2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gangloff, Mark                29  AMS    28.12
  2  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA    30.02
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM    30.05
  4  Manson, Jonathan T            42 SPAS    30.78
  5  Christoffel, Ben J            35 INDY    30.96
  6  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM    31.00
  7  Dicks, Wally C                48 RMST    31.00
  8  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    31.01
  9  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD    31.99
 10  Livingston, Terry             44  BLU    32.00
 11  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    32.54
 12  Navarro, Jeiko                37  MIL    32.87
 13  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA    33.00
 14  Garcia, Morgan D              37 AAMA    33.12
 15  Scott, Greg C                 52  CMS    33.58
 16  Keyser, David                 44 CSMT    33.63
 17  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    33.66
 18  Malcolm, Doug C               54 LINS    33.78
 19  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM    34.00
 20  Stier, Scott J                42 SYSM    34.00
 21  Bass, Bill                    42 WMST    34.07
 22  Hill, Andrew                  41 UNAT    34.10
 23  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC    34.22
 24  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM    34.25
 25  Weston, Benjamin C            30 OREG    34.34
 26  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA    34.50
 27  Wright, Robert W              61 MOVY    34.62
 28  Weisleder, Rodney             40  MIL    34.66
 29  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ    34.90
 30  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS    34.91
 31  Waud, Timothy P               44 OREG    34.99
 32  Moreno, Gilbert M             50 UNAT    35.00
 33  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ    35.03
 34  Turocy, Gregory               48 O*H*    35.10
 35  Thompson, Anthony G           47 MOVY    35.21
 36  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG    35.28
 37  Anderson, Earl E              47 NCMS    35.61
 38  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM    35.63
 39  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM    35.69
 40  Berry, David D                51 MATT    35.71
 41  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST    35.87
 42  Cambias, Rob J                43  SMS    35.95
 43  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM    36.00
 44  McCool, Michael J             49 GAJA    36.08
 45  Rissman, Russell G            35 PPSL    36.12
 46  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM    36.22
 47  Frost, Kenneth A              67  TAM    36.50
 48  Jackson, Rob                  36  AMS    36.51
 49  Hamilton, Berry               58 GAJA    36.53
 50  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       34  MIL    36.54
 51  Perera, Boabdil               36  MIL    36.63
 52  De Mott, Tim J                43 AAMA    36.65
 53  Enright, Richard              59 UNAT    36.67
 54  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    36.80
 55  Andersen, Peter               68 SDSM    36.90
 56  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST    36.95
 57  Oo, Aung Sann                 30 UNAT    37.00
 58  Aguabella, Pablo E            34  MIL    37.10
 59  Blavatnik, Alex               47 FLAQ    37.10
 60  Vestal, Neal L                57 UNAT    37.23
 61  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC    37.49
 62  Caligiuri, Dan A              55  BLU    37.50
 63  Holmberg, Tom                 53   IM    37.51
 64  Neville, William P            53 HUNT    37.53
 65  Brown, Robert V               59 SYSM    37.59
 66  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM    37.61
 67  McCoy, Peter                  42 MATT    37.80
 68  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM    37.81
 69  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM    38.00
 70  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS    38.01
 71  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM    38.01
 72  Guthrie, Scott                67 UNAT    38.02
 73  Fair, Steven L                43 GCPS    38.03
 74  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP    38.20
 75  Eastman, James Chris          46 BARM    38.26
 76  Haden, Keith                  50 SSMS    38.28
 77  Hoffman, Charles L            61 TERR    38.29
 78  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM    38.38
 79  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA    38.40
 80  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST    38.50
 81  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM    38.57
 82  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    38.58
 83  Cox, Dan                      54 UNAT    38.60
 84  Troy, Mike                    56 UNAT    39.00
 85  Michalke, Doug                58 GAJA    39.79
 86  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    39.89
 87  Bohan, Richard P              60  GSM    40.00
 88  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM    40.00
 89  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE    40.23
 90  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST    40.44
 91  List, Robert W                66 GSMS    40.49
 92  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA    40.60
 93  Shaw, Chris                   29  AMS    41.00
 94  Dougherty, Craig S            39  SMS    41.17
 95  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST    41.43
 96  Young, Robert                 47   IM    41.85
 97  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA    41.89
 98  Costill, David                75 INDY    42.00
 99  Duckett, Andy R               43 BSLM    42.49
100  Burgess, Thom                 69  CMS    42.50
101  De Lacy, James R              65  WCM    43.00
102  Messineo, Doug                71 FACT    43.00
103  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA    43.08
104  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA    43.58
105  Fuenmayor, Jose               67 UNAT    43.80
106  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA    44.00
107  Miyashita, Yuta               21  AMS    44.00
108  Grecco, Dan                   52 UNAT    44.00
109  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM    44.47
110  Younger, John G               44 MICH    45.00
111  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA    45.00
112  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT    45.40
113  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM    47.00
114  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS    47.98
115  Huebschmann, Ray E            67 GAJA    48.10
116  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA    48.12
117  Cavanaugh, Cav                76 GOLD    49.00
118  Goldstein, Mel E              73 INDY    50.00
119  Knowles Sr, Percival A        81 SWIF    56.45
120  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA    57.42
121  Bronk, Burt V                 80  DAS    57.50
122  Mitchell, Jack                84 GAJA  1:00.00
123  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  1:05.77
124  Furman, Joseph E              79 MINN  1:13.40
125  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  1:19.19
126  Mc Auley, Herb                89 GAJA  1:41.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #41