2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST  2:09.00
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  2:15.46
  3  Ball, Caroline                22 FLAQ  2:15.77
  4  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  2:16.37
  5  Stevens, Kimberly J           46   IM  2:17.46
  6  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:17.50
  7  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM  2:17.88
  8  Nieto, Alexandra              39  SKY  2:18.26
  9  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  2:20.00
 10  Clark, Laura C                24  SKY  2:20.15
 11  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST  2:20.53
 12  Dawson, Deborah               43 NBAC  2:21.00
 13  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR  2:21.50
 14  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  2:22.74
 15  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  2:22.79
 16  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS  2:23.82
 17  Hammann, Amy                  21  PHX  2:25.00
 18  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  2:25.13
 19  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  2:25.21
 20  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:25.33
 21  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  2:26.00
 22  Barker, Kathy                 34  CMS  2:27.15
 23  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA  2:28.50
 24  Zak, Heather L                35 SWIM  2:29.00
 25  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL  2:29.97
 26  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  2:30.00
 27  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33   IM  2:30.08
 28  Krause, Emily J               23 GAJA  2:30.10
 29  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA  2:30.12
 30  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  2:30.85
 31  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA  2:31.36
 32  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  2:32.04
 33  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:32.31
 34  Caddel, Jinxi                 41 UNAT  2:32.62
 35  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53  WCM  2:33.01
 36  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM  2:34.70
 37  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  2:34.91
 38  Petersen, Stephanie O         49 SLAM  2:35.00
 39  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        46  RAY  2:35.60
 40  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  2:35.68
 41  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST  2:38.24
 42  Morgan, Nicole L              33 KAMS  2:38.60
 43  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM  2:38.90
 44  Howland, Heather              31   IM  2:39.11
 45  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  2:40.00
 46  May, Julie                    44  SKY  2:40.05
 47  Cabada, Maria                 48  MIL  2:42.09
 48  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  2:42.25
 49  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  2:42.65
 50  Williamson, Francine S        63 GAJA  2:42.83
 51  Lind, Celeste                 52 ATAC  2:43.91
 52  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  2:44.98
 53  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  2:45.00
 54  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  2:45.00
 55  Tucker, Mary G                41 SYSM  2:45.30
 56  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST  2:46.08
 57  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  2:46.32
 58  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  2:49.86
 59  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  2:54.15
 60  Craffey, Joan P               58 AGUA  2:55.00
 61  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  2:57.00
 62  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS  3:00.00
 63  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  3:02.41
 64  Many, Cecile                  57  SMS  3:08.64
 65  Hinson, Jan D                 57 BSLM  3:09.94
 66  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  3:10.00
 67  Wolf, Sara                    43  AMS  3:10.00
 68  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST  3:11.34
 69  Wilson, Meegan                63 FACT  3:11.56
 70  Lim-Sharpe, Judy              60 ANCM  3:12.00
 71  Webb, Linda                   66 FLAQ  3:12.25
 72  Kregor, Janice                55  SKY  3:13.75
 73  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  3:16.53
 74  Dameron, Pam D                66 QMST  3:18.50
 75  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC  3:20.67
 76  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  3:27.55
 77  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS  3:31.64
 78  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY  3:39.76
 79  Smith, Diane G                66 CVMM  3:40.00
 80  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  3:56.00
 81  Menk, Sally W                 73 GCPS  3:57.42
 82  Campbell, Joan K              81 FACT  4:20.11
 83  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  4:35.54
 84  Petmecky, Dolores E           76 GAJA  4:36.80
 85  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT  4:40.00
 86  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM  4:41.25
 87  Hutinger, Margie              71  FMM  5:45.09
 88  Wolle, Marian E               83 SDSM  6:16.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #13