Buck, Donna M                  52  OREG      40.01       41.45      5.00
  7  Roebuck, Mary H                50  FACT      42.81       42.24      4.00
  8  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA      44.33       44.50      3.00
  9  Selby, Tana M                  52  GAJA      45.00       44.86      2.00
 10  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA      53.19       51.32      1.00
 11  White, Lisa L                  52  WMST      55.00       53.33          
---  Carpenter, Kelley C            54  SYSM      46.31          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.21    8/6/2009  Mann, Melinda J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crouch, Kim                    50   CMS    1:24.21     1:24.31     11.00
                39.32     1:24.31(44.99)
  2  Groselle, Laura L              51  SYSM    1:32.16     1:29.74      9.00
                43.23     1:29.74(46.51)
  3  Wheeler, Barbara C             54   TAM    1:31.00     1:31.34      8.00
                43.76     1:31.34(47.58)
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            53  GOLD    1:35.00     1:32.54      7.00
                43.62     1:32.54(48.92)
  5  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    1:35.35     1:35.18      6.00
                45.06     1:35.18(50.12)
  6  Buck, Donna M                  52  OREG    1:28.42     1:35.20      5.00
                43.67     1:35.20(51.53)
  7  Lind, Celeste                  52  ATAC    1:45.83     1:46.13      4.00
                49.48     1:46.13(56.65)
  8  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA    1:47.82     1:48.10      3.00
                52.08     1:48.10(56.02)
  9  White, Lisa L                  52  WMST    1:58.00     1:57.64      2.00
                54.64   1:57.64(1:03.00)
 10  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA    1:56.59     1:59.22      1.00
                54.26   1:59.22(1:04.96)
---  Roebuck, Mary H                50  FACT    1:32.13          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:05.84   4/23/2008  Cook, Jenny L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crouch, Kim                    50   CMS    3:06.84     3:06.42     11.00
                41.89     1:29.60(47.71)    2:18.06(48.46)    3:06.42(48.36)
  2  Groselle, Laura L              51  SYSM    3:25.75     3:19.47      9.00
                45.65     1:36.41(50.76)    2:28.18(51.77)    3:19.47(51.29)
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D            53  GOLD    3:25.00     3:25.31      8.00
                47.12     1:40.11(52.99)    2:34.07(53.96)    3:25.31(51.24)
  4  Wheeler, Barbara C             54   TAM    3:23.00     3:25.96      7.00
                47.94     1:42.22(54.28)    2:36.18(53.96)    3:25.96(49.78)
  5  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    3:31.59     3:28.14      6.00
                46.64     1:41.27(54.63)    2:36.31(55.04)    3:28.14(51.83)
  6  Selby, Tana M                  52  GAJA    3:46.00     3:36.93      5.00
                48.38     1:44.24(55.86)    2:41.51(57.27)    3:36.93(55.42)
  7  White, Lisa L                  52  WMST    4:15.00     4:08.10      4.00
                56.68   1:59.33(1:02.65)  3:03.87(1:04.54)  4:08.10(1:04.23)
---  Lind, Celeste                  52  ATAC    3:50.00          NS          
---  Roebuck, Mary H                50  FACT    3:18.69          NS          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     30.72   8/19/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Livingston, Leslie C           50  GMUP      30.70       31.53     11.00
  2  Block, Andrea J                50    IM      33.63       32.43      9.00
  3  Ingraham, Susan R              52  MOST      33.40       34.21      8.00
  4  Carpenter, Kelley C            54  SYSM      37.15       37.51      7.00
  5  Migliozzi, Colette I           51  HUNT      38.12       40.40      6.00
  6  Knowles, Nancy C               54  SWIF      43.80       44.45      5.00
---  Kusseling, Brooke L            51  RMST      35.48          DQ          
---  Crouch, Kim                    50   CMS      33.33          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:07.81   8/17/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Block, Andrea J                50    IM    1:13.33     1:10.95     11.00
                33.96     1:10.95(36.99)
  2  Ingraham, Susan R              52  MOST    1:15.91     1:17.04      9.00
                36.77     1:17.04(40.27)
  3  Livingston, Leslie C           50  GMUP    1:15.00     1:17.68      8.00
                34.75     1:17.68(42.93)
---  Kusseling, Brooke L            51  RMST    1:22.43          DQ          
                 0.00                   

Women 50-54 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:31.55   8/18/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Block, Andrea J                50    IM    2:48.33     2:45.17     11.00
                37.00     1:18.73(41.73)    2:01.77(43.04)    2:45.17(43.40)
  2  Ingraham, Susan R              52  MOST    2:51.45     2:57.37      9.00
                38.97     1:24.28(45.31)    2:10.93(46.65)    2:57.37(46.44)
  3  Cunningham, Carol E            54  GAJA    5:00.00     4:57.80      8.00
                57.71   2:14.40(1:16.69)  3:39.83(1:25.43)  4:57.80(1:17.97)

Women 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:39.49   8/16/2008  Cook, Jenny L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Block, Andrea J                50    IM    2:52.33     2:46.23     11.00
                33.62     1:19.77(46.15)    2:09.49(49.72)    2:46.23(36.74)
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           53   WCM    2:56.16     2:53.62      9.00
                36.02     1:19.46(43.44)    2:13.22(53.76)    2:53.62(40.40)
  3  Wheeler, Barbara C             54   TAM    3:15.00     3:05.93      8.00
                40.14     1:31.85(51.71)    2:25.61(53.76)    3:05.93(40.32)
  4  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    3:13.12     3:12.71      7.00
                42.23     1:33.10(50.87)    2:29.83(56.73)    3:12.71(42.88)
  5  Lind, Celeste                  52  ATAC    3:20.00     3:14.26      6.00
                41.66     1:34.15(52.49)    2:32.39(58.24)    3:14.26(41.87)
  6  Selby, Tana M                  52  GAJA    3:19.95     3:22.29      5.00
                44.12     1:40.43(56.31)    2:36.07(55.64)    3:22.29(46.22)
---  Brightwell, Kim M              51  RMST    2:58.97          NS          
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #50