Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/19/2011 11:58 AM
                   2011 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                               Auburn University                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 34  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA                     10:10.10 
  3  Campbell, Mary R              63 GAJA                     10:03.95 
  4  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT                     10:05.00 
  5  Callaway, June                77 GAJA                     10:29.14 
  7  Hutinger, Margie              71 FMM                      12:30.54 
  8  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA                     22:01.50 
Heat 2 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Bogue, Sherri L               47 FMM                       9:51.42 
  2  Campbell, Joan K              81 FACT                      9:14.35 
  3  Hirsch, Ann M                 80 WCM                       8:45.00 
  4  Troy, Jean D                  84 FMM                       8:52.00 
  5  Petmecky, Dolores E           76 GAJA                      9:34.20 
Heat 3 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT                      8:27.54 
  2  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST                      8:00.00 
  3  Arnold, Tita                  70 SKY                       7:40.12 
  4  Buccino, Vicki                65 SMS                       7:16.15 
  5  Baldwin, Patricia A           21 SKY                       7:34.25 
  6  Stephens, Mary Lou            69 GAJA                      7:54.63 
  7  Cunningham, Carol E           54 GAJA                      8:02.18 
  8  Arnold, Patricia F            72 SMS                       8:31.62 
Heat 4 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Tyler, A Susan                63 SNM                       7:05.93 
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD                      6:58.21 
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               69 TAM                       6:53.18 
  4  Lim-Sharpe, Judy              60 ANCM                      6:50.00 
  5  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST                      6:52.00 
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             63 PNA                       6:53.93 
  7  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST                      7:02.40 
  8  Schueckler, Leslie P          56 BSM                       7:08.00 
Heat 5 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Migliozzi, Colette I          51 HUNT                      6:40.99 
  2  Wolf, Sara                    43 AMS                       6:35.00 
  3  Kregor, Janice                55 SKY                       6:27.91 
  4  Hinson, Jan D                 57 BSLM                      6:14.10 
  5  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS                      6:16.24 
  6  Jones, Mollie N               27 UNAT                      6:30.13 
  7  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA                      6:40.00 
  8  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM                      6:45.45 
Heat 6 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST                      6:09.18 
  2  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS                      6:00.45 
  3  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD                      5:53.28 
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              56 TOC                       5:49.68 
  5  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST                      5:53.01 
  6  Cabada, Maria                 48 MIL                       5:56.31 
  7  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST                      6:01.00 
  8  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776                      6:09.33 
Heat 7 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Morgan, Nicole L              33 KAMS                      5:45.78 
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               54 NEM                       5:41.71 
  3  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ                      5:40.77 
  4  Miller, Celeste               61 SNM                       5:40.00 
  5  May, Julie                    44 SKY                       5:40.10 
  6  Sarbacker, Sarah              32 MTSC                      5:41.31 
  7  Lind, Celeste                 52 ATAC                      5:43.29 
  8  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH                      5:47.49 
Heat 8 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST                      5:39.00 
  2  Young, Mary C                 24 UCLA                      5:36.99 
  3  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY                      5:35.12 
  4  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA                      5:32.25 
  5  Coley, Allison L              35 AGUA                      5:33.67 
  6  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN                      5:36.00 
  7  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA                      5:38.43 
  8  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM                      5:39.70 
Heat 9 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL                      5:30.00 
  2  Michel, Claire F              23 OREG                      5:28.00 
  3  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        46 RAY                       5:26.66 
  4  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM                      5:22.32 
  5  O'Brien, Charlene A           55 WCM                       5:24.40 
  6  Hartley, Chris G              36 RAY                       5:27.74 
  7  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM                      5:29.86 
  8  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST                      5:30.79 
Heat 10 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA                      5:20.82 
  2  Trimble, Ginny                27 DAS                       5:20.00 
  3  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS                      5:16.89 
  4  Caddel, Jinxi                 41 UNAT                      5:14.03 
  5  Massey, Melissa K             30 RAY                       5:16.00 
  6  Dominguez, Kristin A          26 ART                       5:18.31 
  7  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         27 POSE                      5:20.27 
  8  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA                      5:22.24 
Heat 11 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA                      5:08.99 
  2  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM                      5:07.82 
  3  Block, Andrea J               50 IM                        5:05.33 
  4  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33 IM                        5:04.09 
  5  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM                      5:04.99 
  6  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST                      5:07.15 
  7  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD                      5:08.76 
  8  Schickore, Jutta              47 DOC                       5:13.35 
Heat 12 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Della, Lindsay J              35 SKY                       5:01.00 
  2  Hammann, Amy                  21 PHX                       5:00.00 
  3  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST                      4:59.30 
  4  Holman, Sara E                25 GSC                       4:55.23 
  5  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC                      4:57.36 
  6  Stevens, Kimberly J           46 IM                        4:59.99 
  7  Clark, Laura C                24 SKY                       5:00.10 
  8  Helt, Jaclyn M                33 DRM                       5:02.34 
Heat 13 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Nieto, Alexandra              39 SKY                       4:54.85 
  2  Holman, Mary E                25 GSC                       4:54.05 
  3  Ridge, Jennifer               43 IM                        4:46.96 
  4  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST                      4:30.00 
  5  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM                      4:43.55 
  6  Ball, Caroline                22 FLAQ                      4:50.77 
  7  Smith, Jody L                 42 MVM                       4:54.44 
  8  Dawson, Deborah               43 NBAC                      4:55.00