2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM    36.00
  2  Miyashita, Yuta               21  AMS    44.00
25-29
  1  Gangloff, Mark                29  AMS    28.12
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM    30.05
  3  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    31.01
  4  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    32.54
  5  Shaw, Chris                   29  AMS    41.00
30-34
  1  Weston, Benjamin C            30 OREG    34.34
  2  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       34  MIL    36.54
  3  Oo, Aung Sann                 30 UNAT    37.00
  4  Aguabella, Pablo E            34  MIL    37.10
35-39
  1  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA    30.02
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            35 INDY    30.96
  3  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM    31.00
  4  Navarro, Jeiko                37  MIL    32.87
  5  Garcia, Morgan D              37 AAMA    33.12
  6  Rissman, Russell G            35 PPSL    36.12
  7  Jackson, Rob                  36  AMS    36.51
  8  Perera, Boabdil               36  MIL    36.63
  9  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST    36.95
 10  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    38.58
 11  Dougherty, Craig S            39  SMS    41.17
40-44
  1  Manson, Jonathan T            42 SPAS    30.78
  2  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD    31.99
  3  Livingston, Terry             44  BLU    32.00
  4  Keyser, David                 44 CSMT    33.63
  5  Stier, Scott J                42 SYSM    34.00
  6  Bass, Bill                    42 WMST    34.07
  7  Hill, Andrew                  41 UNAT    34.10
  8  Weisleder, Rodney             40  MIL    34.66
  9  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ    34.90
 10  Waud, Timothy P               44 OREG    34.99
 11  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM    35.63
 12  Cambias, Rob J                43  SMS    35.95
 13  De Mott, Tim J                43 AAMA    36.65
 14  McCoy, Peter                  42 MATT    37.80
 15  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM    37.81
 16  Fair, Steven L                43 GCPS    38.03
 17  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    39.89
 18  Duckett, Andy R               43 BSLM    42.49
 19  Younger, John G               44 MICH    45.00
45-49
  1  Dicks, Wally C                48 RMST    31.00
  2  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM    34.00
  3  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS    34.91
  4  Turocy, Gregory               48 O*H*    35.10
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           47 MOVY    35.21
  6  Anderson, Earl E              47 NCMS    35.61
  7  McCool, Michael J             49 GAJA    36.08
  8  Blavatnik, Alex               47 FLAQ    37.10
  9  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS    38.01
 10  Eastman, James Chris          46 BARM    38.26
 11  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM    38.38
 12  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA    38.40
 13  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE    40.23
 14  Young, Robert                 47   IM    41.85
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA    33.00
  2  Scott, Greg C                 52  CMS    33.58
  3  Malcolm, Doug C               54 LINS    33.78
  4  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM    34.25
  5  Moreno, Gilbert M             50 UNAT    35.00
  6  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ    35.03
  7  Berry, David D                51 MATT    35.71
  8  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST    35.87
  9  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM    36.22
 10  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    36.80
 11  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC    37.49
 12  Holmberg, Tom                 53   IM    37.51
 13  Neville, William P            53 HUNT    37.53
 14  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM    37.61
 15  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM    38.01
 16  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP    38.20
 17  Haden, Keith                  50 SSMS    38.28
 18  Cox, Dan                      54 UNAT    38.60
 19  Grecco, Dan                   52 UNAT    44.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    33.66
  2  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC    34.22
  3  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA    34.50
  4  Hamilton, Berry               58 GAJA    36.53
  5  Enright, Richard              59 UNAT    36.67
  6  Vestal, Neal L                57 UNAT    37.23
  7  Caligiuri, Dan A              55  BLU    37.50
  8  Brown, Robert V               59 SYSM    37.59
  9  Troy, Mike                    56 UNAT    39.00
 10  Michalke, Doug                58 GAJA    39.79
 11  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST    40.44
 12  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA    40.60
 13  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS    47.98
60-64
  1  Wright, Robert W              61 MOVY    34.62
  2  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG    35.28
  3  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM    35.69
  4  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM    38.00
  5  Hoffman, Charles L            61 TERR    38.29
  6  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM    38.57
  7  Bohan, Richard P              60  GSM    40.00
  8  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST    41.43
  9  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA    41.89
65-69
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              67  TAM    36.50
  2  Andersen, Peter               68 SDSM    36.90
  3  Guthrie, Scott                67 UNAT    38.02
  4  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST    38.50
  5  List, Robert W                66 GSMS    40.49
  6  Burgess, Thom                 69  CMS    42.50
  7  De Lacy, James R              65  WCM    43.00
  8  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA    43.08
  9  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA    43.58
 10  Fuenmayor, Jose               67 UNAT    43.80
 11  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM    44.47
 12  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM    47.00
 13  Huebschmann, Ray E            67 GAJA    48.10
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM    40.00
  2  Messineo, Doug                71 FACT    43.00
  3  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA    44.00
  4  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA    45.00
  5  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT    45.40
  6  Goldstein, Mel E              73 INDY    50.00
75-79
  1  Costill, David                75 INDY    42.00
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                76 GOLD    49.00
  3  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA    57.42
  4  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  1:05.77
  5  Furman, Joseph E              79 MINN  1:13.40
  6  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  1:19.19
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA    48.12
  2  Knowles Sr, Percival A        81 SWIF    56.45
  3  Bronk, Burt V                 80  DAS    57.50
  4  Mitchell, Jack                84 GAJA  1:00.00
85-89
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                89 GAJA  1:41.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #13