Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/5/2011 01:07 PM
                   2011 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                               Auburn University                               
                     Meet Program - Friday, August 5, 2011                     
 
Event 19  Mixed 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X280  'B'                                 4:35.00 
     1) Haase, Judith W71               2) Dixon, Richard M78             
     3) Leen, Walter M69                4) Czekala, Charlotte W73         
  2  Georgia Masters  X280  'A'                                 3:49.50 
     1) Gfroerer, George M78            2) Mead, Mary-Mead W70            
     3) Stolz, Hal M77                  4) Callaway, Priscilla W72        
  3  Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers  X280  'A'                      3:30.00 
     1) Ascherfeld, Ray M76             2) Stone, Marjorie W88            
     3) Fair, Steven M43                4) Menk, Sally W73                
  4  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X280  'A'                   3:20.80 
     1) Holmes, Rogers M90              2) Roebuck, Mary W50              
     3) Murray, Harold M70              4) Campbell, Joan W81             
  5  Southern Masters Swimmers  X280  'A'                       3:41.00 
     1) Jennings, Bill M72              2) Arnold, Patricia W72           
     3) Holmes, Douglas M75             4) Buccino, Vicki W65             
  6  Georgia Masters  X280  'C'                                 4:17.50 
     1) Callaway, June W77              2) Woods, Albert M82              
     3) Whalen, Nana W74                4)                                
  7  Georgia Masters  X320  'A'                                 5:44.70 
     1) Mann, Billy M78                 2) Petmecky, Dolores W76          
     3) Mitchell, Jack M84              4) Dunivin, Anne W95              
Heat 2 of 8 Timed Finals   
  2  Swim Kentucky Masters  X200  'A'                           2:30.86 
     1) Tingley, William M61            2) May, Julie W44                 
     3) Schaal, Maor M43                4) Kregor, Janice W55             
  3  Georgia Masters  X200  'B'                                 2:20.90 
     1) Vazquez, Maria W46              2) Michalke, Doug M58             
     3) Copeland, Rob M55               4) Aziz, Kristin W46              
  4  Georgia Masters  X200  'C'                                 2:26.20 
     1) Sealey, Thomas M51              2) Beach, Lynn W55                
     3)                                 4) Lavery, Catherine W52          
  5  Georgia Masters  X240  'D'                                 3:59.10 
     1) Moore, Deborah W49              2) Huebschmann, Ray M67           
     3) Ottosen, Sue W68                4) Baird, Justus M68              
  6  Georgia Masters  X240  'C'                                 2:56.00 
     1) Quanrud, John M65               2) Larson, Joyce W61              
     3) Zeigler, John M66               4) Schneider, Margo W64           
  7  Michigan Masters  X240  'A'                                3:30.00 
     1) Thompson, Frank M60             2) Aumiller, Joe M54              
     3) Guthrie, Sally W61              4) Gogola, Laura W75              
Heat 3 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Reston Masters Swim Team  X240  'A'                        2:41.41 
     1) Manheim, Frank M81              2) Nakazawa, Muraji M55           
     3) Johnson, Mindy W48              4) Wymelenberg, Lynn W56          
  2  Georgia Masters  X240  'B'                                 2:36.50 
     1) Reid, Joe M63                   2) Sharpe, Pamela W58             
     3) Carver, David M57               4) Veater, Betty W65              
  3  Gold Coast Masters  X240  'A'                              2:26.00 
     1) Quiggin, David M67              2) McDonnell, Peggy W56           
     3) LeClair, Dale W42               4) Cavanaugh, Cav M76             
  4  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X240  'A'                            2:16.00 
     1) Oakes, David M71                2) Hamel, Laura W47               
     3) Lodwig, Keefe M68               4) Carpenter, Kelley W54          
  5  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  X240  'A'                       2:16.06 
     1) Burns, Richard M68              2) Frost, Kenneth M67             
     3) Val, Laura W60                  4) Wheeler, Barbara W54           
  6  Georgia Masters  X240  'A'                                 2:34.60 
     1) Williamson, Francine W63        2) Mattson, Skippy W58            
     3) Dudley, Bill M67                4) Miller, David M71              
  7  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X240  'A'                     2:39.00 
     1) Tharp, Greg M61                 2) Leilich, Joann W72             
     3) Rollins, Bruce M62              4) White, Lisa W52                
  8  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X240  'A'                      2:49.78 
     1) Galletly, Sandy M69             2) Durrant, Betsy W70             
     3) Swiger, Ralph M55               4) Schreiner, Beth W70            
Heat 4 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X200  'A'                      2:18.11 
     1) Parker Palace, Kelly W50        2) Malsbury, David M50            
     3) Stevenson, Chris M47            4) Betts, Nancy W55               
  2  Gold Coast Masters  X200  'A'                              2:12.00 
     1) Hughes, Maureen W58             2) Walker, Scott M43              
     3) Pace, Todd M43                  4) Sargeant, Pat W58              
  3  Illinois Masters  X200  'A'                                2:10.01 
     1) Ridge, Jennifer W43             2) Holmberg, Tom M53              
     3) Block, Andrea W50               4) Keenan, George M58             
  4  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X200  'B'                            2:08.00 
     1) Mench, Edward M45               2) Groselle, Jack M57             
     3) Bennett, Ellen W48              4) Fedako, Cathy W50              
  5  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X200  'A'                            2:08.00 
     1) Stultz, Todd M51                2) Brenner, Bill M53              
     3) Ramnath, Fernette W46           4) Groselle, Laura W51            
  6  Georgia Masters  X200  'A'                                 2:11.50 
     1) Ibarguen, Alison W49            2) Hamilton, Berry M58            
     3) Hildebrandt, David M56          4) Mc Gee, Beth W49               
  7  New England Masters Swim Club  X200  'A'                   2:17.00 
     1) Lawton, Robert M60              2) Scott, Sheryl W49              
     3) Ohman, Niclas M37               4) Grilli, Tracy W54              
  8  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X200  'A'                        2:20.00 
     1) Larson, Linda W56               2) Lage, Terry M43                
     3) Tatterson, Bryan M47            4) Webb, Linda W66                
Heat 5 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X160  'C'                                 3:08.00 
     1) Watson, Lisa W57                2) Greely, Ryan M25               
     3) Rogers, Mark M46                4) Greely, Kathleen W51           
  2  Illinois Masters  X160  'B'                                2:25.51 
     1) Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherine W 2) Del Greco, Jane W55            
     3) Cordero, Billy M44              4) Bennewitz, Kirk M57            
  3  Georgia Masters  X160  'B'                                 2:21.10 
     1) McCarthy, Patrick M52           2) Krugman, Elaine W49            
     3) Tartaglione, Mike M40           4) Countryman, Marianne W47       
  4  Reston Masters Swim Team  X160  'B'                        2:27.27 
     1) Matthews, Christian M20         2) Manheim, Lucy W69              
     3) Jay, Mike M49                   4) Hajost, Cynthia W51            
  5  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X120  'A'                        2:31.00 
     1) Wray, James M40                 2) Hendrick, Marty M53            
     3) Abner, Kelly W21                4) Volz, Kristin W38              
  6  Swim Kentucky Masters  X120  'A'                           2:20.56 
     1) Kuhn, Jeremiah M33              2) Della, Lindsay W35             
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel M31          4) Nieto, Alexandra W39           
  7  Georgia Masters  X120  'B'                                 2:26.10 
     1) Dyer, Christopher M30           2) Wrolson, Kelly W44             
     3) Gellin, Jonathan M31            4) Jones, Cathy W40               
Heat 6 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X160  'A'                                 2:13.00 
     1) Palm, Jeff M40                  2) Natkin, Heidi W37              
     3) Kucharski, Michael M44          4) Henson, Susan W42              
  2  Blu Frog Team  X160  'A'                                   2:12.35 
     1) Chance, Danielle W30            2) Livingston, Terry M44          
     3) Middleton, Marc M60             4) Roberts, Deborah W46           
  3  Auburn Master Swimmers  X160  'A'                          2:07.99 
     1) Hughey, Richard M48             2) Ewing, Emile W24               
     3) Riley, Kimberlee W47            4) Winters, Bill M44              
  4  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X160  'A'                            2:03.00 
     1) Repassy, Lisa W45               2) Butcher, Rob M39               
     3) Mortimer, Steve M41             4) Tucker, Mary W41               
  5  Reston Masters Swim Team  X160  'A'                        2:05.05 
     1) Brightwell, Kim W51             2) Carlson, Jennifer W32          
     3) Carlson, John M40               4) Pohnert, Steven M41            
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X160  'A'                  2:08.99 
     1) Murray, Jeff M42                2) Bathazi, Istvan M33            
     3) Wolff, Celia W45                4) Woodard, Alis Rojas W51        
  7  Illinois Masters  X160  'A'                                2:12.45 
     1) Cunningham, Brian M39           2) Froehlich, Kathryn W49         
     3) Howland, Heather W31            4) Young, Robert M47              
  8  Stingrays Masters Swimming  X160  'A'                      2:20.00 
     1) Massey, Melissa W30             2) McClure, Pam W48               
     3) Ferreira, Pedro M42             4) Holland, David M43             
Heat 7 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Southern Masters Swimmers  X120  'A'                       2:17.00 
     1) King, Rebecca W31               2) Lehmann, Karl M26              
     3) Matherne, Craig M28             4) Frederic, Christine W47        
  2  Oregon Masters  X120  'A'                                  2:09.31 
     1) Michel, Claire W23              2) Cleary, Kevin M28              
     3) Weston, Benjamin M30            4) Crabbe, Colette W55            
  3  Georgia Masters  X120  'A'                                 2:06.50 
     1) Cargill, Kevin M25              2) Wilkes, Jacquelyn W28          
     3) Smith, James M24                4) Hooe, Donna W49                
  4  Phoenix Swim Club  X120  'A'                               2:00.55 
     1) Inada, Noriko W33               2) Taylor, Dylan M24              
     3) Hyman, Misty W32                4) Taylor, Gordon M60             
  5  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X120  'A'                     2:02.50 
     1) Davis, Ross M45                 2) Koch Davis, Laura W35          
     3) Wilson, Jacob M28               4) Van Matre, Traci W24           
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X120  'A'                      2:07.56 
     1) Hibbard, Kate W27               2) Myers, Danielle W27            
     3) Holland, Dave M44               4) Gaines, Billy M30              
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X120  'A'                  2:11.99 
     1) Gogg, Benjamin M30              2) Hildebrand, Dawn W30           
     3) Dallamura, Scott M33            4) Barbosa, Shiana W34            
  8  Auburn Master Swimmers  X120  'A'                          2:18.00 
     1) Byers, Christopher M46          2) Jackson, Rob M36               
     3) Zappile, Tina W35               4) Stallkamp, Sarah W31           
Heat 8 of 8 Timed Finals   
  4  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X72  'A'                         2:06.00 
     1) Ball, Caroline W22              2) McGowan, Ailie W21             
     3) Aguilar, Guillermo M22          4) Garza, Richard M23             
  5  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X100  'A'                        2:10.00 
     1) Sutherland, Nicola W28          2) Young, Sebastian M29           
     3) Marks, Jamie W23                4) Pardo, Robert M38