2011 Summer National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 145
Swimmers: 688
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

About Time Masters Swimming (ATMS)
  1 Glasscock, Carson              M 51
  2 Woods, Alan S                  M 45

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Brooks, Catherine              W 63
  2 Brooks, Forest                 M 64

Americus Albany Masters Aquati (AAMA)
  1 De Mott, Tim J                 M 43
  2 Garcia, Morgan D               M 37

Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club (ATAC)
  1 Lind, Celeste                  W 52

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ)
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 48
  2 Dickson, Kurt F                M 44
  3 Goldstein, Simon               M 74
  4 Hagen, Dean                    M 49
  5 Schindler, Brandon J           M 35
  6 Vargas, Daniel                 M 51

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Martin, Doug                   M 58
  2 Ragland, John C                M 24
  3 Rutenberg, Howard              M 64
  4 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 63

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Bernstein, Richard F           M 65
  2 Coley, Allison L               W 35
  3 Craffey, Joan P                W 58
  4 Harris, Janet                  W 46
  5 Katz, Jane                     W 68
  6 Kondratev, Juri P              M 33

Atlanta Rainbow Trout (ART)
  1 Dominguez, Kristin A           W 26
  2 Miller, Cliff                  M 45

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Eng, David G                   M 53
  2 Fields, John A                 M 55
  3 Graham, Bart L                 M 51
  4 Tacca, Jeffrey                 M 45

Auburn Master Swimmers (AMS)
  1 Bailey, Conner                 M 65
  2 Boldt, William S               M 51
  3 Byers, Christopher H           M 46
  4 Ewing, Emile C                 W 24
  5 Gangloff, Karen A              W 29
  6 Gangloff, Mark                 M 29
  7 Hughey, Richard L              M 48
  8 Jackson, Rob                   M 36
  9 McElroy, Scott                 M 35
 10 Miyashita, Yuta                M 21
 11 Pechman, Scott                 M 45
 12 Phillpott, Justin W            M 43
 13 Riley, Kimberlee M             W 47
 14 Roark, Frances L               W 65
 15 Roark, Roland S                M 63
 16 Shaw, Chris                    M 29
 17 Stallkamp, Sarah E             W 31
 18 Stuckwisch, Matthew            M 26
 19 Winters, Bill                  M 44
 20 Wolf, Sara                     W 43
 21 Zappile, Tina                  W 35

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Kahn, Roger H                  M 56
  2 Newman, Steven M               M 49

Barracuda Masters (BARM)
  1 Eastman, James Chris           M 46

Barracuda Swim Club of Northea (BASC)
  1 King, Jack F                   M 48

Bearcat Masters (BCTM)
  1 Zhai, Eric                     M 30

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Duckett, Andy R                M 43
  2 Hinson, Jan D                  W 57
  3 Taylor, Chip                   M 54
  4 White, James H                 M 41

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Caligiuri, Dan A               M 55
  2 Chance, Danielle R             W 30
  3 Livingston, Terry              M 44
  4 Middleton, Marc D              M 60
  5 Roberts, Deborah S             W 46
  6 Wood, Steve                    M 51

Bluffton Masters Fins (BLF)
  1 Eisele, Barbara M              W 81

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Schueckler, Leslie P           W 56

Cairns Sea Eagles (QSE)
  1 Taylor, Donald                 M 61

Caparra Country Club (CAP)
  1 Finn, Bertram P                M 71

Carson Tigersharks (CARS)
  1 Ngo, Josh N                    M 22
  2 Theilemann, Ryan S             M 27

Carson Valley Masters (CVM)
  1 Cannon, Richard P              M 54

Central Alabama Master Swimmer (CAMS)
  1 LaPlatney, Pat                 M 52

Chattanooga River Rats (RATS)
  1 Hancock, Thomas                M 48

Chelsea Piers Masters (CHEL)
  1 Borderies, Pascal              M 52

City of Mobile Swim Associatio (CMSA)
  1 Anderson, Eric R               M 48
  2 Babington, Joseph P            M 52
  3 Brigham, William               M 52
  4 Mackin, Donna H                W 43
  5 Omainsky, Bob                  M 52

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Watts, Sue N                   W 57

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Barker, Kathy                  W 34
  2 Burgess, Thom                  M 69
  3 Crouch, Kim                    W 50
  4 Dilley, Brenda K               W 47
  5 Scott, Greg C                  M 52
  6 Yoder, Margie E                W 59

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Poiletman, Robert M            M 68

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Keyser, David                  M 44
  2 Stickney, Mike P               M 55

Conejo Valley Multisport Maste (CVMM)
  1 Smith, Diane G                 W 66

Covina Aquatics Association: M (CAAM)
  1 Maki, Christine D              W 41

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Goldberg, Bruce D              M 60
  2 Holt, Laura                    W 31
  3 Jones, Eney                    W 51
  4 Sikora, Rod                    M 51

Danville Y Silver Dolphins (DANY)
  1 Day, Nadine K                  W 41

Dayton Area Sharks (DAS)
  1 Bronk, Burt V                  M 80
  2 Trimble, Ginny                 W 27

Dayton Raiders Masters (DRM)
  1 Frayne, Anne M                 W 57
  2 Helt, Jaclyn M                 W 33
  3 Landis, James W                M 27

Daytona Beach Masters Swimming (DBMS)
  1 Gabriel, Noah                  M 46

DeKalb Aquatics Masters (DAQM)
  1 Muhammad, Sabir K              M 35

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Finn, Peter R                  M 57
  2 Schickore, Jutta               W 47
  3 Wright, Robert E               M 57

Dominicana Masters (DOM)
  1 Vicioso, Danilo                M 48

Eastern Shore Masters Swimming (ESMS)
  1 Parker, James C                M 72

El Milenio (MIL)
  1 Aguabella, Pablo E             M 34
  2 Brenes, Marco                  M 40
  3 Cabada, Maria                  W 48
  4 Camacho, Martha                W 46
  5 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia            W 49
  6 Mora, Eduardo                  M 33
  7 Navarro, Jeiko                 M 37
  8 Perera, Boabdil                M 36
  9 Robert, Michelle               W 42
 10 Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio        M 34
 11 Soto, Alvaro                   M 21
 12 Weisleder, Rodney              M 40

Episcopal Amberjax Masters (EAJM)
  1 Benner, Amy L                  W 28
  2 Wells, D Scott                 M 50

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Ammon, Craig                   M 43
  2 Dunne, Patrick W               M 45
  3 Dunne, Reed                    M 48
  4 Dunne, Timothy J               M 43
  5 Rietz, Heather                 W 43
  6 Stickney, Bob                  M 56

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 81
  2 Durstein, Nancy N              W 82
  3 Henderson, Martha J            W 75
  4 Holmes, Rogers B               M 90
  5 Messineo, Doug                 M 71
  6 Murray, Harold J               M 70
  7 Roebuck, Mary H                W 50
  8 Trevison, Ellie                W 68
  9 Trevison, Rick                 M 69
 10 Wilson, Meegan                 W 63

Florida League Of Aquatics (FLA)
  1 Meintjies, Bruce E             M 70

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Allen, Jean M                  W 71
  2 Bogue, Sherri L                W 47
  3 Hutinger, Margie               W 71
  4 Troy, Jean D                   W 84
  5 Vijil, Rosie                   W 77

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Abner, Kelly A                 W 21
  2 Aguilar, Guillermo             M 22
  3 Ball, Caroline                 W 22
  4 Blavatnik, Alex                M 47
  5 Burns, Joel J                  M 65
  6 Garza, Richard J               M 23
  7 Hendrick, Marty                M 53
  8 Lage, Terry L                  M 43
  9 Larson, Linda L                W 56
 10 Marks, Jamie L                 W 23
 11 McGowan, Ailie                 W 21
 12 Pardo, Robert R                M 38
 13 Sutherland, Nicola J           W 28
 14 Tatterson, Bryan R             M 47
 15 Volz, Kristin R                W 38
 16 Webb, Linda                    W 66
 17 Wray, James G                  M 40
 18 Young, Sebastian               M 29

Four Seasons YMCA Masters (FSYM)
  1 Hardin, Channing M             M 20

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Bergstrom, Robert W            M 70

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Bohan, Richard P               M 60
  2 Fisher, Jane                   W 75
  3 Luallen-Egg, Andrea            W 46

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Holman, Mary E                 W 25
  2 Holman, Sara E                 W 25

Georgetown Texas Masters (GTTM)
  1 Seagraves, Bob A               M 55

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Almand, Jennifer C             W 53
  2 Aziz, Kristin A                W 46
  3 Baird, Justus                  M 68
  4 Barber, Gina R                 W 64
  5 Beach, Lynn                    W 55
  6 Beatty, Mark S                 M 42
  7 Bugg, Bob                      M 54
  8 Callaway, June                 W 77
  9 Callaway, Priscilla W          W 72
 10 Campbell, Mary R               W 63
 11 Cargill, Kevin T               M 25
 12 Carver, David                  M 57
 13 Chuven, Herb                   M 72
 14 Copeland, Rob                  M 55
 15 Countryman, Marianne           W 47
 16 Cunningham, Carol E            W 54
 17 Curran, Caitie B               W 24
 18 Cutrone, Robert M              M 57
 19 Czekala, Charlotte G           W 73
 20 Davis, Brett A                 M 45
 21 Dixon, Richard B               M 78
 22 Dudley, Bill                   M 67
 23 Dunivin, Anne A                W 95
 24 Dunlap, Marion T               M 78
 25 Dyer, Christopher S            M 30
 26 Frankenthaler, S E "bud"       M 78
 27 Gellin, Jonathan C             M 31
 28 Gfroerer, George               M 78
 29 Greely, Kathleen M             W 51
 30 Greely, Ryan H                 M 25
 31 Haase, Judith L                W 71
 32 Hamilton, Berry                M 58
 33 Hankins, Malena                W 38
 34 Harlow, Megan M                W 24
 35 Harwart, Paul H                M 54
 36 Henson, Susan P                W 42
 37 Hildebrandt, David C           M 56
 38 Hooe, Donna L                  W 49
 39 Huebschmann, Ray E             M 67
 40 Ibarguen, Alison O             W 49
 41 Jones, Cathy W                 W 40
 42 Klenzak, Andy                  M 45
 43 Krause, Emily J                W 23
 44 Krugman, Elaine                W 49
 45 Kucharski, Michael R           M 44
 46 Larson, Joyce M                W 61
 47 Lavery, Catherine F            W 52
 48 Leen, Walter D                 M 69
 49 LeVasseur, Richard G           M 57
 50 Logan, James J                 M 58
 51 Lovell, Gilbert R              M 79
 52 Mann, Billy H                  M 78
 53 Mattson, Skippy                W 58
 54 Mc Auley, Herb                 M 89
 55 Mc Gee, Beth O                 W 49
 56 McCarthy, Patrick J            M 52
 57 McCool, Michael J              M 49
 58 McNamara, Paul (Tank) F        M 48
 59 Mead, Mary-Mead A              W 70
 60 Michalke, Doug                 M 58
 61 Miller, David W                M 71
 62 Mitchell, Jack                 M 84
 63 Moore, Deborah S               W 49
 64 Natkin, Heidi                  W 37
 65 O'Leary, Britta                W 27
 66 Ottosen, Sue C                 W 68
 67 Palm, Jeff A                   M 40
 68 Perry, Andrew M                M 43
 69 Petmecky, Dolores E            W 76
 70 Quanrud, John O                M 65
 71 Ray, Craig                     M 73
 72 Reid, Joe                      M 63
 73 Rogers, Mark L                 M 46
 74 Schneider, Margo M             W 64
 75 Schyck, Stephen M              M 70
 76 Sealey, Thomas B               M 51
 77 Seaman, Kim A                  W 28
 78 Selby, Tana M                  W 52
 79 Sharpe, Pamela E               W 58
 80 Smith, James O                 M 24
 81 Stephens, Mary Lou             W 69
 82 Stolz, Hal F                   M 77
 83 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 82
 84 Tartaglione, Mike              M 40
 85 Vazquez, Maria E               W 46
 86 Veater, Betty B                W 65
 87 Wallin, Lawrence               M 55
 88 Watson, Lisa L                 W 57
 89 Weselman, Brad C               M 42
 90 Weselman, Kelly O              W 41
 91 Whalen, Nana                   W 74
 92 Wilkes, Jacquelyn M            W 28
 93 Williamson, Francine S         W 63
 94 Woods, Albert H                M 82
 95 Wrolson, Kelly M               W 44
 96 Yarbrough, Myrna N             W 50
 97 Zeigler, John V                M 66

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Lappin, Jeanne L               W 56

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 76
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 53
  3 Hughes, Maureen C              W 58
  4 LeClair, Dale A                W 42
  5 LeClair, David W               M 44
  6 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 56
  7 McIntyre, David R              M 74
  8 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 65
  9 Pace, Todd H                   M 43
 10 Protzman, Barbara              W 57
 11 Quiggin, David                 M 67
 12 Sargeant, Pat A                W 58
 13 Walker, Scott J                M 43

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 List, Robert W                 M 66

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Burlingame, Sharon M           W 55
  2 Jones, Judd                    M 53
  3 Lauer, William J               M 77

Greater Oconee Masters Team (GOMT)
  1 Beardmore, Roger O             M 60
  2 Tarver, Stacy L                W 41

Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers (GCPS)
  1 Ascherfeld, Ray                M 76
  2 Clarke, Katherine B            W 67
  3 Fair, Steven L                 M 43
  4 Menk, Sally W                  W 73
  5 Miller, Kay                    W 77
  6 Stone, Marjorie                W 88

Huntsville Swim Assoc (HUNT)
  1 Butler, Mike D                 M 51
  2 Crook, Bob                     M 51
  3 Lynd, Howard W                 M 45
  4 Migliozzi, Colette I           W 51
  5 Neville, William P             M 53
  6 Smith, Brent                   M 71
  7 Wintzinger, Ro                 M 50
  8 Zank, Gary P                   M 50

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk T              M 57
  2 Block, Andrea J                W 50
  3 Cordero, Billy                 M 44
  4 Cunningham, Brian D            M 39
  5 Del Greco, Jane B              W 55
  6 Froehlich, Kathryn             W 49
  7 Garber, Howard B               M 62
  8 Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin   W 33
  9 Holmberg, Tom                  M 53
 10 Howland, Heather               W 31
 11 Keenan, George W               M 58
 12 Ota, Ken                       M 64
 13 Ridge, Jennifer                W 43
 14 Stevens, Kimberly J            W 46
 15 Young, Robert                  M 47

Indy Aquatic Masters (INDY)
  1 Christoffel, Ben J             M 35
  2 Costill, David                 M 75
  3 Goldstein, Mel E               M 73
  4 Jones, Rose                    W 33
  5 Mennen, Marty A                M 75
  6 Newell, Sally                  W 74

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Carey, James D                 M 70

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 58

Jersey Area Multisport (JAM)
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 45

Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming (KAMS)
  1 Morgan, Nicole L               W 33

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Rust, Catherine M              W 58
  2 Templin, Alison M              W 21

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Guthrie, David M               M 51
  2 Jacobson, Kendal R             W 45
  3 Murff, Don                     M 70
  4 Sauer, Jim                     M 54
  5 Wood, Larry W                  M 57

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Van Nort, Steven               M 60
  2 Willis, Gregory B              M 63

Machine Aquatics (MACH)
  1 Baca, Alexander K              M 21

Madison Titans (MATT)
  1 Berry, David D                 M 51
  2 McCoy, Peter                   M 42
  3 Milburn, David                 M 50
  4 Von Jouanne, Roger             M 50

Magic City Masters (MGCM)
  1 Vaughan, Libba                 W 40

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 47
  2 Uustal, Diann B                W 65

Mako Masters (MMST)
  1 Whitmore, David C              M 50

Marin Pirates Masters (MPM)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 62

Marlins Masters (LINS)
  1 Malcolm, Doug C                M 54

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Blake, William V               M 74
  2 Blanco, Alonso O               M 37
  3 Callaway, Linda S              W 58
  4 Ingraham, Susan R              W 52
  5 Morley, Don T                  M 61
  6 Sauer, De Ette A               W 70

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Pyle, Mike                     M 36

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Winokur, Eliot                 M 67

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Aumiller, Joe F                M 54
  2 Brown, Denise H                W 52
  3 Day, Lawrence J                M 60
  4 Fisher, Daniel R               M 37
  5 Gogola, Laura J                W 75
  6 Guthrie, Sally K               W 61
  7 Jackson, Dale E                M 51
  8 Karas, Paul G                  M 56
  9 Thompson, Frank L              M 60
 10 Weiss, Patrick J               M 52
 11 Younger, John G                M 44

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC)
  1 Mullins, Dennis J              M 37
  2 Sarbacker, Sarah               W 32
  3 Thain, Doug A                  M 51

Midtown Weston Aquatics (MWA)
  1 Lima, Raphael G                M 30
  2 Seibold, Trey R                M 43

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Furman, Joseph E               M 79
  2 Kryka, Nancy                   W 56

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Bright, John M                 M 47

Montclair Swim Club (MSC)
  1 Scalise, James A               M 60

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Lim-Sharpe, Judy               W 60
  2 Pugliese, Mark                 M 59

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 50
  2 Kadi, Mike                     M 47
  3 Smith, Jody L                  W 42

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan                      W 82
  2 Eldridge, Beth                 W 41
  3 Martin-Sherlock, Ann L         W 41
  4 Schoenhofer, Mark T            M 51
  5 Thompson, Anthony G            M 47
  6 Wright, Robert W               M 61

Music City Masters (MCMS)
  1 Thomason, Doug                 M 49

Nashville Aquatic Club Masters (NASH)
  1 Ockerman, Jeff                 M 56

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Coakley, Marian W              W 74
  2 Gambrel, Patrick A             M 57
  3 Grilli, Tracy L                W 54
  4 Hummel, Barbara R              W 59
  5 Kolb, Karl A                   M 50
  6 Lawton, Robert K               M 60
  7 Ohman, Niclas K                M 37
  8 Scott, Sheryl L                W 49
  9 Wood, Jeffrey E                M 42

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Lilienthal, Jason              M 37

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Unruh, Steven L                M 45

Nort'landers Swim Club (NORT)
  1 Brown, Perry                   M 59

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Alban, Doug M                  M 25
  2 Dawson, Deborah                W 43
  3 Limke, Tobi L                  W 36

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Anderson, Earl E               M 47
  2 Barbosa, Shiana K              W 34
  3 Bathazi, Istvan                M 33
  4 Dallamura, Scott J             M 33
  5 Flinn, Emma                    W 62
  6 Flinn, Tom                     M 66
  7 Gogg, Benjamin J               M 30
  8 Hildebrand, Dawn               W 30
  9 Hollett, Peter G               M 51
 10 Martinez, Sergio               M 75
 11 McNichols, James P             M 51
 12 Miller, Jamie A                M 57
 13 Murray, Jeff L                 M 42
 14 Pinkerton, Rolffs S            M 72
 15 Wolff, Celia                   W 45
 16 Woodard, Alis Rojas            W 51

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Andersen, Richard H            M 67
  2 Benner, Tord E                 M 52
  3 Pelaez, Cristina D             W 24
  4 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 55
  5 West, Steve T                  M 39

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Chisholm, Dick                 M 77
  2 Medici, John C                 M 73
  3 Munson, Fred R                 M 53
  4 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 78
  5 Smith, Melinda J               W 59
  6 Turocy, Gregory                M 48
  7 Wasserman, Neil R              M 56

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Buck, Donna M                  W 52
  2 Cleary, Kevin H                M 28
  3 Crabbe, Colette M              W 55
  4 Larson, Allen J                M 58
  5 Michel, Claire F               W 23
  6 Stark, Allen L                 M 62
  7 Stark, Carol R                 W 63
  8 Washburne, Brent C             M 50
  9 Waud, Timothy P                M 44
 10 Weston, Benjamin C             M 30

Oundle and District Swimming C (OUNA)
  1 Latty, Nicola J                W 40

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 56
  2 Casey, Kathrine J              W 63
  3 Glassman, Debbie A             W 58
  4 Graham, Donald                 M 57
  5 Lautman, Scott M               M 59
  6 Mosher, Ian A                  M 31
  7 Reid, Walt                     M 71
  8 Warner, Frank                  M 62

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Brzezinski, Jay                M 64
  2 Shake, Joe                     M 53

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Gandee, Brad                   M 57
  2 Grecco, Paul A                 M 50
  3 Livingston, Leslie C           W 50

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Matz, Michael S                M 50

Phoenix Swim Club (PHX)
  1 Hammann, Amy                   W 21
  2 Hyman, Misty D                 W 32
  3 Inada, Noriko                  W 33
  4 Taylor, Dylan                  M 24
  5 Taylor, Gordon S               M 60

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Barton, Tom                    M 55
  2 Dillon, Thomas J               M 70
  3 Gooding, Jack W                M 58
  4 McCarthy, Shaun                M 51

Poseidon - Moscow, Russia (POSE)
  1 Vazhenin, Anastacia I          W 27
  2 Vazhenin, Igor                 M 47
  3 Vazhenin, Irina                W 47

Prattville Prehistoric Sea Lio (PPSL)
  1 Rissman, Russell G             M 35
  2 Watkins, Doug                  M 51

Quest Masters Swim Team (QMST)
  1 Dameron, Pam D                 W 66

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Brightwell, Kim M              W 51
  2 Carlson, Jennifer M            W 32
  3 Carlson, John                  M 40
  4 Dicks, Wally C                 M 48
  5 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 51
  6 Jay, Mike                      M 49
  7 Johnson, Mindy                 W 48
  8 Kusseling, Brooke L            W 51
  9 Manheim, Frank T               M 81
 10 Manheim, Lucy M                W 69
 11 Matthews, Christian S          M 20
 12 Nakazawa, Muraji               M 55
 13 Pohnert, Anne                  W 44
 14 Pohnert, Steven C              M 41
 15 Wymelenberg, Lynn A            W 56

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Hardy, Rog                     M 65
  2 Kone, Bruce C                  M 53

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Carlson, Eric                  M 27
  2 Castleton, Tom                 M 40
  3 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 48

S W I M Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Zak, Heather L                 W 35

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 68
  2 Freshley, Mike R               M 70
  3 Wolle, Jordan B                M 83
  4 Wolle, Marian E                W 83

SAN JOSE INDOOR CLUB (SJIC)
  1 Garcia Carranza, Jaime         M 47

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Albino, Jorge E                M 36
  2 Angell, Clayton                M 54
  3 Belcher, James T               M 42
  4 Bennett, Ellen K               W 48
  5 Brenner, Bill                  M 53
  6 Brown, Robert V                M 59
  7 Brown, Scott V                 M 23
  8 Butcher, Rob                   M 39
  9 Carpenter, Kelley C            W 54
 10 Couch, Bob E                   M 64
 11 Dagostini, Luciano M           M 35
 12 Deery, Kyle B                  M 27
 13 Dye, Dean                      M 70
 14 Fedako, Cathy A                W 50
 15 Groselle, Jack R               M 57
 16 Groselle, Laura L              W 51
 17 Hamel, Laura                   W 47
 18 Kriger, Joel                   M 58
 19 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 68
 20 Matysek, Jim                   M 52
 21 Mays, Brent                    M 47
 22 Mench, Edward H                M 45
 23 Mortimer, Steve R              M 41
 24 Oakes, David W                 M 71
 25 Ramnath, Fernette P            W 46
 26 Repassy, Lisa N                W 45
 27 Rodriguez, Ramses              M 39
 28 Saylor, Brian D                M 51
 29 Shaheen, Luke                  M 23
 30 Soderstrom, Jan                M 66
 31 Stier, Scott J                 M 42
 32 Stultz, Todd W                 M 51
 33 Tucker, Mary G                 W 41
 34 Vargas, Glen A                 M 51
 35 Vazmina, Rudy J                M 61
 36 Walker, Rick B                 M 61
 37 Weber, Mark A                  M 44

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Rubocki, John S                M 41

Shoals Sharks Masters (SSMS)
  1 Anderson, Don                  M 46
  2 Haden, Keith                   M 50

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Hamilton, Nathan               M 43
  2 Miller, Celeste                W 61
  3 Tyler, A Susan                 W 63

South Palo Alto Masters (SPAS)
  1 Manson, Jonathan T             M 42

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Boosin, Michael J              M 45

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 72
  2 Buccino, Vicki                 W 65
  3 Cambias, Rob J                 M 43
  4 Dougherty, Craig S             M 39
  5 Frederic, Christine            W 47
  6 Holmes, Douglas A              M 75
  7 Jennings, Bill A               M 72
  8 King, Rebecca L                W 31
  9 Many, Cecile                   W 57
 10 Matherne, Brett P              M 47
 11 Matherne, Craig M              M 28
 12 Schmall, Thomas H              M 34

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Good, Larry A                  M 77
  2 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 49
  3 Pohlmann, John T               M 68
  4 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 66

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith               M 52
  2 Ferreira, Pedro M              M 42
  3 Hartley, Chris G               W 36
  4 Holland, David N               M 43
  5 Larkin, Doug                   M 50
  6 Massey, Melissa K              W 30
  7 McClure, Pam                   W 48
  8 Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E         W 46
  9 Stemper, Michelle A            W 34

Swift Swimming (SWIF)
  1 Knowles, Elliott J             M 24
  2 Knowles, Jeremy D              M 30
  3 Knowles, Nancy C               W 54
  4 Knowles, Percival A            M 56
  5 Knowles Sr, Percival A         M 81

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Arnold, Tita                   W 70
  2 Baldwin, Patricia              W 56
  3 Baldwin, Patricia A            W 21
  4 Clark, Laura C                 W 24
  5 Coates, Robin M                W 25
  6 Della, Lindsay J               W 35
  7 Kregor, Janice                 W 55
  8 Kuhn, Jeremiah J               M 33
  9 May, Julie                     W 44
 10 Nieto, Alexandra               W 39
 11 Nieto, Jose Manuel             M 31
 12 Schaal, Maor                   M 43
 13 Schaal, Shlomit                W 41
 14 Smath, Meg                     W 55
 15 Tingley, William               M 61

Swim Utah (UTAH)
  1 Karren, Kelly S                M 38
  2 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 61
  3 Treiman, Gerald S              M 51

T2 Naples Masters (T2NM)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 73

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 68
  2 Frost, Kenneth A               M 67
  3 Holt, Tate                     M 60
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 64
  5 Ridout, Nancy J                W 69
  6 Val, Laura B                   W 60
  7 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 54

Team Pittsburgh Masters (TPIT)
  1 Cox, Mark                      M 43

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Hoffman, Charles L             M 61
  2 Thomas, Lillian M              W 28

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Bassi, Richard A               M 70
  2 Felton, Anezka G               W 63
  3 Gill, Meg B                    W 26
  4 Greenwood, Scott C             M 34
  5 Haynie, Dee A                  W 56
  6 Hendrickson, John J            M 51
  7 Marshall, Gary N               M 29
  8 McCarty, Thomas E              M 66
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 56
 10 Welting, Laureen K             W 46

Trillium Y Masters Swimming (TYMS)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 68

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Young, Mary C                  W 24

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Baca, Kurt A                   M 56
  2 Baggs, Robert D                M 60
  3 Boehme, Charles F              M 23
  4 Caddel, Jinxi                  W 41
  5 Callan, Thomas J               M 58
  6 Carey, David T                 M 46
  7 Cox, Dan                       M 54
  8 Crider, Claude J               M 62
  9 Crider, Melinda G              W 60
 10 Enright, Richard               M 59
 11 Fuenmayor, Jose                M 67
 12 Grecco, Dan                    M 52
 13 Guthrie, Scott                 M 67
 14 Hernandez, William             M 42
 15 Hill, Andrew                   M 41
 16 Itriago, Hilario               M 38
 17 Jones, Mollie N                W 27
 18 Kuhn, Buzz C                   M 34
 19 Lehmann, Karl M                M 26
 20 Malone, Kenneth G              M 47
 21 Moreno, Gilbert M              M 50
 22 Munguia, Elias S               M 39
 23 Oo, Aung Sann                  M 30
 24 Servedio, Kari A               W 20
 25 Sewell, Roderick U             M 19
 26 Smith, Brian C                 M 52
 27 Sohlberg, Karl                 M 47
 28 Trednick, Donnie               M 51
 29 Troy, Mike                     M 56
 30 Vestal, Neal L                 M 57
 31 Welander, Tom                  M 45

Unattached Masters Alberta (UMAB)
  1 Pivovarov, Ivan                M 68

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Juarez, Jorge                  M 36
  2 Moore, Michael W               M 61

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Foote, David E                 M 61
  2 Kerns, Hubie                   M 62

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Betts, Nancy R                 W 55
  2 Braaten, Kitten                W 56
  3 Durrant, Betsy                 W 70
  4 Gaines, Billy                  M 30
  5 Galletly, Sandy                M 69
  6 Hibbard, Kate                  W 27
  7 Holland, Dave                  M 44
  8 Malsbury, David B              M 50
  9 Myers, Danielle E              W 27
 10 Palace, Mark                   M 38
 11 Parker Palace, Kelly           W 50
 12 Schreiner, Beth                W 70
 13 Stevenson, Chris L             M 47
 14 Swiger, Ralph B                M 55
 15 Woods, Tom M                   M 68

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Burr, Ken M                    M 67
  2 De Lacy, James R               M 65
  3 Hirsch, Ann M                  W 80
  4 O'Brien, Charlene A            W 55
  5 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 54
  6 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 53

Warner Robins Aquanauts Master (WRAM)
  1 Murray, Daniel P               M 53

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Biles, James B                 M 50

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Bailie, Bob                    M 76
  2 Bass, Bill                     M 42
  3 Boak, Thomas D                 M 68
  4 Davis, Ross C                  M 45
  5 Glass, Mark W                  M 37
  6 Koch Davis, Laura K            W 35
  7 Leilich, Joann                 W 72
  8 Rollins, Bruce W               M 62
  9 Sundahl, Philip J              M 46
 10 Tharp, Greg J                  M 61
 11 Van Matre, Traci A             W 24
 12 White, Lisa L                  W 52
 13 White, Steve G                 M 51
 14 Wilson, Jacob N                M 28

Y of Central Florida Masters (YCFM)
  1 Beattie, John R                M 50
  2 Bliss, Thomas G                M 57
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #43