2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ewing, Emile C                24  AMS  2:30.00
  2  Ball, Caroline                22 FLAQ  2:40.77
25-29
  1  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:33.50
  2  Sutherland, Nicola J          28 FLAQ  2:35.00
  3  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  2:53.26
  4  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  3:05.00
30-34
  1  Barker, Kathy                 34  CMS  2:43.79
  2  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33   IM  2:45.40
  3  King, Rebecca L               31  SMS  3:06.50
  4  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY  3:11.45
  5  Sarbacker, Sarah              32 MTSC  3:14.07
35-39
  1  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  2:31.52
  2  Volz, Kristin R               38 FLAQ  4:11.74
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  2:26.45
  2  Jones, Cathy W                40 GAJA  3:20.19
45-49
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           46  GSM  2:46.94
  2  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM  2:50.86
  3  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA  2:55.67
  4  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  2:55.75
  5  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA  2:56.55
  6  Repassy, Lisa N               45 SYSM  3:06.00
  7  Cabada, Maria                 48  MIL  3:23.49
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53  WCM  2:53.68
  2  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST  2:58.50
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           53 GOLD  3:00.00
  4  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  3:00.69
  5  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  3:05.95
  6  Yarbrough, Myrna N            50 GAJA  3:50.37
55-59
  1  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  3:01.09
  2  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA  3:14.83
  3  Craffey, Joan P               58 AGUA  3:15.00
  4  Larson, Linda L               56 FLAQ  3:17.14
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  3:18.01
  6  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  3:33.82
  7  Many, Cecile                  57  SMS  3:45.81
  8  Watson, Lisa L                57 GAJA  3:49.20
  9  Callaway, Linda S             58 MOST  3:56.15
 10  Frayne, Anne M                57  DRM  4:13.29
 11  Yoder, Margie E               59  CMS  4:15.00
60-64
  1  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  3:21.15
  2  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  3:55.91
  3  Stark, Carol R                63 OREG  4:53.51
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               65 MESC  3:07.36
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  3:33.32
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  3:36.24
  4  Katz, Jane                    68 AGUA  3:50.50
  5  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS  4:17.20
  6  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST  4:41.00
  7  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  5:17.00
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  3:55.80
  2  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  4:00.61
  3  Arnold, Tita                  70  SKY  4:19.11
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:40.13
  5  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  4:57.87
75-79
  1  Callaway, June                77 GAJA  5:22.08
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  4:58.53
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 13:13.13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #13