2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                23 FLAQ  1:21.00
  2  McGowan, Ailie                21 FLAQ  1:23.00
  3  Curran, Caitie B              24 GAJA  1:26.42
  4  Harlow, Megan M               24 GAJA  1:27.50
  5  Michel, Claire F              23 OREG  1:30.00
  6  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  1:35.77
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               27 GAJA  1:18.00
  2  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  1:24.15
  3  Gill, Meg B                   26  TOC  1:25.90
  4  Coates, Robin M               25  SKY  1:27.13
  5  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA  1:33.37
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  1:19.05
  2  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  1:25.00
  3  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS  1:29.35
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           35 WMST  1:21.21
  2  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA  1:29.69
  3  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  1:20.08
  2  Robert, Michelle              42  MIL  1:34.57
  3  Schaal, Shlomit               41  SKY  1:39.00
  4  May, Julie                    44  SKY  1:44.33
45-49
  1  Ibarguen, Alison O            49 GAJA  1:25.00
  2  Jacobson, Kendal R            45 TXLA  1:25.34
  3  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  1:26.98
  4  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA  1:30.10
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC  1:33.00
  6  Camacho, Martha               46  MIL  1:33.81
  7  Petersen, Stephanie O         49 SLAM  1:34.00
  8  Vazhenin, Irina               47 POSE  1:34.17
  9  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  1:35.06
 10  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  1:35.14
 11  Froehlich, Kathryn            49   IM  1:36.65
 12  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           49  MIL  1:36.98
 13  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM  1:37.51
 14  Krugman, Elaine               49 GAJA  1:46.75
50-54
  1  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS  1:24.21
  2  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG  1:28.42
  3  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM  1:31.00
  4  Roebuck, Mary H               50 FACT  1:32.13
  5  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  1:32.16
  6  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           53 GOLD  1:35.00
  7  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  1:35.35
  8  Lind, Celeste                 52 ATAC  1:45.83
  9  Lavery, Catherine F           52 GAJA  1:47.82
 10  Greely, Kathleen M            51 GAJA  1:56.59
 11  White, Lisa L                 52 WMST  1:58.00
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             55 OREG  1:28.01
  2  Hummel, Barbara R             59  NEM  1:32.60
  3  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  1:33.73
  4  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  1:35.27
  5  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA  1:38.14
  6  Del Greco, Jane B             55   IM  1:42.12
  7  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  1:44.60
  8  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H*  1:46.89
  9  Smath, Meg                    55  SKY  2:01.78
 10  Baldwin, Patricia             56  SKY  2:02.43
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        63 GAJA  1:40.41
  2  Wilson, Meegan                63 FACT  1:44.48
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  1:45.15
  4  Brooks, Catherine             63 AKMS  1:49.00
65-69
  1  Webb, Linda                   66 FLAQ  1:45.86
  2  Dameron, Pam D                66 QMST  1:48.10
  3  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  1:50.00
  4  Roark, Frances L              65  AMS  1:58.54
70-74
  1  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST  1:39.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  1:52.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  1:52.70
  4  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY  2:00.79
  5  Allen, Jean M                 71  FMM  2:17.50
  6  Menk, Sally W                 73 GCPS  2:18.43
  7  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  2:19.85
  8  Mead, Mary-Mead A             70 GAJA  3:02.16
75-79
  1  Fisher, Jane                  75  GSM  2:22.06
  2  Vijil, Rosie                  77  FMM  3:02.18
80-84
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 80  WCM  2:05.00
  2  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY  2:07.57
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  2:40.13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #49