2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                23 FLAQ    37.00
  2  McGowan, Ailie                21 FLAQ    38.00
  3  Harlow, Megan M               24 GAJA    40.06
  4  Servedio, Kari A              20 UNAT    43.49
  5  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA    44.97
25-29
  1  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA    36.07
  2  Coates, Robin M               25  SKY    39.68
  3  Gangloff, Karen A             29  AMS    50.00
30-34
  1  Holt, Laura                   31 DAMM    33.63
  2  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU    36.72
  3  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY    39.80
  4  Stallkamp, Sarah E            31  AMS    44.23
  5  Stemper, Michelle A           34  RAY    50.00
35-39
  1  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY    40.30
  2  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA    41.50
  3  Zappile, Tina                 35  AMS    45.62
40-44
  1  Eldridge, Beth                41 MOVY    37.87
  2  Robert, Michelle              42  MIL    42.53
  3  May, Julie                    44  SKY    44.00
  4  Henson, Susan P               42 GAJA    44.59
  5  Schaal, Shlomit               41  SKY    44.80
  6  Maki, Christine D             41 CAAM    45.66
  7  Wrolson, Kelly M              44 GAJA    48.40
45-49
  1  Jacobson, Kendal R            45 TXLA    38.16
  2  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ    38.74
  3  Ibarguen, Alison O            49 GAJA    39.00
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC    40.00
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         49 SLAM    41.00
  6  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA    41.10
  7  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM    42.71
  8  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM    43.07
  9  Repassy, Lisa N               45 SYSM    43.73
 10  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           49  MIL    44.14
 11  Krugman, Elaine               49 GAJA    44.60
 12  McClure, Pam                  48  RAY    53.41
 13  Dilley, Brenda K              47  CMS    56.05
50-54
  1  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS    38.51
  2  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG    40.01
  3  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM    40.66
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP    41.30
  5  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM    42.00
  6  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           53 GOLD    42.00
  7  Roebuck, Mary H               50 FACT    42.81
  8  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA    44.33
  9  Selby, Tana M                 52 GAJA    45.00
 10  Carpenter, Kelley C           54 SYSM    46.31
 11  Greely, Kathleen M            51 GAJA    53.19
 12  White, Lisa L                 52 WMST    55.00
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             55 OREG    40.57
  2  Hummel, Barbara R             59  NEM    40.96
  3  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD    41.94
  4  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC    43.16
  5  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA    44.52
  6  Del Greco, Jane B             55   IM    45.13
  7  Baldwin, Patricia             56  SKY    45.67
  8  Sharpe, Pamela E              58 GAJA    46.00
  9  Hughes, Maureen C             58 GOLD    47.00
 10  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H*    47.48
 11  Craffey, Joan P               58 AGUA    48.00
 12  Beach, Lynn                   55 GAJA    49.00
 13  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC    53.71
 14  Smath, Meg                    55  SKY    54.01
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        63 GAJA    44.60
  2  Wilson, Meegan                63 FACT    47.21
  3  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC    49.88
  4  Crider, Melinda G             60 UNAT    52.30
  5  Larson, Joyce M               61 GAJA    56.50
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               65 MESC    43.70
  2  Webb, Linda                   66 FLAQ    47.74
  3  Dameron, Pam D                66 QMST    49.10
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD    51.88
  5  Roark, Frances L              65  AMS    55.34
  6  Smith, Diane G                66 CVMM    58.00
  7  Clarke, Katherine B           67 GCPS  1:16.60
70-74
  1  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST    49.95
  2  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM    52.50
  3  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY    53.86
  4  Menk, Sally W                 73 GCPS  1:02.69
  5  Allen, Jean M                 71  FMM  1:03.17
  6  Coakley, Marian W             74  NEM  1:04.14
  7  Mead, Mary-Mead A             70 GAJA  1:18.56
  8  Callaway, Priscilla W         72 GAJA  1:19.08
75-79
  1  Fisher, Jane                  75  GSM  1:02.87
  2  Petmecky, Dolores E           76 GAJA  1:18.20
  3  Vijil, Rosie                  77  FMM  1:22.14
  4  Miller, Kay                   77 GCPS  1:27.26
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY    55.79
  2  Hirsch, Ann M                 80  WCM  1:02.00
  3  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  1:12.00
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  1:10.27
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #14