2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Matthews, Christian S         20 RMST  2:35.48
  2  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ  2:48.68
25-29
  1  Cargill, Kevin T              25 GAJA  2:03.70
  2  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC  2:20.86
  3  Wilson, Jacob N               28 WMST  2:23.38
  4  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA  2:52.26
30-34
  1  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              33  SKY  2:34.30
35-39
  1  Mullins, Dennis J             37 MTSC  2:25.00
  2  Munguia, Elias S              39 UNAT  2:37.60
  3  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST  2:50.20
40-44
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             41 SYSM  2:14.72
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  2:17.28
  3  Wray, James G                 40 FLAQ  2:29.00
  4  Winters, Bill                 44  AMS  2:31.29
  5  Belcher, James T              42 SYSM  2:35.30
  6  Cordero, Billy                44   IM  2:35.65
  7  Brenes, Marco                 40  MIL  2:49.51
  8  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  2:59.66
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            47 VMST  2:17.81
  2  Davis, Ross C                 45 WMST  2:19.19
  3  Sundahl, Philip J             46 WMST  2:23.25
  4  Vicioso, Danilo               48  DOM  2:30.00
  5  Vazhenin, Igor                47 POSE  2:34.47
  6  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  2:38.66
  7  Bright, John M                47  MVN  2:39.00
  8  Byers, Christopher H          46  AMS  2:41.00
  9  Welander, Tom                 45 UNAT  2:45.00
 10  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR  2:45.00
 11  Sohlberg, Karl                47 UNAT  2:45.97
 12  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  2:52.10
 13  Rogers, Mark L                46 GAJA  3:27.86
50-54
  1  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU  2:19.99
  2  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA  2:25.57
  3  Von Jouanne, Roger            50 MATT  2:26.00
  4  Graham, Bart L                51  AWJ  2:31.89
  5  LaPlatney, Pat                52 CAMS  2:34.25
  6  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  2:39.00
  7  Sikora, Rod                   51 DAMM  2:39.02
  8  Whitmore, David C             50 MMST  2:40.00
  9  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC  2:40.02
 10  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ  2:41.54
 11  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA  2:47.70
 12  Sealey, Thomas B              51 GAJA  2:48.18
 13  Jones, Judd                   53 GKMS  2:48.34
 14  Treiman, Gerald S             51 UTAH  2:50.39
 15  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP  2:51.30
 16  Benner, Tord E                52 NOVA  2:55.76
 17  McNichols, James P            51 NCMS  2:58.60
 18  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  3:02.00
 19  Kolb, Karl A                  50  NEM  3:05.00
 20  Eng, David G                  53  AWJ  3:11.47
 21  Babington, Joseph P           52 CMSA  3:20.00
55-59
  1  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT  2:32.55
  2  Stickney, Mike P              55 CSMT  2:41.00
  3  Seagraves, Bob A              55 GTTM  2:41.85
  4  Wasserman, Neil R             56 O*H*  2:44.17
  5  Bliss, Thomas G               57 YCFM  2:47.50
  6  Hamilton, Berry               58 GAJA  2:48.00
  7  Bennewitz, Kirk T             57   IM  2:59.22
60-64
  1  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  2:45.06
  2  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  2:46.60
  3  Lawton, Robert K              60  NEM  2:47.00
  4  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  2:55.00
  5  Tingley, William              61  SKY  2:59.60
  6  Schwartz, Marvin B            63 ARKM  3:01.00
  7  Willis, Gregory B             63 LAPS  3:01.16
  8  Taylor, Gordon S              60  PHX  3:01.61
  9  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  3:10.81
 10  Brooks, Forest                64 AKMS  7:00.00
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  2:48.00
  2  Soderstrom, Jan               66 SYSM  3:08.70
  3  Galletly, Sandy               69 VMST  3:19.75
  4  McCarty, Thomas E             66  TOC  3:20.00
  5  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  3:25.00
  6  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  3:29.01
  7  Winokur, Eliot                67 METR  3:33.11
  8  Bernstein, Richard F          65 AGUA  3:40.00
  9  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA  5:39.22
70-74
  1  Murray, Harold J              70 FACT  3:16.00
  2  Dye, Dean                     70 SYSM  3:35.00
  3  Oakes, David W                71 SYSM  3:40.25
  4  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           72 NCMS  3:48.50
  5  Bergstrom, Robert W           70  FMT  3:54.00
  6  Medici, John C                73 O*H*  3:56.00
  7  Jennings, Bill A              72  SMS  4:23.53
75-79
  1  Mennen, Marty A               75 INDY  3:10.00
  2  Costill, David                75 INDY  3:10.50
  3  Oyakawa, Yoshi                78 O*H*  3:25.00
  4  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  3:28.65
  5  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA  3:45.00
  6  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  4:02.27
  7  Holmes, Douglas A             75  SMS  4:06.00
  8  Mann, Billy H                 78 GAJA  8:31.72
80-84
  1  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  4:19.72
  2  Mitchell, Jack                84 GAJA  4:30.80
90-94
  1  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT  4:57.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #47
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29