2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST  4:30.00
  2  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM  4:43.55
  3  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  4:46.96
  4  Ball, Caroline                22 FLAQ  4:50.77
  5  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  4:54.05
  6  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  4:54.44
  7  Nieto, Alexandra              39  SKY  4:54.85
  8  Dawson, Deborah               43 NBAC  4:55.00
  9  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  4:55.23
 10  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  4:57.36
 11  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST  4:59.30
 12  Stevens, Kimberly J           46   IM  4:59.99
 13  Hammann, Amy                  21  PHX  5:00.00
 14  Clark, Laura C                24  SKY  5:00.10
 15  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY  5:01.00
 16  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM  5:02.34
 17  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33   IM  5:04.09
 18  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM  5:04.99
 19  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  5:05.33
 20  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  5:07.15
 21  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM  5:07.82
 22  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  5:08.76
 23  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA  5:08.99
 24  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  5:13.35
 25  Caddel, Jinxi                 41 UNAT  5:14.03
 26  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  5:16.00
 27  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS  5:16.89
 28  Dominguez, Kristin A          26  ART  5:18.31
 29  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  5:20.00
 30  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         27 POSE  5:20.27
 31  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA  5:20.82
 32  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA  5:22.24
 33  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  5:22.32
 34  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM  5:24.40
 35  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        46  RAY  5:26.66
 36  Hartley, Chris G              36  RAY  5:27.74
 37  Michel, Claire F              23 OREG  5:28.00
 38  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  5:29.86
 39  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL  5:30.00
 40  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  5:30.79
 41  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  5:32.25
 42  Coley, Allison L              35 AGUA  5:33.67
 43  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY  5:35.12
 44  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  5:36.00
 45  Young, Mary C                 24 UCLA  5:36.99
 46  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA  5:38.43
 47  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  5:39.00
 48  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM  5:39.70
 49  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  5:40.00
 50  May, Julie                    44  SKY  5:40.10
 51  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  5:40.77
 52  Sarbacker, Sarah              32 MTSC  5:41.31
 53  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  5:41.71
 54  Lind, Celeste                 52 ATAC  5:43.29
 55  Morgan, Nicole L              33 KAMS  5:45.78
 56  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  5:47.49
 57  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  5:49.68
 58  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST  5:53.01
 59  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  5:53.28
 60  Cabada, Maria                 48  MIL  5:56.31
 61  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  6:00.45
 62  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  6:01.00
 63  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  6:09.18
 64  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  6:09.33
 65  Hinson, Jan D                 57 BSLM  6:14.10
 66  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS  6:16.24
 67  Kregor, Janice                55  SKY  6:27.91
 68  Jones, Mollie N               27 UNAT  6:30.13
 69  Wolf, Sara                    43  AMS  6:35.00
 70  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  6:40.00
 71  Migliozzi, Colette I          51 HUNT  6:40.99
 72  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  6:45.45
 73  Lim-Sharpe, Judy              60 ANCM  6:50.00
 74  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST  6:52.00
 75  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  6:53.18
 76  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  6:53.93
 77  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  6:58.21
 78  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  7:02.40
 79  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  7:05.93
 80  Schueckler, Leslie P          56  BSM  7:08.00
 81  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS  7:16.15
 82  Baldwin, Patricia A           21  SKY  7:34.25
 83  Arnold, Tita                  70  SKY  7:40.12
 84  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  7:54.12
 85  Stephens, Mary Lou            69 GAJA  7:54.63
 86  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST  8:00.00
 87  Cunningham, Carol E           54 GAJA  8:02.18
 88  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  8:27.54
 89  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  8:31.62
 90  Hirsch, Ann M                 80  WCM  8:45.00
 91  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  8:52.00
 92  Campbell, Joan K              81 FACT  9:14.35
 93  Petmecky, Dolores E           76 GAJA  9:34.20
 94  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM  9:51.42
 95  Campbell, Mary R              63 GAJA 10:03.95
 96  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT 10:05.00
 97  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA 10:10.10
 98  Callaway, June                77 GAJA 10:29.14
 99  Hutinger, Margie              71  FMM 12:30.54
100  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 22:01.50
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #43