2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX    55.34
  2  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    57.00
  3  Smith, James O                24 GAJA    58.00
  4  Ragland, John C               24 ARKM    58.93
  5  Aguilar, Guillermo            22 FLAQ  1:00.00
  6  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  1:00.55
  7  Baca, Alexander K             21 MACH  1:00.62
  8  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL  1:04.16
  9  Sewell, Roderick U            19 UNAT  1:20.69
25-29
  1  Cargill, Kevin T              25 GAJA    49.99
  2  Theilemann, Ryan S            27 CARS    57.00
  3  Landis, James W               27  DRM    59.61
  4  Lehmann, Karl M               26 UNAT    59.99
  5  Matherne, Craig M             28  SMS  1:03.56
  6  Shaw, Chris                   29  AMS  1:08.04
30-34
  1  Weston, Benjamin C            30 OREG    53.50
  2  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST    54.86
  3  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    56.00
  4  Kuhn, Buzz C                  34 UNAT    56.70
  5  Gogg, Benjamin J              30 NCMS    57.42
  6  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    57.75
  7  Kondratev, Juri P             33 AGUA    59.90
  8  Zhai, Eric                    30 BCTM  1:00.00
  9  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              33  SKY  1:00.20
 10  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS  1:00.81
 11  Lima, Raphael G               30  MWA  1:01.68
 12  Mosher, Ian A                 31  PNA  1:02.55
35-39
  1  Christoffel, Ben J            35 INDY    54.76
  2  Pyle, Mike                    36 MELO    57.00
  3  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    57.20
  4  Cunningham, Brian D           39   IM    58.90
  5  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST  1:00.84
  6  Dougherty, Craig S            39  SMS  1:03.73
  7  Itriago, Hilario              38 UNAT  1:03.90
  8  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ  1:04.53
  9  Fisher, Daniel R              37 MICH  1:04.99
 10  Juarez, Jorge                 36  USF  1:08.24
 11  Jackson, Rob                  36  AMS  1:09.87
 12  McElroy, Scott                35  AMS  1:15.00
40-44
  1  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS    54.39
  2  Weber, Mark A                 44 SYSM    56.46
  3  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA    56.96
  4  Belcher, James T              42 SYSM    57.90
  5  Cox, Mark                     43 TPIT    57.93
  6  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    59.30
  7  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ    59.78
  8  Walker, Scott J               43 GOLD    59.90
  9  LeClair, David W              44 GOLD  1:00.51
 10  White, James H                41 BSLM  1:01.50
 11  Tartaglione, Mike             40 GAJA  1:01.72
 12  Cambias, Rob J                43  SMS  1:02.21
 13  Hernandez, William            42 UNAT  1:02.36
 14  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE  1:03.29
 15  Weisleder, Rodney             40  MIL  1:03.38
 16  De Mott, Tim J                43 AAMA  1:03.69
 17  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM  1:03.69
 18  Bass, Bill                    42 WMST  1:06.37
 19  McCoy, Peter                  42 MATT  1:07.37
 20  Ferreira, Pedro M             42  RAY  1:15.08
 21  Holland, David N              43  RAY  1:30.00
45-49
  1  Hughey, Richard L             48  AMS    55.50
  2  Davis, Ross C                 45 WMST    55.55
  3  Hiltabiddle, Steve            45  JAM    56.00
  4  Tatterson, Bryan R            47 FLAQ    57.40
  5  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR  1:00.00
  6  Anderson, Earl E              47 NCMS  1:00.25
  7  Young, Robert                 47   IM  1:01.12
  8  Turocy, Gregory               48 O*H*  1:01.30
  9  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA  1:01.60
 10  King, Jack F                  48 BASC  1:01.70
 11  Anderson, Don                 46 SSMS  1:02.00
 12  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC  1:02.66
 13  McCool, Michael J             49 GAJA  1:02.77
 14  Tacca, Jeffrey                45  AWJ  1:03.00
 15  Pechman, Scott                45  AMS  1:03.00
 16  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ  1:03.46
 17  Carey, David T                46 UNAT  1:05.00
 18  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM  1:06.00
 19  Sohlberg, Karl                47 UNAT  1:06.52
 20  Miller, Cliff                 45  ART  1:09.00
 21  Matherne, Brett P             47  SMS  1:10.29
 22  Jay, Mike                     49 RMST  1:10.50
 23  Woods, Alan S                 45 ATMS  1:12.27
50-54
  1  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA    56.11
  2  Smith, Brian C                52 UNAT    57.90
  3  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    57.99
  4  Wells, D Scott                50 EAJM    58.26
  5  Berry, David D                51 MATT    58.30
  6  Scott, Greg C                 52  CMS    58.43
  7  Stultz, Todd W                51 SYSM    58.99
  8  Angell, Clayton               54 SYSM    59.36
  9  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    59.60
 10  Saylor, Brian D               51 SYSM    59.76
 11  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM    59.95
 12  Beattie, John R               50 YCFM    59.98
 13  White, Steve G                51 WMST  1:01.50
 14  Shake, Joe                    53 PALM  1:02.00
 15  Wintzinger, Ro                50 HUNT  1:02.90
 16  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM  1:02.91
 17  Washburne, Brent C            50 OREG  1:03.23
 18  Munson, Fred R                53 O*H*  1:03.51
 19  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA  1:04.40
 20  Watkins, Doug                 51 PPSL  1:04.69
 21  Butler, Mike D                51 HUNT  1:05.00
 22  Borderies, Pascal             52 CHEL  1:05.38
 23  Matz, Michael S               50 PAFC  1:05.93
 24  Trednick, Donnie              51 UNAT  1:06.00
 25  Milburn, David                50 MATT  1:06.07
 26  Cox, Dan                      54 UNAT  1:07.20
 27  Glasscock, Carson             51 ATMS  1:07.41
 28  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  1:07.65
 29  Sealey, Thomas B              51 GAJA  1:08.01
 30  Grecco, Dan                   52 UNAT  1:09.00
 31  Kolb, Karl A                  50  NEM  1:11.00
 32  Crook, Bob                    51 HUNT  1:13.81
 33  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  1:14.00
 34  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH  1:29.21
 35  Murray, Daniel P              53 WRAM  1:31.41
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    57.54
  2  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    59.10
  3  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP  1:00.00
  4  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  1:01.11
  5  Keenan, George W              58   IM  1:01.19
  6  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  1:03.00
  7  Hildebrandt, David C          56 GAJA  1:03.50
  8  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  1:03.90
  9  Stickney, Mike P              55 CSMT  1:05.00
 10  Troy, Mike                    56 UNAT  1:05.20
 11  Caligiuri, Dan A              55  BLU  1:06.00
 12  Michalke, Doug                58 GAJA  1:08.00
 13  Wallin, Lawrence              55 GAJA  1:08.50
 14  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  1:09.10
 15  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:09.76
 16  Cutrone, Robert M             57 GAJA  1:10.50
 17  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  1:14.80
 18  Baca, Kurt A                  56 UNAT  1:19.60
 19  Callan, Thomas J              58 UNAT  1:31.27
60-64
  1  Holt, Tate                    60  TAM  1:01.50
  2  Bernard, Alan D               62  MPM  1:04.06
  3  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST  1:07.54
  4  Ota, Ken                      64   IM  1:07.80
  5  Morley, Don T                 61 MOST  1:08.70
  6  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  1:09.20
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM  1:10.00
  8  Rutenberg, Howard             64 ARKM  1:13.00
  9  Beardmore, Roger O            60 GOMT  1:13.33
 10  Foote, David E                61  VCM  1:17.00
 11  Garber, Howard B              62   IM  1:20.00
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD  1:03.80
  2  De Lacy, James R              65  WCM  1:05.50
  3  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  1:05.50
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  1:07.00
  5  Soderstrom, Jan               66 SYSM  1:09.21
  6  Andersen, Peter               68 SDSM  1:10.60
  7  Hardy, Rog                    65 RICE  1:10.99
  8  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  1:13.50
  9  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  1:15.45
 10  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM  1:15.92
 11  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA  1:16.41
 12  Burgess, Thom                 69  CMS  1:18.50
 13  Andersen, Richard H           67 NOVA  1:20.22
70-74
  1  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  1:10.00
  2  Bassi, Richard A              70  TOC  1:17.34
  3  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  1:17.75
  4  Oakes, David W                71 SYSM  1:18.70
  5  Blake, William V              74 MOST  1:23.10
  6  Carey, James D                70 IAMA  1:25.26
  7  Dillon, Thomas J              70 PCAT  1:34.35
75-79
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                76 GOLD  1:15.00
  2  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  1:17.57
  3  Oyakawa, Yoshi                78 O*H*  1:20.00
  4  Martinez, Sergio              75 NCMS  1:21.50
  5  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  1:25.79
  6  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  1:34.62
  7  Gfroerer, George              78 GAJA  1:38.16
  8  Lovell, Gilbert R             79 GAJA  2:10.48
  9  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  2:54.01
 10  Mann, Billy H                 78 GAJA  2:56.93
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  1:36.25
  2  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  1:40.21
  3  Wolle, Jordan B               83 SDSM  1:50.08
85-89
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                89 GAJA  1:41.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #14
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #41