2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST  2:09.00
  2  Ball, Caroline                22 FLAQ  2:15.77
  3  Clark, Laura C                24  SKY  2:20.15
  4  Hammann, Amy                  21  PHX  2:25.00
  5  Krause, Emily J               23 GAJA  2:30.10
25-29
  1  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:17.50
  2  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR  2:21.50
  3  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  2:22.74
  4  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  2:22.79
  5  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  2:25.13
  6  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA  2:30.12
  7  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  2:35.68
30-34
  1  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS  2:23.82
  2  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  2:26.00
  3  Barker, Kathy                 34  CMS  2:27.15
  4  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33   IM  2:30.08
  5  Morgan, Nicole L              33 KAMS  2:38.60
  6  Howland, Heather              31   IM  2:39.11
35-39
  1  Nieto, Alexandra              39  SKY  2:18.26
  2  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA  2:28.50
  3  Zak, Heather L                35 SWIM  2:29.00
  4  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA  2:31.36
40-44
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  2:15.46
  2  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  2:16.37
  3  Dawson, Deborah               43 NBAC  2:21.00
  4  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  2:25.21
  5  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL  2:29.97
  6  Caddel, Jinxi                 41 UNAT  2:32.62
  7  May, Julie                    44  SKY  2:40.05
  8  Tucker, Mary G                41 SYSM  2:45.30
  9  Wolf, Sara                    43  AMS  3:10.00
45-49
  1  Stevens, Kimberly J           46   IM  2:17.46
  2  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  2:20.00
  3  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  2:32.04
  4  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:32.31
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         49 SLAM  2:35.00
  6  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        46  RAY  2:35.60
  7  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST  2:38.24
  8  Cabada, Maria                 48  MIL  2:42.09
  9  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM  4:41.25
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM  2:17.88
  2  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST  2:20.53
  3  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:25.33
  4  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  2:30.85
  5  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53  WCM  2:33.01
  6  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  2:34.91
  7  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM  2:38.90
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  2:40.00
  9  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  2:42.25
 10  Lind, Celeste                 52 ATAC  2:43.91
 11  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  2:46.32
 12  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  2:49.86
 13  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS  3:00.00
55-59
  1  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM  2:34.70
  2  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  2:42.65
  3  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  2:44.98
  4  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  2:45.00
  5  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST  2:46.08
  6  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  2:54.15
  7  Craffey, Joan P               58 AGUA  2:55.00
  8  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  2:57.00
  9  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  3:02.41
 10  Many, Cecile                  57  SMS  3:08.64
 11  Hinson, Jan D                 57 BSLM  3:09.94
 12  Kregor, Janice                55  SKY  3:13.75
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  2:30.00
  2  Williamson, Francine S        63 GAJA  2:42.83
  3  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  2:45.00
  4  Wilson, Meegan                63 FACT  3:11.56
  5  Lim-Sharpe, Judy              60 ANCM  3:12.00
  6  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC  3:20.67
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  3:27.55
65-69
  1  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  3:10.00
  2  Webb, Linda                   66 FLAQ  3:12.25
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  3:16.53
  4  Dameron, Pam D                66 QMST  3:18.50
  5  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS  3:31.64
  6  Smith, Diane G                66 CVMM  3:40.00
  7  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT  4:40.00
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST  3:11.34
  2  Menk, Sally W                 73 GCPS  3:57.42
  3  Hutinger, Margie              71  FMM  5:45.09
75-79
  1  Petmecky, Dolores E           76 GAJA  4:36.80
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY  3:39.76
  2  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  3:56.00
  3  Campbell, Joan K              81 FACT  4:20.11
  4  Wolle, Marian E               83 SDSM  6:16.00
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  4:35.54
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #42