Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/5/2011 09:04 AM
                   2011 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                               Auburn University                               
                    Meet Program - Thursday, August 4, 2011                    
 
Event 15  Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 8 Timed Finals   
  2  Georgia Masters  X280  'B'                                 4:01.50 
     1) Callaway, Priscilla W72         2) Mead, Mary-Mead W70            
     3) Frankenthaler, S E "bud" M78    4) Dixon, Richard M78             
  3  Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers  X280  'A'                      2:58.00 
     1) Fair, Steven M43                2) Stone, Marjorie W88            
     3) Menk, Sally W73                 4) Ascherfeld, Ray M76            
  4  Georgia Masters  X280  'A'                                 2:46.60 
     1) Lovell, Gilbert M79             2) Larson, Joyce W61              
     3) Stolz, Hal M77                  4) Veater, Betty W65              
  5  Southern Masters Swimmers  X280  'A'                       3:25.00 
     1) Jennings, Bill M72              2) Arnold, Patricia W72           
     3) Buccino, Vicki W65              4) Holmes, Douglas M75            
  6  Georgia Masters  X320  'A'                                 3:29.70 
     1) Dunivin, Anne W95               2) Mitchell, Jack M84             
     3) Whalen, Nana W74                4) Woods, Albert M82              
  7  Georgia Masters  X320  'B'                                 5:02.70 
     1)                                 2) Callaway, June W77             
     3) Stolz, Irwin M82                4)                                
Heat 2 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Asphalt Green Masters  X200  'A'                           2:25.00 
     1) Craffey, Joan W58               2) Bernstein, Richard M65         
     3) Harris, Janet W46               4) Kondratev, Juri M33            
  2  Swim Kentucky Masters  X200  'A'                           2:16.50 
     1)                                 2) Tingley, William M61           
     3) Arnold, Tita W70                4) May, Julie W44                 
  3  The Olympic Club  X200  'A'                                2:08.90 
     1) Bassi, Richard M70              2) Welting, Laureen W46           
     3) Quinn, Phyllis W56              4) Marshall, Gary M29             
  4  Michigan Masters  X200  'A'                                2:15.00 
     1) Weiss, Patrick M52              2) Brown, Denise W52              
     3) Guthrie, Sally W61              4) Karas, Paul M56                
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X200  'A'                      2:17.07 
     1) Parker Palace, Kelly W50        2) Galletly, Sandy M69            
     3) Betts, Nancy W55                4) Palace, Mark M38               
  6  Georgia Masters  X240  'B'                                 2:36.00 
     1) Yarbrough, Myrna W50            2) Chuven, Herb M72               
     3) Beach, Lynn W55                 4) Zeigler, John M66              
  7  Georgia Masters  X240  'C'                                 3:15.00 
     1) Jones, Cathy W40                2) Leen, Walter M69               
     3) Ottosen, Sue W68                4) Baird, Justus M68              
Heat 3 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X240  'A'                      2:23.56 
     1) Schreiner, Beth W70             2) Swiger, Ralph M55              
     3) Durrant, Betsy W70              4) Stevenson, Chris M47           
  2  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X240  'A'                   2:16.00 
     1) Roebuck, Mary W50               2) Messineo, Doug M71             
     3) Wilson, Meegan W63              4) Murray, Harold M70             
  3  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X240  'A'                            2:08.00 
     1) Lodwig, Keefe M68               2) Oakes, David M71               
     3) Carpenter, Kelley W54           4) Hamel, Laura W47               
  4  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  X240  'A'                       1:58.53 
     1) Burns, Richard M68              2) Val, Laura W60                 
     3) Wheeler, Barbara W54            4) Holt, Tate M60                 
  5  Gold Coast Masters  X240  'A'                              2:02.00 
     1) LeClair, Dale W42               2) Cavanaugh, Cav M76             
     3) Sargeant, Pat W58               4) Quiggin, David M67             
  6  Georgia Masters  X240  'A'                                 2:10.40 
     1) Miller, David M71               2) Williamson, Francine W63       
     3) Sharpe, Pamela W58              4) Dudley, Bill M67               
  7  Reston Masters Swim Team  X240  'A'                        2:22.22 
     1) Nakazawa, Muraji M55            2) Manheim, Frank M81             
     3) Wymelenberg, Lynn W56           4) Johnson, Mindy W48             
  8  St. Louis Area Masters  X240  'A'                          2:28.66 
     1) Pohlmann, John M68              2) Good, Larry M77                
     3) Pohlmann, Mary W66              4) Petersen, Stephanie W49        
Heat 4 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X200  'B'                                 2:06.00 
     1) Selby, Tana W52                 2) Almand, Jennifer W53           
     3) Hamilton, Berry M58             4) McCool, Michael M49            
  2  Illinois Masters  X200  'A'                                2:03.00 
     1) Block, Andrea W50               2) Del Greco, Jane W55            
     3) Bennewitz, Kirk M57             4) Keenan, George M58             
  3  Georgia Masters  X200  'A'                                 1:57.80 
     1) Ibarguen, Alison W49            2) McCarthy, Patrick M52          
     3) Countryman, Marianne W47        4) Hildebrandt, David M56         
  4  Oregon Masters  X200  'A'                                  1:51.33 
     1) Crabbe, Colette W55             2) Stark, Allen M62               
     3) Stark, Carol W63                4) Larson, Allen M58              
  5  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X200  'A'                            1:55.00 
     1) Groselle, Jack M57              2) Weber, Mark M44                
     3) Fedako, Cathy W50               4) Groselle, Laura W51            
  6  Gold Coast Masters  X200  'A'                              1:59.00 
     1) LeClair, David M44              2) McDonnell, Peggy W56           
     3) Protzman, Barbara W57           4) Pace, Todd M43                 
  7  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X200  'A'                        2:04.00 
     1) Lage, Terry M43                 2) Larson, Linda W56              
     3) Webb, Linda W66                 4) Tatterson, Bryan M47           
  8  Georgia Masters  X200  'C'                                 2:06.00 
     1) Lavery, Catherine W52           2) Sealey, Thomas M51             
     3) Copeland, Rob M55               4) Hooe, Donna W49                
Heat 5 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Stingrays Masters Swimming  X160  'A'                      2:25.00 
     1) Holland, David M43              2) Massey, Melissa W30            
     3) McClure, Pam W48                4) Ferreira, Pedro M42            
  2  Reston Masters Swim Team  X160  'B'                        2:14.14 
     1) Carlson, Jennifer W32           2) Manheim, Lucy W69              
     3) Pohnert, Steven M41             4) Carlson, John M40              
  3  Auburn Master Swimmers  X160  'A'                          2:05.00 
     1) Winters, Bill M44               2) Ewing, Emile W24               
     3) Riley, Kimberlee W47            4) Byers, Christopher M46         
  4  New England Masters Swim Club  X160  'A'                   2:04.00 
     1) Gambrel, Patrick M57            2) Scott, Sheryl W49              
     3) Grilli, Tracy W54               4) Ohman, Niclas M37              
  5  Reston Masters Swim Team  X160  'A'                        2:04.04 
     1) Dicks, Wally M48                2) Hajost, Cynthia W51            
     3) Brightwell, Kim W51             4) Matthews, Christian M20        
  6  Illinois Masters  X160  'B'                                2:11.00 
     1) Cordero, Billy M44              2) Froehlich, Kathryn W49         
     3) Garber, Howard M62              4) Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherine W
  7  Auburn Master Swimmers  X160  'B'                          2:25.00 
     1) Shaw, Chris M29                 2) Jackson, Rob M36               
     3) Roark, Frances W65              4) Wolf, Sara W43                 
Heat 6 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X160  'B'                                 2:02.00 
     1) Mc Gee, Beth W49                2) Aziz, Kristin W46              
     3) Michalke, Doug M58              4) Kucharski, Michael M44         
  2  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X160  'B'                            1:57.00 
     1) Stultz, Todd M51                2) Dagostini, Luciano M35         
     3) Repassy, Lisa W45               4) Tucker, Mary W41               
  3  Illinois Masters  X160  'A'                                1:52.00 
     1) Ridge, Jennifer W43             2) Cunningham, Brian M39          
     3) Howland, Heather W31            4) Young, Robert M47              
  4  Georgia Masters  X160  'A'                                 1:49.60 
     1) Palm, Jeff M40                  2) Henson, Susan W42              
     3) Beatty, Mark M42                4) Natkin, Heidi W37              
  5  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X160  'A'                            1:51.00 
     1) Butcher, Rob M39                2) Deery, Kyle M27                
     3) Bennett, Ellen W48              4) Ramnath, Fernette W46          
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X160  'A'                  1:52.99 
     1) Murray, Jeff M42                2) Bathazi, Istvan M33            
     3) Wolff, Celia W45                4) Woodard, Alis Rojas W51        
  7  Blu Frog Team  X160  'A'                                   1:59.11 
     1) Livingston, Terry M44           2) Roberts, Deborah W46           
     3) Caligiuri, Dan M55              4) Chance, Danielle W30           
  8  Movy Masters  X160  'A'                                    2:03.32 
     1) Eldridge, Beth W41              2) Thompson, Anthony M47          
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann W41        4) Wright, Robert M61             
Heat 7 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X120  'A'                        2:11.00 
     1) Wray, James M40                 2) McGowan, Ailie W21             
     3) Volz, Kristin W38               4) Hendrick, Marty M53            
  2  Southern Masters Swimmers  X120  'A'                       2:01.10 
     1) Cambias, Rob M43                2) King, Rebecca W31              
     3) Frederic, Christine W47         4) Lehmann, Karl M26              
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X120  'A'                  1:55.99 
     1) Dallamura, Scott M33            2) Gogg, Benjamin M30             
     3) Hildebrand, Dawn W30            4) Barbosa, Shiana W34            
  4  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X120  'A'                     1:48.00 
     1) Wilson, Jacob M28               2) Koch Davis, Laura W35          
     3) Van Matre, Traci W24            4) Davis, Ross M45                
  5  Oregon Masters  X120  'A'                                  1:48.54 
     1) Washburne, Brent M50            2) Buck, Donna W52                
     3) Michel, Claire W23              4) Weston, Benjamin M30           
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X120  'A'                      1:58.00 
     1) Hibbard, Kate W27               2) Myers, Danielle W27            
     3) Holland, Dave M44               4) Gaines, Billy M30              
  7  Swim Kentucky Masters  X120  'A'                           2:04.30 
     1) Nieto, Jose Manuel M31          2) Schaal, Maor M43               
     3) Nieto, Alexandra W39            4) Della, Lindsay W35             
  8  Auburn Master Swimmers  X120  'A'                          2:18.61 
     1) Pechman, Scott M45              2) Stuckwisch, Matthew M26        
     3) Zappile, Tina W35               4) Gangloff, Karen W29            
Heat 8 of 8 Timed Finals   
  3  Georgia Masters  X100  'A'                                 2:02.30 
     1) Harlow, Megan W24               2) Greely, Ryan M25               
     3) Wilkes, Jacquelyn W28           4) Dyer, Christopher M30          
  4  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X100  'A'                        1:57.00 
     1) Young, Sebastian M29            2) Abner, Kelly W21               
     3) Sutherland, Nicola W28          4) Pardo, Robert M38              
  5  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  X72  'A'                         1:52.00 
     1) Aguilar, Guillermo M22          2) Ball, Caroline W22             
     3) Marks, Jamie W23                4) Garza, Richard M23