2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            24 WMST  1:06.00
  2  Abner, Kelly A                21 FLAQ  1:18.77
  3  Young, Mary C                 24 UCLA  1:18.99
25-29
  1  Sutherland, Nicola J          28 FLAQ  1:13.00
  2  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM  1:15.90
  3  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  1:16.91
  4  Coates, Robin M               25  SKY  1:19.92
30-34
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  1:13.22
  2  Hildebrand, Dawn              30 NCMS  1:15.40
  3  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM  1:15.86
  4  Howland, Heather              31   IM  1:19.98
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           35 WMST  1:09.09
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  1:08.55
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               43   IM  1:09.92
  3  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  1:11.97
  4  Latty, Nicola J               40 OUNA  1:12.24
  5  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY  1:22.47
  6  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  1:23.00
  7  Robert, Michelle              42  MIL  1:33.22
45-49
  1  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  1:15.26
  2  Riley, Kimberlee M            47  AMS  1:16.02
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              48 SYSM  1:18.00
  4  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  1:18.56
  5  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  1:18.90
  6  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           46  GSM  1:19.50
  7  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC  1:20.00
  8  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        46  RAY  1:22.37
  9  Froehlich, Kathryn            49   IM  1:27.30
 10  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM  1:29.34
 11  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA  1:38.50
50-54
  1  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  1:13.33
  2  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP  1:15.00
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  1:15.91
  4  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST  1:22.43
55-59
  1  Lappin, Jeanne L              56 GERM  1:19.50
  2  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM  1:21.00
  3  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  1:21.81
  4  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  1:24.03
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:25.60
  6  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD  1:34.17
  7  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  1:38.25
  8  Hummel, Barbara R             59  NEM  1:43.26
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  1:15.00
  2  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  1:33.84
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  1:41.98
  4  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC  2:01.08
70-74
  1  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  2:06.82
75-79
  1  Fisher, Jane                  75  GSM  2:27.77
  2  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH  2:33.70
  3  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  2:42.00
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  2:49.96
  2  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  3:15.86
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49