Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/19/2011 11:55 AM
                   2011 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                               Auburn University                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA                      3:33.33 
  2  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA                      2:23.90 
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA                      1:42.03 
  4  Costill, David                75 INDY                      1:33.60 
  5  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS                      1:45.00 
  6  Furman, Joseph E              79 MINN                      2:58.30 
  7  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA                      1:57.57 
  8  Knowles Sr, Percival A        81 SWIF                      2:19.04 
Heat 2 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Jennings, Bill A              72 SMS                       2:06.53 
  2  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT                      1:47.81 
  3  Reid, Walt                    71 PNA                       1:42.00 
  4  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM                      1:30.00 
  5  Messineo, Doug                71 FACT                      1:36.95 
  6  Miller, David W               71 GAJA                      1:47.75 
  7  Medici, John C                73 O*H*                      1:51.00 
Heat 3 of 16 Timed Finals   
  2  Huebschmann, Ray E            67 GAJA                      1:58.69 
  3  Baird, Justus                 68 GAJA                      1:41.40 
  4  Fuenmayor, Jose               67 UNAT                      1:39.00 
  5  Burgess, Thom                 69 CMS                       1:40.50 
  6  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM                      1:45.05 
Heat 4 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA                      1:35.85 
  2  List, Robert W                66 GSMS                      1:34.40 
  3  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST                      1:29.00 
  4  Frost, Kenneth A              67 TAM                       1:21.00 
  5  Andersen, Peter               68 SDSM                      1:28.40 
  6  Guthrie, Scott                67 UNAT                      1:32.05 
  7  Bailey, Conner                65 AMS                       1:35.29 
  8  De Lacy, James R              65 WCM                       1:38.50 
Heat 5 of 16 Timed Finals   
  2  Adcock, Richard P             56 PNA                       1:31.50 
  3  Troy, Mike                    56 UNAT                      1:27.00 
  4  Michalke, Doug                58 GAJA                      1:31.26 
  5  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST                      1:37.19 
  6  Beardmore, Roger O            60 GOMT                      1:43.05 
Heat 6 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA                      1:39.52 
  2  Bohan, Richard P              60 GSM                       1:32.00 
  3  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM                      1:18.69 
  4  Wright, Robert W              61 MOVY                      1:17.27 
  5  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG                      1:17.50 
  6  Hoffman, Charles L            61 TERR                      1:25.57 
  7  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST                      1:34.68 
  8  Roark, Roland S               63 AMS                       1:43.00 
Heat 7 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Vestal, Neal L                57 UNAT                      1:23.40 
  2  Enright, Richard              59 UNAT                      1:21.90 
  3  Finn, Peter R                 57 DOC                       1:18.40 
  4  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM                      1:16.86 
  5  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA                      1:17.00 
  6  Hamilton, Berry               58 GAJA                      1:19.62 
  7  Brown, Robert V               59 SYSM                      1:23.19 
  8  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 BLU                       1:24.00 
Heat 8 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Haden, Keith                  50 SSMS                      1:28.62 
  2  Trednick, Donnie              51 UNAT                      1:25.00 
  3  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM                      1:20.95 
  4  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM                      1:19.12 
  5  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST                      1:19.77 
  6  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP                      1:24.50 
  7  Aumiller, Joe F               54 MICH                      1:25.75 
  8  Washburne, Brent C            50 OREG                      1:35.66 
Heat 9 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM                      1:18.25 
  2  Malcolm, Doug C               54 LINS                      1:18.00 
  3  Holmberg, Tom                 53 IM                        1:16.66 
  4  Scott, Greg C                 52 CMS                       1:13.98 
  5  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA                      1:14.00 
  6  Hendrickson, John J           51 TOC                       1:17.50 
  7  Moreno, Gilbert M             50 UNAT                      1:18.00 
  8  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ                      1:18.69 
Heat 10 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, Cliff                 45 ART                       1:31.00 
  2  Matherne, Brett P             47 SMS                       1:27.38 
  3  Kadi, Mike                    47 MVM                       1:25.69 
  4  Woods, Alan S                 45 ATMS                      1:30.96 
  5  Fair, Steven L                43 GCPS                      1:28.03 
  6  Cambias, Rob J                43 SMS                       1:22.73 
  7  McCoy, Peter                  42 MATT                      1:25.76 
  8  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST                      1:32.55 
Heat 11 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Blavatnik, Alex               47 FLAQ                      1:22.10 
  2  Dunne, Reed                   48 EXCL                      1:19.22 
  3  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM                      1:16.00 
  4  Dicks, Wally C                48 RMST                      1:09.00 
  5  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS                      1:15.66 
  6  Thompson, Anthony G           47 MOVY                      1:18.68 
  7  Turocy, Gregory               48 O*H*                      1:20.50 
  8  McCool, Michael J             49 GAJA                      1:24.37 
Heat 12 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Weisleder, Rodney             40 MIL                       1:20.14 
  2  Hamilton, Nathan              43 SNM                       1:16.52 
  3  Bass, Bill                    42 WMST                      1:14.78 
  4  Livingston, Terry             44 BLU                       1:12.00 
  5  Cox, Mark                     43 TPIT                      1:14.77 
  6  Waud, Timothy P               44 OREG                      1:16.37 
  7  Stier, Scott J                42 SYSM                      1:16.73 
  8  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ                      1:20.46 
Heat 13 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Perera, Boabdil               36 MIL                       1:21.24 
  2  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST                      1:20.67 
  3  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM                      1:09.45 
  4  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA                      1:05.62 
  5  Christoffel, Ben J            35 INDY                      1:08.01 
  6  Navarro, Jeiko                37 MIL                       1:13.77 
  7  Rissman, Russell G            35 PPSL                      1:21.21 
  8  Jackson, Rob                  36 AMS                       1:22.10 
Heat 14 of 16 Timed Finals   
  3  Aguabella, Pablo E            34 MIL                       1:23.80 
  4  Bathazi, Istvan               33 NCMS                      1:07.50 
  5  Zhai, Eric                    30 BCTM                      1:18.00 
Heat 15 of 16 Timed Finals   
  2  Lehmann, Karl M               26 UNAT                      1:19.46 
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM                      1:06.31 
  4  Gangloff, Mark                29 AMS                       1:01.13 
  5  Marshall, Gary N              29 TOC                       1:04.99 
  6  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE                      1:11.05 
  7  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG                      1:24.94 
Heat 16 of 16 Timed Finals   
  3  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM                      1:23.32 
  4  Taylor, Dylan                 24 PHX                       1:15.01 
  5  Ngo, Josh N                   22 CARS                      1:19.40 
  6  Sewell, Roderick U            19 UNAT                      1:46.83