Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/19/2011 11:59 AM
                   2011 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                               Auburn University                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 44  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 15 Timed Finals   
  3  Wolle, Marian E               83 SDSM                      1:28.00 
  4  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY                        41.97 
  5  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS                      1:03.59 
  6  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA                      1:53.82 
Heat 2 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA                        59.59 
  2  Allen, Jean M                 71 FMM                         54.43 
  3  Menk, Sally W                 73 GCPS                        46.77 
  4  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST                        36.58 
  5  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY                        40.88 
  6  Coakley, Marian W             74 NEM                         48.29 
  7  Callaway, Priscilla W         72 GAJA                        56.95 
  8  Miller, Kay                   77 GCPS                      1:16.44 
Heat 3 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Roark, Frances L              65 AMS                         56.87 
  2  Smith, Diane G                66 CVMM                        43.00 
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               69 TAM                         37.53 
  4  Uustal, Diann B               65 MESC                        32.86 
  5  Webb, Linda                   66 FLAQ                        36.74 
  6  Dameron, Pam D                66 QMST                        38.00 
  7  Buccino, Vicki                65 SMS                         43.46 
  8  Clarke, Katherine B           67 GCPS                      1:05.70 
Heat 4 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Knowles, Nancy C              54 SWIF                        38.96 
  2  Selby, Tana M                 52 GAJA                        34.90 
  3  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST                        34.10 
  4  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA                        34.79 
  5  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH                        34.91 
  6  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776                        36.06 
  7  Beach, Lynn                   55 GAJA                        37.00 
  8  Barber, Gina R                64 GAJA                      1:16.39 
Heat 5 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Schneider, Margo M            64 GAJA                        37.50 
  2  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS                        35.60 
  3  Felton, Anezka G              63 TOC                         35.12 
  4  Val, Laura B                  60 TAM                         31.00 
  5  Williamson, Francine S        63 GAJA                        32.59 
  6  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH                        35.18 
  7  Lim-Sharpe, Judy              60 ANCM                        37.50 
  8  Larson, Joyce M               61 GAJA                        42.80 
Heat 6 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Hughes, Maureen C             58 GOLD                        35.00 
  2  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST                        34.10 
  3  Del Greco, Jane B             55 IM                          33.64 
  4  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD                        31.24 
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            58 PNA                         32.90 
  6  Sharpe, Pamela E              58 GAJA                        34.00 
  7  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST                        34.34 
  8  Hinson, Jan D                 57 BSLM                        35.85 
Heat 7 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Migliozzi, Colette I          51 HUNT                        34.04 
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               54 NEM                         33.32 
  3  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS                        32.75 
  4  Roebuck, Mary H               50 FACT                        32.04 
  5  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST                        32.15 
  6  Wheeler, Barbara C            54 TAM                         33.00 
  7  Carpenter, Kelley C           54 SYSM                        33.52 
  8  Lavery, Catherine F           52 GAJA                        34.10 
Heat 8 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG                        31.07 
  2  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM                        31.00 
  3  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM                        29.99 
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP                        29.50 
  5  Crouch, Kim                   50 CMS                         29.92 
  6  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST                        30.94 
  7  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 WCM                         31.01 
  8  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM                        32.00 
Heat 9 of 15 Timed Finals   
  2  Krugman, Elaine               49 GAJA                        40.00 
  3  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA                        33.03 
  4  Roberts, Deborah S            46 BLU                         34.00 
  5  Moore, Deborah S              49 GAJA                        50.00 
  6  Tarver, Stacy L               41 GOMT                        37.10 
  7  Pohnert, Anne                 44 RMST                        54.10 
Heat 10 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Wolff, Celia                  45 NCMS                        32.20 
  2  Petersen, Stephanie O         49 SLAM                        31.00 
  3  Mc Gee, Beth O                49 GAJA                        30.23 
  4  Welting, Laureen K            46 TOC                         29.00 
  5  Stevens, Kimberly J           46 IM                          29.01 
  6  Jacobson, Kendal R            45 TXLA                        30.87 
  7  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST                        32.16 
  8  Cabada, Maria                 48 MIL                         32.51 
Heat 11 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Tucker, Mary G                41 SYSM                        33.93 
  2  Maki, Christine D             41 CAAM                        31.54 
  3  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL                        31.02 
  4  Eldridge, Beth                41 MOVY                        27.70 
  5  Dawson, Deborah               43 NBAC                        29.25 
  6  Henson, Susan P               42 GAJA                        31.14 
  7  Caddel, Jinxi                 41 UNAT                        31.61 
  8  Wrolson, Kelly M              44 GAJA                        36.07 
Heat 12 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Hartley, Chris G              36 RAY                         36.35 
  2  Coley, Allison L              35 AGUA                        32.73 
  3  Zak, Heather L                35 SWIM                        29.80 
  4  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA                        32.24 
  5  Zappile, Tina                 35 AMS                         35.48 
  6  Barbosa, Shiana K             34 NCMS                        33.44 
  7  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY                        34.50 
Heat 13 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Stallkamp, Sarah E            31 AMS                         33.03 
  2  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS                        29.81 
  3  Chance, Danielle R            30 BLU                         29.11 
  4  Holt, Laura                   31 DAMM                        27.58 
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST                        28.78 
  6  Inada, Noriko                 33 PHX                         29.50 
  7  Howland, Heather              31 IM                          31.24 
  8  Sarbacker, Sarah              32 MTSC                        33.04 
Heat 14 of 15 Timed Finals   
  3  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         27 POSE                        32.27 
  4  Gill, Meg B                   26 TOC                         27.90 
  5  Dominguez, Kristin A          26 ART                         30.09 
Heat 15 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Clark, Laura C                24 SKY                         31.50 
  2  Harlow, Megan M               24 GAJA                        30.80 
  3  Hammann, Amy                  21 PHX                         29.50 
  4  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST                        28.50 
  5  Ewing, Emile C                24 AMS                         29.00 
  6  McGowan, Ailie                21 FLAQ                        30.00 
  7  Servedio, Kari A              20 UNAT                        31.25 
  8  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA                        32.45