2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                23 FLAQ  5:20.00
  2  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  5:28.39
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           35 WMST  5:30.30
  4  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  5:35.69
  5  Latty, Nicola J               40 OUNA  5:39.52
  6  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  5:42.54
  7  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  5:47.29
  8  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM  5:56.43
  9  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM  5:58.32
 10  Crabbe, Colette M             55 OREG  6:01.10
 11  Riley, Kimberlee M            47  AMS  6:03.50
 12  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  6:05.77
 13  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  6:07.23
 14  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM  6:09.00
 15  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC  6:20.00
 16  Lappin, Jeanne L              56 GERM  6:20.50
 17  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA  6:22.99
 18  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  6:24.83
 19  Froehlich, Kathryn            49   IM  6:27.77
 20  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA  6:30.00
 21  King, Rebecca L               31  SMS  6:40.09
 22  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  6:41.26
 23  Camacho, Martha               46  MIL  6:48.59
 24  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM  6:51.24
 25  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  6:56.70
 26  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  7:02.69
 27  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  7:19.85
 28  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  7:20.84
 29  Larson, Linda L               56 FLAQ  7:24.62
 30  Brooks, Catherine             63 AKMS  7:59.02
 31  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  8:08.05
 32  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H*  8:10.00
 33  Volz, Kristin R               38 FLAQ  8:15.06
 34  Callaway, Linda S             58 MOST  8:29.45
 35  Kregor, Janice                55  SKY  8:29.92
 36  Baldwin, Patricia A           21  SKY  8:30.00
 37  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC  8:59.01
 38  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  9:05.45
 39  Katz, Jane                    68 AGUA  9:15.50
 40  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH 10:04.36
 41  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT 11:25.01
 42  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA 11:55.61
 43  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF 13:05.23
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #13