2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Aguilar, Guillermo            22 FLAQ  2:27.00
  2  Boehme, Charles F             23 UNAT  2:30.00
  3  Ngo, Josh N                   22 CARS  2:33.50
  4  Baca, Alexander K             21 MACH  2:34.11
  5  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ  2:35.70
  6  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  2:40.23
25-29
  1  Gangloff, Mark                29  AMS  2:06.42
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM  2:14.50
  3  Young, Sebastian              29 FLAQ  2:17.08
  4  Wilson, Jacob N               28 WMST  2:19.50
  5  Theilemann, Ryan S            27 CARS  2:24.83
  6  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC  2:26.59
  7  Lehmann, Karl M               26 UNAT  2:34.01
  8  Stuckwisch, Matthew           26  AMS  2:35.00
  9  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA  2:54.19
30-34
  1  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC  2:02.00
  2  Bathazi, Istvan               33 NCMS  2:05.52
  3  Weston, Benjamin C            30 OREG  2:20.20
  4  Zhai, Eric                    30 BCTM  2:31.00
  5  Mosher, Ian A                 31  PNA  2:35.78
  6  Schmall, Thomas H             34  SMS  2:41.99
  7  Oo, Aung Sann                 30 UNAT  2:44.00
  8  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       34  MIL  2:44.01
  9  Mora, Eduardo                 33  MIL  2:44.67
 10  Aguabella, Pablo E            34  MIL  2:57.65
35-39
  1  Rodriguez, Ramses             39 SYSM  2:28.88
  2  Navarro, Jeiko                37  MIL  2:37.38
  3  Lilienthal, Jason             37 NMMS  2:38.42
  4  Karren, Kelly S               38 UTAH  2:38.71
  5  Perera, Boabdil               36  MIL  2:47.38
  6  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST  2:49.47
  7  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ  2:56.91
40-44
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             41 SYSM  2:15.35
  2  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA  2:24.24
  3  Livingston, Terry             44  BLU  2:25.00
  4  Holland, Dave                 44 VMST  2:25.54
  5  Rubocki, John S               41 SAWS  2:26.45
  6  Winters, Bill                 44  AMS  2:27.72
  7  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  2:32.86
  8  Waud, Timothy P               44 OREG  2:33.64
  9  Schaal, Maor                  43  SKY  2:43.55
45-49
  1  Sundahl, Philip J             46 WMST  2:26.38
  2  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  2:27.22
  3  Vicioso, Danilo               48  DOM  2:30.00
  4  Dunne, Reed                   48 EXCL  2:32.22
  5  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  2:34.07
  6  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA  2:37.80
  7  Blavatnik, Alex               47 FLAQ  2:40.10
  8  Thompson, Anthony G           47 MOVY  2:40.72
  9  Davis, Brett A                45 GAJA  2:42.72
 10  Matherne, Brett P             47  SMS  2:53.89
50-54
  1  Von Jouanne, Roger            50 MATT  2:26.00
  2  Scott, Greg C                 52  CMS  2:28.26
  3  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA  2:30.00
  4  Sauer, Jim                    54 TXLA  2:30.00
  5  Graham, Bart L                51  AWJ  2:32.30
  6  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  2:35.00
  7  Angell, Clayton               54 SYSM  2:35.19
  8  Biles, James B                50 WMAC  2:36.12
  9  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE  2:38.09
 10  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  2:41.98
 11  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  2:42.61
 12  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC  2:44.45
 13  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ  2:47.57
 14  Jones, Judd                   53 GKMS  2:50.85
 15  Sealey, Thomas B              51 GAJA  2:50.91
 16  Aumiller, Joe F               54 MICH  2:58.51
55-59
  1  Seagraves, Bob A              55 GTTM  2:37.89
  2  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  2:38.00
  3  Hamilton, Berry               58 GAJA  2:39.11
  4  Vestal, Neal L                57 UNAT  2:43.50
  5  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  2:44.00
  6  Kahn, Roger H                 56 BDGR  2:45.00
  7  Wasserman, Neil R             56 O*H*  2:45.00
  8  Bliss, Thomas G               57 YCFM  2:48.00
  9  Brown, Robert V               59 SYSM  2:48.52
 10  Graham, Donald                57  PNA  2:50.00
 11  Gooding, Jack W               58 PCAT  2:50.00
 12  Enright, Richard              59 UNAT  2:55.00
 13  Logan, James J                58 GAJA  3:01.00
 14  Gambrel, Patrick A            57  NEM  3:15.75
 15  Cutrone, Robert M             57 GAJA  3:15.79
60-64
  1  Day, Lawrence J               60 MICH  2:43.08
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  2:43.98
  3  Couch, Bob E                  64 SYSM  2:50.79
  4  Van Nort, Steven              60 LAPS  2:51.33
  5  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  2:52.45
  6  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  2:57.00
  7  Taylor, Donald                61  QSE  2:58.00
  8  Willis, Gregory B             63 LAPS  2:58.73
  9  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  2:58.96
 10  Scalise, James A              60  MSC  3:05.00
65-69
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              67  TAM  2:56.00
  2  Burns, Joel J                 65 FLAQ  3:02.69
  3  Bailey, Conner                65  AMS  3:10.91
  4  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  3:21.56
  5  Bernstein, Richard F          65 AGUA  3:25.00
  6  Winokur, Eliot                67 METR  3:28.16
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  2:58.00
  2  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  3:12.00
  3  Messineo, Doug                71 FACT  3:37.00
  4  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT  3:47.64
  5  Medici, John C                73 O*H*  4:02.00
  6  Jennings, Bill A              72  SMS  4:42.18
  7  Goldstein, Simon              74 ARIZ  5:05.28
  8  Ray, Craig                    73 GAJA  5:22.00
75-79
  1  Costill, David                75 INDY  3:10.50
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  3:45.50
  3  Holmes, Douglas A             75  SMS  4:06.60
80-84
  1  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  4:15.61
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  4:21.14
  3  Bronk, Burt V                 80  DAS  4:41.50
  4  Knowles Sr, Percival A        81 SWIF  5:24.73
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #21