2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 34 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST  4:30.00
  2  Ball, Caroline                22 FLAQ  4:50.77
  3  Hammann, Amy                  21  PHX  5:00.00
  4  Clark, Laura C                24  SKY  5:00.10
  5  Michel, Claire F              23 OREG  5:28.00
  6  Young, Mary C                 24 UCLA  5:36.99
  7  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  5:40.77
  8  Baldwin, Patricia A           21  SKY  7:34.25
25-29
  1  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  4:54.05
  2  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  4:55.23
  3  Dominguez, Kristin A          26  ART  5:18.31
  4  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  5:20.00
  5  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         27 POSE  5:20.27
  6  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  5:29.86
  7  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  5:30.79
  8  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA  5:38.43
  9  Jones, Mollie N               27 UNAT  6:30.13
30-34
  1  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM  5:02.34
  2  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33   IM  5:04.09
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  5:07.15
  4  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  5:16.00
  5  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS  5:16.89
  6  Sarbacker, Sarah              32 MTSC  5:41.31
  7  Morgan, Nicole L              33 KAMS  5:45.78
35-39
  1  Nieto, Alexandra              39  SKY  4:54.85
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  4:57.36
  3  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY  5:01.00
  4  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA  5:08.99
  5  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA  5:22.24
  6  Hartley, Chris G              36  RAY  5:27.74
  7  Coley, Allison L              35 AGUA  5:33.67
40-44
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  4:46.96
  2  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  4:54.44
  3  Dawson, Deborah               43 NBAC  4:55.00
  4  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  5:08.76
  5  Caddel, Jinxi                 41 UNAT  5:14.03
  6  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL  5:30.00
  7  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY  5:35.12
  8  May, Julie                    44  SKY  5:40.10
  9  Wolf, Sara                    43  AMS  6:35.00
45-49
  1  Stevens, Kimberly J           46   IM  4:59.99
  2  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM  5:04.99
  3  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM  5:07.82
  4  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  5:13.35
  5  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA  5:20.82
  6  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  5:22.32
  7  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        46  RAY  5:26.66
  8  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  5:32.25
  9  Cabada, Maria                 48  MIL  5:56.31
 10  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM  9:51.42
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM  4:43.55
  2  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST  4:59.30
  3  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  5:05.33
  4  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  5:39.00
  5  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM  5:39.70
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  5:41.71
  7  Lind, Celeste                 52 ATAC  5:43.29
  8  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  5:47.49
  9  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  6:00.45
 10  Migliozzi, Colette I          51 HUNT  6:40.99
 11  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST  6:52.00
 12  Cunningham, Carol E           54 GAJA  8:02.18
55-59
  1  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM  5:24.40
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  5:36.00
  3  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  5:49.68
  4  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST  5:53.01
  5  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  5:53.28
  6  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  6:01.00
  7  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  6:09.18
  8  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  6:09.33
  9  Hinson, Jan D                 57 BSLM  6:14.10
 10  Kregor, Janice                55  SKY  6:27.91
 11  Schueckler, Leslie P          56  BSM  7:08.00
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  5:40.00
  2  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS  6:16.24
  3  Lim-Sharpe, Judy              60 ANCM  6:50.00
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  6:53.93
  5  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  7:05.93
  6  Campbell, Mary R              63 GAJA 10:03.95
65-69
  1  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  6:40.00
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  6:45.45
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  6:53.18
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  6:58.21
  5  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS  7:16.15
  6  Stephens, Mary Lou            69 GAJA  7:54.63
  7  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT 10:05.00
70-74
  1  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  7:02.40
  2  Arnold, Tita                  70  SKY  7:40.12
  3  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  7:54.12
  4  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST  8:00.00
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  8:31.62
  6  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA 10:10.10
  7  Hutinger, Margie              71  FMM 12:30.54
75-79
  1  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  8:27.54
  2  Petmecky, Dolores E           76 GAJA  9:34.20
  3  Callaway, June                77 GAJA 10:29.14
80-84
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 80  WCM  8:45.00
  2  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  8:52.00
  3  Campbell, Joan K              81 FACT  9:14.35
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 22:01.50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #29