2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta               27 GAJA  2:30.00
  2  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  2:32.32
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           35 WMST  2:35.35
  4  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  2:35.85
  5  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  2:36.02
  6  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  2:36.11
  7  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  2:37.70
  8  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:38.78
  9  McGowan, Ailie                21 FLAQ  2:40.00
 10  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM  2:40.24
 11  Clark, Laura C                24  SKY  2:40.45
 12  Nieto, Alexandra              39  SKY  2:40.61
 13  Latty, Nicola J               40 OUNA  2:41.94
 14  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY  2:45.00
 15  Sutherland, Nicola J          28 FLAQ  2:45.00
 16  Barker, Kathy                 34  CMS  2:46.29
 17  Curran, Caitie B              24 GAJA  2:46.55
 18  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           46  GSM  2:48.95
 19  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM  2:49.22
 20  Crabbe, Colette M             55 OREG  2:49.73
 21  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  2:50.77
 22  Riley, Kimberlee M            47  AMS  2:51.23
 23  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM  2:51.44
 24  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:52.33
 25  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  2:53.00
 26  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  2:53.45
 27  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA  2:53.45
 28  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA  2:53.56
 29  Harlow, Megan M               24 GAJA  2:54.39
 30  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:54.75
 31  Michel, Claire F              23 OREG  2:55.00
 32  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         27 POSE  2:55.27
 33  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  2:55.68
 34  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  2:56.00
 35  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53  WCM  2:56.16
 36  Coates, Robin M               25  SKY  2:57.17
 37  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA  2:58.65
 38  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  2:58.97
 39  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  2:59.00
 40  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  2:59.01
 41  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC  3:00.00
 42  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  3:00.45
 43  Froehlich, Kathryn            49   IM  3:02.08
 44  Lappin, Jeanne L              56 GERM  3:02.11
 45  Jacobson, Kendal R            45 TXLA  3:04.73
 46  Morgan, Nicole L              33 KAMS  3:05.69
 47  Zappile, Tina                 35  AMS  3:06.82
 48  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM  3:07.00
 49  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  3:07.27
 50  Vazhenin, Irina               47 POSE  3:10.17
 51  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM  3:11.84
 52  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  3:13.12
 53  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  3:14.27
 54  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  3:14.29
 55  Jones, Cathy W                40 GAJA  3:14.74
 56  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  3:15.00
 57  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM  3:15.00
 58  Selby, Tana M                 52 GAJA  3:19.95
 59  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  3:20.00
 60  Lind, Celeste                 52 ATAC  3:20.00
 61  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA  3:20.70
 62  Weselman, Kelly O             41 GAJA  3:25.00
 63  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  3:25.31
 64  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  3:27.50
 65  Hummel, Barbara R             59  NEM  3:30.55
 66  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  3:31.42
 67  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  3:31.48
 68  Brooks, Catherine             63 AKMS  3:33.00
 69  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H*  3:39.12
 70  Wilson, Meegan                63 FACT  3:42.50
 71  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  3:52.50
 72  Frayne, Anne M                57  DRM  4:02.78
 73  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC  4:17.13
 74  Yoder, Margie E               59  CMS  4:20.00
 75  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  4:22.56
 76  Hirsch, Ann M                 80  WCM  4:35.00
 77  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH  4:35.49
 78  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:44.79
 79  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  4:44.89
 80  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  4:45.00
 81  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  4:57.83
 82  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  5:12.76
 83  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  5:29.00
 84  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  6:17.49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #49