2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  9:49.37
  2  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ 10:48.26
  3  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL 10:54.54
25-29
  1  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA 11:10.75
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  9:15.00
  2  Nieto, Jose Manuel            31  SKY  9:30.00
35-39
  1  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ 10:41.57
  2  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST 11:22.95
  3  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST 11:26.02
40-44
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  9:13.76
  2  Holland, Dave                 44 VMST  9:27.17
  3  Palm, Jeff A                  40 GAJA  9:45.00
  4  Cordero, Billy                44   IM  9:59.00
  5  Livingston, Terry             44  BLU 10:10.00
  6  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM 11:45.00
  7  Brenes, Marco                 40  MIL 13:02.66
45-49
  1  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC 10:25.30
  2  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM 10:32.52
  3  Anderson, Don                 46 SSMS 12:59.00
50-54
  1  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  9:59.00
  2  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  9:59.10
  3  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC 10:16.00
  4  Munson, Fred R                53 O*H* 10:28.85
  5  Eng, David G                  53  AWJ 11:15.33
  6  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP 11:16.30
  7  Harwart, Paul H               54 GAJA 16:35.74
55-59
  1  Keenan, George W              58   IM  9:52.00
  2  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  9:59.00
  3  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP 10:15.00
  4  Seagraves, Bob A              55 GTTM 10:41.42
  5  Stickney, Bob                 56 EXCL 11:16.80
  6  Gambrel, Patrick A            57  NEM 11:41.90
  7  Swiger, Ralph B               55 VMST 13:13.20
  8  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS 18:36.20
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM 10:06.76
  2  Couch, Bob E                  64 SYSM 10:55.00
  3  Van Nort, Steven              60 LAPS 10:59.51
  4  Schwartz, Marvin B            63 ARKM 11:28.79
  5  Taylor, Donald                61  QSE 11:30.00
  6  Tingley, William              61  SKY 12:04.22
  7  Moore, Michael W              61  USF 13:15.00
  8  Rutenberg, Howard             64 ARKM 13:52.00
  9  Brooks, Forest                64 AKMS 23:55.00
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD 11:12.01
  2  Pivovarov, Ivan               68 UMAB 12:12.12
  3  Bailey, Conner                65  AMS 12:16.99
  4  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST 13:30.00
  5  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM 13:39.50
  6  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT 16:20.00
  7  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA 22:22.22
70-74
  1  Medici, John C                73 O*H* 14:10.00
  2  Carey, James D                70 IAMA 14:27.12
  3  Blake, William V              74 MOST 15:15.30
  4  Chuven, Herb                  72 GAJA 18:30.00
75-79
  1  Mennen, Marty A               75 INDY 13:00.01
  2  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM 13:20.65
  3  Oyakawa, Yoshi                78 O*H* 14:18.87
  4  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA 14:45.01
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA 16:36.03
  2  Bronk, Burt V                 80  DAS 19:56.50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #47