2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cargill, Kevin T              25 GAJA    55.99
  2  Mortimer, Steve R             41 SYSM  1:01.98
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            47 VMST  1:02.00
  4  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC  1:03.76
  5  Davis, Ross C                 45 WMST  1:04.04
  6  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  1:04.29
  7  Hughey, Richard L             48  AMS  1:04.50
  8  Gogg, Benjamin J              30 NCMS  1:04.91
  9  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX  1:05.62
 10  Mays, Brent                   47 SYSM  1:05.69
 11  Sundahl, Philip J             46 WMST  1:05.99
 12  Belcher, James T              42 SYSM  1:06.70
 13  Graham, Bart L                51  AWJ  1:06.83
 14  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU  1:06.99
 15  Wray, James G                 40 FLAQ  1:07.00
 16  Winters, Bill                 44  AMS  1:07.20
 17  Smith, Brian C                52 UNAT  1:07.50
 18  Vicioso, Danilo               48  DOM  1:08.00
 19  Mullins, Dennis J             37 MTSC  1:08.00
 20  Palm, Jeff A                  40 GAJA  1:08.00
 21  Matthews, Christian S         20 RMST  1:08.26
 22  Wilson, Jacob N               28 WMST  1:08.36
 23  King, Jack F                  48 BASC  1:08.45
 24  Keyser, David                 44 CSMT  1:08.65
 25  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT  1:08.91
 26  Stickney, Mike P              55 CSMT  1:09.00
 27  Cox, Mark                     43 TPIT  1:09.37
 28  LaPlatney, Pat                52 CAMS  1:09.51
 29  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM  1:09.56
 30  Boehme, Charles F             23 UNAT  1:10.00
 31  Von Jouanne, Roger            50 MATT  1:10.00
 32  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC  1:10.00
 33  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE  1:10.21
 34  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  1:10.92
 35  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  1:11.00
 36  Byers, Christopher H          46  AMS  1:11.00
 37  Stuckwisch, Matthew           26  AMS  1:11.59
 38  Karren, Kelly S               38 UTAH  1:11.67
 39  Munguia, Elias S              39 UNAT  1:11.96
 40  Whitmore, David C             50 MMST  1:12.00
 41  Graham, Donald                57  PNA  1:12.56
 42  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC  1:12.67
 43  White, James H                41 BSLM  1:13.00
 44  Lawton, Robert K              60  NEM  1:13.00
 45  Cunningham, Brian D           39   IM  1:13.34
 46  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              33  SKY  1:13.74
 47  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  1:13.93
 48  Schmall, Thomas H             34  SMS  1:13.94
 49  Bright, John M                47  MVN  1:14.00
 50  Eastman, James Chris          46 BARM  1:14.00
 51  Blavatnik, Alex               47 FLAQ  1:14.10
 52  Jones, Judd                   53 GKMS  1:14.32
 53  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ  1:14.98
 54  White, Steve G                51 WMST  1:15.00
 55  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  1:15.00
 56  Hildebrandt, David C          56 GAJA  1:15.00
 57  Brenes, Marco                 40  MIL  1:15.03
 58  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA  1:15.40
 59  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  1:15.90
 60  Davis, Brett A                45 GAJA  1:16.82
 61  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS  1:17.11
 62  Tingley, William              61  SKY  1:17.12
 63  Thomason, Doug                49 MCMS  1:17.22
 64  Sikora, Rod                   51 DAMM  1:17.31
 65  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  1:17.36
 66  Benner, Tord E                52 NOVA  1:17.85
 67  Oo, Aung Sann                 30 UNAT  1:18.00
 68  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM  1:18.00
 69  Sohlberg, Karl                47 UNAT  1:18.39
 70  Taylor, Gordon S              60  PHX  1:18.40
 71  Trednick, Donnie              51 UNAT  1:19.00
 72  Couch, Bob E                  64 SYSM  1:19.00
 73  Ockerman, Jeff                56 NASH  1:19.00
 74  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       34  MIL  1:19.04
 75  Shake, Joe                    53 PALM  1:19.50
 76  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  1:19.50
 77  Watkins, Doug                 51 PPSL  1:19.60
 78  Larkin, Doug                  50  RAY  1:19.94
 79  McNichols, James P            51 NCMS  1:20.60
 80  Matz, Michael S               50 PAFC  1:20.91
 81  Soderstrom, Jan               66 SYSM  1:23.54
 82  Mennen, Marty A               75 INDY  1:24.50
 83  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:24.52
 84  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  1:25.44
 85  Poiletman, Robert M           68 COLM  1:26.95
 86  Oyakawa, Yoshi                78 O*H*  1:28.00
 87  Crook, Bob                    51 HUNT  1:28.85
 88  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  1:31.00
 89  Campbell, Chris               50  MVM  1:31.00
 90  Baggs, Robert D               60 UNAT  1:31.18
 91  Rogers, Mark L                46 GAJA  1:34.33
 92  Murray, Harold J              70 FACT  1:35.00
 93  Babington, Joseph P           52 CMSA  1:35.00
 94  Dye, Dean                     70 SYSM  1:36.00
 95  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  1:37.20
 96  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA  1:38.00
 97  Oakes, David W                71 SYSM  1:40.00
 98  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           72 NCMS  1:41.00
 99  Gfroerer, George              78 GAJA  1:41.03
100  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  1:42.12
101  Winokur, Eliot                67 METR  1:43.17
102  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA  1:45.00
103  Schyck, Stephen M             70 GAJA  1:50.00
104  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  1:52.25
105  Mitchell, Jack                84 GAJA  1:55.21
106  LeVasseur, Richard G          57 GAJA  2:08.00
107  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT  2:22.00
108  Mc Auley, Herb                89 GAJA  3:25.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #21