2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST  1:01.00
  2  Ewing, Emile C                24  AMS  1:03.00
  3  Hammann, Amy                  21  PHX  1:03.20
  4  Krause, Emily J               23 GAJA  1:06.03
  5  Harlow, Megan M               24 GAJA  1:08.50
  6  Curran, Caitie B              24 GAJA  1:11.26
  7  Servedio, Kari A              20 UNAT  1:11.51
  8  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA  1:12.01
  9  Clark, Laura C                24  SKY  1:12.22
25-29
  1  Gill, Meg B                   26  TOC    59.90
  2  O'Leary, Britta               27 GAJA  1:02.00
  3  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  1:06.50
  4  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  1:06.50
  5  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  1:06.50
  6  Dominguez, Kristin A          26  ART  1:07.15
  7  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  1:08.00
  8  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         27 POSE  1:08.27
  9  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  1:10.80
 10  Seaman, Kim A                 28 GAJA  1:11.35
 11  Gangloff, Karen A             29  AMS  1:25.00
30-34
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  1:01.71
  2  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS  1:04.58
  3  Howland, Heather              31   IM  1:09.16
  4  Sarbacker, Sarah              32 MTSC  1:11.65
  5  Barbosa, Shiana K             34 NCMS  1:12.44
  6  Stemper, Michelle A           34  RAY  1:20.00
35-39
  1  Coley, Allison L              35 AGUA  1:05.88
  2  Zak, Heather L                35 SWIM  1:06.00
  3  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA  1:09.87
40-44
  1  Dawson, Deborah               43 NBAC  1:04.00
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  1:04.21
  3  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  1:06.82
  4  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL  1:08.02
  5  Tucker, Mary G                41 SYSM  1:14.34
  6  Wrolson, Kelly M              44 GAJA  1:20.29
  7  Tarver, Stacy L               41 GOMT  1:23.00
  8  Weselman, Kelly O             41 GAJA  1:25.00
45-49
  1  Stevens, Kimberly J           46   IM  1:01.90
  2  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  1:03.04
  3  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  1:10.20
  4  Mc Gee, Beth O                49 GAJA  1:10.50
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         49 SLAM  1:10.50
  6  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST  1:11.35
  7  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        46  RAY  1:11.62
  8  Cabada, Maria                 48  MIL  1:12.89
  9  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA  1:13.27
 10  Wolff, Celia                  45 NCMS  1:14.20
 11  McClure, Pam                  48  RAY  1:38.21
 12  Moore, Deborah S              49 GAJA  2:00.00
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM  1:02.97
  2  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST  1:05.83
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  1:07.23
  4  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  1:09.00
  5  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG  1:10.38
  6  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM  1:10.92
  7  Roebuck, Mary H               50 FACT  1:11.06
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  1:12.23
  9  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM  1:13.00
 10  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST  1:14.85
 11  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  1:14.89
 12  Carpenter, Kelley C           54 SYSM  1:15.22
 13  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  1:15.51
 14  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  1:15.75
 15  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM  1:16.20
 16  Migliozzi, Colette I          51 HUNT  1:17.63
 17  Lavery, Catherine F           52 GAJA  1:19.27
 18  Knowles, Nancy C              54 SWIF  1:30.93
55-59
  1  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  1:10.20
  2  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  1:12.00
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:14.90
  4  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST  1:17.26
  5  Del Greco, Jane B             55   IM  1:17.35
  6  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  1:18.57
  7  Sharpe, Pamela E              58 GAJA  1:19.30
  8  Hinson, Jan D                 57 BSLM  1:27.16
  9  Many, Cecile                  57  SMS  1:29.91
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  1:06.00
  2  Williamson, Francine S        63 GAJA  1:13.16
  3  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  1:16.00
  4  Lim-Sharpe, Judy              60 ANCM  1:20.00
  5  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS  1:20.13
  6  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC  1:25.47
  7  Larson, Joyce M               61 GAJA  1:41.50
65-69
  1  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  1:25.00
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  1:25.29
  3  Webb, Linda                   66 FLAQ  1:25.50
  4  Dameron, Pam D                66 QMST  1:29.00
  5  Ridout, Nancy J               69  TAM  1:29.50
  6  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS  1:38.74
  7  Smith, Diane G                66 CVMM  1:39.00
  8  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST  1:57.80
  9  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  2:07.00
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST  1:24.14
  2  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY  1:38.10
  3  Menk, Sally W                 73 GCPS  1:44.62
  4  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA  2:22.22
  5  Hutinger, Margie              71  FMM  2:32.62
  6  Haase, Judith L               71 GAJA  2:33.33
75-79
  1  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH  1:48.09
  2  Petmecky, Dolores E           76 GAJA  2:09.80
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY  1:35.10
  2  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  1:46.00
  3  Campbell, Joan K              81 FACT  2:02.81
  4  Wolle, Marian E               83 SDSM  2:52.00
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  2:11.49
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA  5:06.70
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #51