Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/5/2011 01:09 PM
                   2011 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                               Auburn University                               
                     Meet Program - Friday, August 5, 2011                     
 
Event 32  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  W280  'B'                                 4:29.50 
     1) Haase, Judith W71               2) Callaway, June W77             
     3) Mead, Mary-Mead W70             4) Petmecky, Dolores W76          
  2  Georgia Masters  W280  'A'                                 3:22.80 
     1) Czekala, Charlotte W73          2) Callaway, Priscilla W72        
     3) Whalen, Nana W74                4) Veater, Betty W65              
  3  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  W280  'A'                   3:16.00 
     1) Wilson, Meegan W63              2) Campbell, Joan W81             
     3) Durstein, Nancy W82             4) Henderson, Martha W75          
  4  Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers  W280  'A'                      4:12.00 
     1) Stone, Marjorie W88             2) Miller, Kay W77                
     3) Clarke, Katherine W67           4) Menk, Sally W73                
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W240  'A'                      2:31.45 
     1) Parker Palace, Kelly W50        2) Durrant, Betsy W70             
     3) Betts, Nancy W55                4) Schreiner, Beth W70            
  6  Florida Maverick Masters  W240  'A'                        3:54.00 
     1) Hutinger, Margie W71            2) Bogue, Sherri W47              
     3) Allen, Jean W71                 4) Troy, Jean W84                 
  7  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W160  'A'                     2:25.00 
     1) Koch Davis, Laura W35           2) White, Lisa W52                
     3) Leilich, Joann W72              4) Van Matre, Traci W24           
Heat 2 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  W200  'C'                                 2:57.04 
     1) Watson, Lisa W57                2) Greely, Kathleen W51           
     3) Larson, Joyce W61               4) Schneider, Margo W64           
  2  Georgia Masters  W200  'B'                                 2:30.60 
     1) Lavery, Catherine W52           2) Krugman, Elaine W49            
     3) Yarbrough, Myrna W50            4) Beach, Lynn W55                
  3  Georgia Masters  W200  'A'                                 2:12.00 
     1) Selby, Tana W52                 2) Hooe, Donna W49                
     3) Williamson, Francine W63        4) Sharpe, Pamela W58             
  4  Gold Coast Masters  W200  'A'                              2:08.00 
     1) Sargeant, Pat W58               2) McDonnell, Peggy W56           
     3) Cavanaugh, Debbie W53           4) LeClair, Dale W42              
  5  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  W200  'A'                            2:09.00 
     1) Carpenter, Kelley W54           2) Fedako, Cathy W50              
     3) Ramnath, Fernette W46           4) Groselle, Laura W51            
  6  Swim Kentucky Masters  W200  'A'                           2:30.00 
     1) Nieto, Alexandra W39            2) May, Julie W44                 
     3) Kregor, Janice W55              4) Arnold, Tita W70               
  7  Southern Masters Swimmers  W200  'A'                       2:44.00 
     1) King, Rebecca W31               2) Arnold, Patricia W72           
     3) Buccino, Vicki W65              4) Frederic, Christine W47        
  8  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W160  'A'                        2:24.00 
     1) Sutherland, Nicola W28          2) Volz, Kristin W38              
     3) Larson, Linda W56               4) Webb, Linda W66                
Heat 3 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  El Milenio  W160  'A'                                      2:20.00 
     1) Camacho, Martha W46             2) Robert, Michelle W42           
     3) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W49         4) Cabada, Maria W48              
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W160  'A'                  2:07.99 
     1) Hildebrand, Dawn W30            2) Woodard, Alis Rojas W51        
     3) Barbosa, Shiana W34             4) Wolff, Celia W45               
  3  The Olympic Club  W160  'A'                                2:06.90 
     1) Felton, Anezka W63              2) Welting, Laureen W46           
     3) Quinn, Phyllis W56              4) Gill, Meg W26                  
  4  Illinois Masters  W160  'A'                                2:02.00 
     1) Stevens, Kimberly W46           2) Howland, Heather W31           
     3) Del Greco, Jane W55             4) Ridge, Jennifer W43            
  5  Reston Masters Swim Team  W160  'A'                        2:05.05 
     1) Carlson, Jennifer W32           2) Hajost, Cynthia W51            
     3) Brightwell, Kim W51             4) Johnson, Mindy W48             
  6  Georgia Masters  W160  'A'                                 2:07.35 
     1) Countryman, Marianne W47        2) Aziz, Kristin W46              
     3) Ibarguen, Alison W49            4) Mc Gee, Beth W49               
  7  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  W160  'A'                            2:15.00 
     1) Bennett, Ellen W48              2) Tucker, Mary W41               
     3) Repassy, Lisa W45               4) Hamel, Laura W47               
  8  Georgia Masters  W160  'B'                                 2:23.79 
     1) Jones, Cathy W40                2) Weselman, Kelly W41            
     3) Vazquez, Maria W46              4) Almand, Jennifer W53           
Heat 4 of 4 Timed Finals   
  3  Auburn Master Swimmers  W120  'A'                          2:05.00 
     1) Ewing, Emile W24                2) Riley, Kimberlee W47           
     3) Zappile, Tina W35               4) Stallkamp, Sarah W31           
  4  Georgia Masters  W120  'A'                                 2:00.40 
     1) Harlow, Megan W24               2) Wilkes, Jacquelyn W28          
     3) Henson, Susan W42               4) Natkin, Heidi W37              
  5  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W72  'A'                         1:59.00 
     1) McGowan, Ailie W21              2) Abner, Kelly W21               
     3) Ball, Caroline W22              4) Marks, Jamie W23               
  6  Swim Kentucky Masters  W100  'A'                           2:09.90 
     1) Baldwin, Patricia W21           2) Della, Lindsay W35             
     3) Clark, Laura W24                4) Coates, Robin W25