2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                23 FLAQ  5:20.00
  2  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  6:05.77
  3  Baldwin, Patricia A           21  SKY  8:30.00
30-34
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  5:47.29
  2  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM  5:56.43
  3  King, Rebecca L               31  SMS  6:40.09
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           35 WMST  5:30.30
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  5:35.69
  3  Volz, Kristin R               38 FLAQ  8:15.06
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  5:28.39
  2  Latty, Nicola J               40 OUNA  5:39.52
45-49
  1  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  5:42.54
  2  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM  5:58.32
  3  Riley, Kimberlee M            47  AMS  6:03.50
  4  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  6:07.23
  5  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM  6:09.00
  6  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC  6:20.00
  7  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA  6:22.99
  8  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  6:24.83
  9  Froehlich, Kathryn            49   IM  6:27.77
 10  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA  6:30.00
 11  Camacho, Martha               46  MIL  6:48.59
 12  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM  6:51.24
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             55 OREG  6:01.10
  2  Lappin, Jeanne L              56 GERM  6:20.50
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  6:41.26
  4  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  6:56.70
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  7:02.69
  6  Larson, Linda L               56 FLAQ  7:24.62
  7  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H*  8:10.00
  8  Callaway, Linda S             58 MOST  8:29.45
  9  Kregor, Janice                55  SKY  8:29.92
 10  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC  8:59.01
60-64
  1  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  7:19.85
  2  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  7:20.84
  3  Brooks, Catherine             63 AKMS  7:59.02
65-69
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  8:08.05
  2  Katz, Jane                    68 AGUA  9:15.50
70-74
  1  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  9:05.45
  2  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA 11:55.61
75-79
  1  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH 10:04.36
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT 11:25.01
  2  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF 13:05.23
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #51