2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 17 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM  4:28.50
  2  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  4:42.28
  3  Baca, Alexander K             21 MACH  4:48.50
  4  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ  4:53.10
  5  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL  5:04.41
25-29
  1  Young, Sebastian              29 FLAQ  4:40.77
  2  Theilemann, Ryan S            27 CARS  4:58.02
  3  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA  5:26.07
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  4:23.11
  2  Nieto, Jose Manuel            31  SKY  4:35.50
  3  Kondratev, Juri P             33 AGUA  4:48.00
35-39
  1  Rodriguez, Ramses             39 SYSM  4:34.96
  2  Mullins, Dennis J             37 MTSC  4:48.00
  3  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  4:50.00
  4  Albino, Jorge E               36 SYSM  4:51.00
  5  Fisher, Daniel R              37 MICH  4:55.85
  6  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ  4:59.83
40-44
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  4:25.60
  2  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  4:26.05
  3  Palm, Jeff A                  40 GAJA  4:47.73
  4  Cordero, Billy                44   IM  4:48.77
  5  LeClair, David W              44 GOLD  4:49.21
  6  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  4:52.01
  7  Seibold, Trey R               43  MWA  5:05.15
  8  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  5:22.34
  9  Ferreira, Pedro M             42  RAY  5:56.73
 10  Brenes, Marco                 40  MIL  5:58.04
45-49
  1  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  4:22.00
  2  Vazhenin, Igor                47 POSE  4:31.47
  3  Sundahl, Philip J             46 WMST  4:43.42
  4  Vicioso, Danilo               48  DOM  4:45.00
  5  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR  4:45.00
  6  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC  4:52.60
  7  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA  4:57.00
  8  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM  5:08.05
  9  Tacca, Jeffrey                45  AWJ  5:17.00
 10  Malone, Kenneth G             47 UNAT  5:25.70
50-54
  1  Wells, D Scott                50 EAJM  4:26.26
  2  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA  4:28.22
  3  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  4:39.00
  4  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC  4:44.44
  5  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  4:48.70
  6  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  4:49.00
  7  Biles, James B                50 WMAC  4:55.34
  8  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM  4:59.13
  9  Munson, Fred R                53 O*H*  4:59.14
 10  Brigham, William              52 CMSA  5:02.08
 11  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  5:04.14
 12  Aumiller, Joe F               54 MICH  5:05.82
 13  Jones, Judd                   53 GKMS  5:12.55
 14  Milburn, David                50 MATT  5:15.00
 15  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP  5:15.00
 16  Boldt, William S              51  AMS  5:15.00
 17  Kolb, Karl A                  50  NEM  5:20.00
 18  Glasscock, Carson             51 ATMS  5:21.56
 19  Sealey, Thomas B              51 GAJA  5:26.07
 20  Campbell, Chris               50  MVM  5:34.00
 21  Babington, Joseph P           52 CMSA  5:52.00
 22  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  6:10.00
 23  Murray, Daniel P              53 WRAM  7:40.30
 24  Harwart, Paul H               54 GAJA  8:38.43
55-59
  1  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  4:39.60
  2  Keenan, George W              58   IM  4:42.69
  3  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  4:47.31
  4  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  4:50.00
  5  Seagraves, Bob A              55 GTTM  4:59.11
  6  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP  5:00.00
  7  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  5:00.28
  8  Wright, Robert E              57  DOC  5:10.51
  9  Copeland, Rob                 55 GAJA  5:11.24
 10  Bennewitz, Kirk T             57   IM  5:29.11
 11  Stickney, Bob                 56 EXCL  5:32.16
 12  Gambrel, Patrick A            57  NEM  5:34.55
 13  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  5:36.77
 14  Cutrone, Robert M             57 GAJA  5:44.57
 15  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS  7:35.83
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  4:55.78
  2  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  5:10.00
  3  Couch, Bob E                  64 SYSM  5:11.18
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  5:13.00
  5  Van Nort, Steven              60 LAPS  5:29.90
  6  Schwartz, Marvin B            63 ARKM  5:34.36
  7  Willis, Gregory B             63 LAPS  5:35.04
  8  Goldberg, Bruce D             60 DAMM  5:42.66
  9  Foote, David E                61  VCM  5:53.00
 10  Moore, Michael W              61  USF  6:35.00
 11  Crider, Claude J              62 UNAT  6:50.01
 12  Rutenberg, Howard             64 ARKM  6:53.00
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD  5:25.17
  2  Pivovarov, Ivan               68 UMAB  5:43.21
  3  Hardy, Rog                    65 RICE  5:49.99
  4  McCarty, Thomas E             66  TOC  5:55.00
  5  Galletly, Sandy               69 VMST  5:55.66
  6  Bernstein, Richard F          65 AGUA  5:56.00
  7  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  6:11.05
  8  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  6:30.00
  9  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM  6:32.51
 10  Winokur, Eliot                67 METR  7:00.00
 11  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT  7:50.00
70-74
  1  Bergstrom, Robert W           70  FMT  6:40.65
  2  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  6:42.77
  3  Finn, Bertram P               71  CAP  6:50.87
  4  Medici, John C                73 O*H*  6:53.00
  5  Carey, James D                70 IAMA  6:54.61
  6  Dye, Dean                     70 SYSM  7:00.00
  7  Blake, William V              74 MOST  7:02.00
  8  Dillon, Thomas J              70 PCAT  7:27.29
  9  Chuven, Herb                  72 GAJA  8:32.74
 10  Schyck, Stephen M             70 GAJA  9:30.00
75-79
  1  Mennen, Marty A               75 INDY  6:00.10
  2  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  6:23.72
  3  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  6:48.65
  4  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  7:10.59
  5  Holmes, Douglas A             75  SMS  7:35.56
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  8:03.54
  2  Wolle, Jordan B               83 SDSM  8:31.27
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #52