2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Holt, Laura                   31 DAMM    33.63
  2  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA    36.07
  3  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU    36.72
  4  Marks, Jamie L                23 FLAQ    37.00
  5  Eldridge, Beth                41 MOVY    37.87
  6  McGowan, Ailie                21 FLAQ    38.00
  7  Jacobson, Kendal R            45 TXLA    38.16
  8  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS    38.51
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ    38.74
 10  Ibarguen, Alison O            49 GAJA    39.00
 11  Coates, Robin M               25  SKY    39.68
 12  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY    39.80
 13  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC    40.00
 14  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG    40.01
 15  Harlow, Megan M               24 GAJA    40.06
 16  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY    40.30
 17  Crabbe, Colette M             55 OREG    40.57
 18  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM    40.66
 19  Hummel, Barbara R             59  NEM    40.96
 20  Petersen, Stephanie O         49 SLAM    41.00
 21  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA    41.10
 22  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP    41.30
 23  Natkin, Heidi                 37 GAJA    41.50
 24  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD    41.94
 25  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           53 GOLD    42.00
 26  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM    42.00
 27  Robert, Michelle              42  MIL    42.53
 28  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM    42.71
 29  Roebuck, Mary H               50 FACT    42.81
 30  Scott, Sheryl L               49  NEM    43.07
 31  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC    43.16
 32  Servedio, Kari A              20 UNAT    43.49
 33  Uustal, Diann B               65 MESC    43.70
 34  Repassy, Lisa N               45 SYSM    43.73
 35  May, Julie                    44  SKY    44.00
 36  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           49  MIL    44.14
 37  Stallkamp, Sarah E            31  AMS    44.23
 38  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA    44.33
 39  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA    44.52
 40  Henson, Susan P               42 GAJA    44.59
 41  Williamson, Francine S        63 GAJA    44.60
 42  Krugman, Elaine               49 GAJA    44.60
 43  Schaal, Shlomit               41  SKY    44.80
 44  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA    44.97
 45  Selby, Tana M                 52 GAJA    45.00
 46  Del Greco, Jane B             55   IM    45.13
 47  Zappile, Tina                 35  AMS    45.62
 48  Maki, Christine D             41 CAAM    45.66
 49  Baldwin, Patricia             56  SKY    45.67
 50  Sharpe, Pamela E              58 GAJA    46.00
 51  Carpenter, Kelley C           54 SYSM    46.31
 52  Hughes, Maureen C             58 GOLD    47.00
 53  Wilson, Meegan                63 FACT    47.21
 54  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H*    47.48
 55  Webb, Linda                   66 FLAQ    47.74
 56  Craffey, Joan P               58 AGUA    48.00
 57  Wrolson, Kelly M              44 GAJA    48.40
 58  Beach, Lynn                   55 GAJA    49.00
 59  Dameron, Pam D                66 QMST    49.10
 60  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC    49.88
 61  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST    49.95
 62  Gangloff, Karen A             29  AMS    50.00
 63  Stemper, Michelle A           34  RAY    50.00
 64  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD    51.88
 65  Crider, Melinda G             60 UNAT    52.30
 66  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM    52.50
 67  Greely, Kathleen M            51 GAJA    53.19
 68  McClure, Pam                  48  RAY    53.41
 69  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC    53.71
 70  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY    53.86
 71  Smath, Meg                    55  SKY    54.01
 72  White, Lisa L                 52 WMST    55.00
 73  Roark, Frances L              65  AMS    55.34
 74  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY    55.79
 75  Dilley, Brenda K              47  CMS    56.05
 76  Larson, Joyce M               61 GAJA    56.50
 77  Smith, Diane G                66 CVMM    58.00
 78  Hirsch, Ann M                 80  WCM  1:02.00
 79  Menk, Sally W                 73 GCPS  1:02.69
 80  Fisher, Jane                  75  GSM  1:02.87
 81  Allen, Jean M                 71  FMM  1:03.17
 82  Coakley, Marian W             74  NEM  1:04.14
 83  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  1:10.27
 84  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  1:12.00
 85  Clarke, Katherine B           67 GCPS  1:16.60
 86  Petmecky, Dolores E           76 GAJA  1:18.20
 87  Mead, Mary-Mead A             70 GAJA  1:18.56
 88  Callaway, Priscilla W         72 GAJA  1:19.08
 89  Vijil, Rosie                  77  FMM  1:22.14
 90  Miller, Kay                   77 GCPS  1:27.26
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #42