2010 Summer National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area (relay splits are availalbe here), in our searchable meet results and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

The 1.5K open water swim results are also available.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 25-29 Results

Women 25-29 50 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.68   8/18/1991  Shand, Sara                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC      30.00       27.87     11.00
  2  Forbes, Crystal                29  NMMS      26.52       27.92      9.00
  3  Gill, Meg B                    25   TOC      26.90       28.14      8.00
  4  Pike, Natalie N                25  FLAQ      28.59       28.16      7.00
  5  Woodruff, Christine B          27  FLAQ      28.43       28.94      6.00
  6  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR      29.28       29.40      5.00
  7  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST      29.90       29.62      4.00
  8  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ      30.35       30.10      3.00
  9  Baker, Lesley A                28  WMST      30.73       31.26      2.00
 10  Asbury, April F                29  WMST      34.00       32.32      1.00
 11  Lightcap, Kerry A              28  FLAQ      34.81       34.91          
---  Reynolds, Millicent K          28  MOST      29.80          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.76   3/18/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC    1:08.00       59.79     11.00
                29.32       59.79(30.47)
  2  Pike, Natalie N                25  FLAQ    1:00.69     1:00.66      9.00
                29.87     1:00.66(30.79)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR    1:04.28     1:02.67      8.00
                30.76     1:02.67(31.91)
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    1:03.97     1:05.15      7.00
                31.10     1:05.15(34.05)
  5  Holth, Jerrah                  25  RICE    1:08.75     1:06.77      6.00
                32.46     1:06.77(34.31)
  6  Woodruff, Christine B          27  FLAQ    1:04.08     1:07.28      5.00
                32.03     1:07.28(35.25)
  7  Baker, Lesley A                28  WMST    1:10.60     1:08.10      4.00
                32.36     1:08.10(35.74)
  8  Asbury, April F                29  WMST    1:18.00     1:09.71      3.00
                33.47     1:09.71(36.24)
  9  West, Meredith A               26  MMSW    1:20.00     1:18.26      2.00
                37.31     1:18.26(40.95)
 10  Hancock, Jessica L             26  RMST    1:16.98     1:20.00      1.00
                37.31     1:20.00(42.69)
 11  Rivera, Lisa D                 28  BERK    1:11.23     1:21.67          
                38.02     1:21.67(43.65)
---  Reynolds, Millicent K          28  MOST    1:04.79          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.06   12/2/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC    2:20.00     2:10.33     11.00
                31.53     1:04.04(32.51)    1:37.22(33.18)    2:10.33(33.11)
  2  Gill, Meg B                    25   TOC    2:10.20     2:14.23      9.00
                31.39                     1:39.63(1:08.24)    2:14.23(34.60)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR    2:16.53     2:18.64      8.00
                32.55     1:07.77(35.22)    1:43.55(35.78)    2:18.64(35.09)
  4  Holth, Jerrah                  25  RICE    2:24.76     2:21.19      7.00
                32.10     1:06.96(34.86)    1:44.29(37.33)    2:21.19(36.90)
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    2:23.65     2:25.93      6.00
                32.79     1:08.92(36.13)    1:47.32(38.40)    2:25.93(38.61)
  6  Wenzel, Katharine T            27  FLAQ    2:25.82     2:28.31      5.00
                34.50     1:11.70(37.20)    1:50.11(38.41)    2:28.31(38.20)
  7  Baker, Lesley A                28  WMST    2:25.00     2:41.14      4.00
                35.67     1:15.26(39.59)    1:57.18(41.92)    2:41.14(43.96)
  8  Rivera, Lisa D                 28  BERK    2:39.21     2:47.93      3.00
                37.35     1:20.80(43.45)    2:04.82(44.02)    2:47.93(43.11)

Women 25-29 400 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:13.03   12/2/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Holth, Jerrah                  25  RICE    5:08.77     4:57.61     11.00
                33.95     1:10.35(36.40)    1:47.63(37.28)    2:25.38(37.75)
        3:03.18(37.80)    3:41.71(38.53)    4:20.40(38.69)    4:57.61(37.21)
  2  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    5:20.50     5:06.56      9.00
                33.79     1:10.88(37.09)    1:49.57(38.69)    2:28.14(38.57)
        3:07.14(39.00)    3:46.94(39.80)    4:26.73(39.79)    5:06.56(39.83)
  3  Basile, Kimberly L             25  RMST    5:12.00     5:08.92      8.00
                35.71     1:14.37(38.66)    1:53.55(39.18)    2:33.09(39.54)
        3:12.57(39.48)    3:52.40(39.83)    4:31.44(39.04)    5:08.92(37.48)
  4  DiLuzio, Heather R             28  NMMS    4:59.67     5:11.97      7.00
                36.27     1:14.55(38.28)    1:53.90(39.35)    2:33.01(39.11)
        3:12.82(39.81)    3:52.86(40.04)    4:32.72(39.86)    5:11.97(39.25)
  5  Wenzel, Katharine T            27  FLAQ    5:13.81     5:15.64      6.00
                36.69     1:15.43(38.74)    1:55.18(39.75)    2:35.21(40.03)
        3:15.60(40.39)    3:56.11(40.51)    4:36.22(40.11)    5:15.64(39.42)
  6  Loper, Tracey E                27   CMS    5:22.38     5:22.71      5.00
                35.05     1:14.51(39.46)    1:55.77(41.26)    2:37.42(41.65)
        3:18.99(41.57)    4:00.51(41.52)    4:43.27(42.76)    5:22.71(39.44)
  7  Asbury, April F                29  WMST    5:52.00     5:26.02      4.00
                36.37     1:17.06(40.69)    1:59.19(42.13)                  
      3:23.20(1:24.01)    4:05.35(42.15)    4:46.66(41.31)    5:26.02(39.36)
  8  Rivera, Lisa D                 28  BERK    5:40.96     5:55.22      3.00
                39.24     1:23.57(44.33)    2:09.07(45.50)    2:54.16(45.09)
        3:39.25(45.09)    4:25.36(46.11)    5:11.01(45.65)    5:55.22(44.21)
  9  Fadeley, Jillian R             27  KAMS    6:02.30     6:01.62      2.00
                40.48     1:25.56(45.08)    2:11.90(46.34)    2:58.70(46.80)
        3:44.86(46.16)    4:31.17(46.31)    5:16.74(45.57)    6:01.62(44.88)
 10  West, Meredith A               26  MMSW    6:13.00     6:03.77      1.00
                40.00                     2:10.60(1:30.60)    3:04.44(53.84)
        3:45.21(40.77)    4:32.82(47.61)    5:19.25(46.43)    6:03.77(44.52)
 11  Hancock, Jessica L             26  RMST    7:00.00     6:36.32          
                38.60     1:23.19(44.59)    2:13.17(49.98)    3:05.65(52.48)
        3:59.23(53.58)    4:52.29(53.06)    5:45.32(53.03)    6:36.32(51.00)

Women 25-29 800 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   8:47.44   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wenzel, Katharine T            27  FLAQ   10:53.62    10:55.81     11.00
                37.52     1:17.84(40.32)    1:58.98(41.14)    2:40.30(41.32)
        3:21.97(41.67)    4:03.77(41.80)    4:45.27(41.50)    5:26.47(41.20)
        6:08.32(41.85)    6:50.13(41.81)    7:31.34(41.21)    8:13.40(42.06)
                          8:34.35(20.95)    8:45.95(11.60) 10:55.81(2:09.86)
  2  Loper, Tracey E                27   CMS   11:14.58    11:10.46      9.00
                35.70     1:15.51(39.81)    1:51.98(36.47)    2:38.77(46.79)
        3:21.02(42.25)    4:03.07(42.05)    4:45.55(42.48)    5:28.19(42.64)
        6:10.87(42.68)    6:53.28(42.41)    7:36.67(43.39)    8:19.34(42.67)
        9:02.39(43.05)    9:45.32(42.93)   10:23.45(38.13)   11:10.46(47.01)
  3  Fadeley, Jillian R             27  KAMS   12:07.21    12:48.80      8.00
                 0.00   1:25.64(1:25.64)                    3:01.65(1:36.01)
                        4:39.48(1:37.83)                    6:18.33(1:38.85)
                        7:56.85(1:38.52)                    9:35.89(1:39.04)
                       11:14.33(1:38.44)                   12:48.80(1:34.47)

Women 25-29 1500 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:39.77   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DiLuzio, Heather R             28  NMMS   20:15.71    19:47.59     11.00
                 0.00   1:15.29(1:15.29)                    2:33.51(1:18.22)
                        3:52.10(1:18.59)                    5:10.82(1:18.72)
                        6:29.80(1:18.98)                    7:49.06(1:19.26)
                        9:08.54(1:19.48)                   10:28.40(1:19.86)
                       11:48.28(1:19.88)                   13:08.22(1:19.94)
                       14:28.61(1:20.39)                   15:49.11(1:20.50)
                       17:09.22(1:20.11)                   18:29.02(1:19.80)
                       19:47.59(1:18.57)
  2  Holth, Jerrah                  25  RICE   20:09.86    20:04.39      9.00
                 0.00   3:51.99(3:51.99)                    6:31.76(2:39.77)
                       10:33.75(4:01.99)                   11:54.89(1:21.14)
                       16:00.66(4:05.77)                   18:46.15(2:45.49)
                                                                            
                                                                            
                                                                            
                                                                            
                       20:04.39(1:18.24)
  3  Basile, Kimberly L             25  RMST   23:30.00    20:26.58      8.00
                 0.00   1:16.17(1:16.17)                    2:36.10(1:19.93)
                        3:57.47(1:21.37)                    5:19.78(1:22.31)
                        6:41.80(1:22.02)                    9:27.17(2:45.37)
                       10:50.24(1:23.07)                   12:13.06(1:22.82)
                       13:35.81(1:22.75)                   16:21.92(2:46.11)
                                                                            
                                                                            
                       20:26.58(4:04.66)
  4  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ   25:00.77    21:03.78      7.00
                 0.00   1:19.00(1:19.00)                    2:45.02(1:26.02)
        3:29.07(44.05)    4:12.44(43.37)                    5:39.25(1:26.81)
        6:22.19(42.94)    7:05.86(43.67)    7:49.28(43.42)    8:32.78(43.50)
                        9:59.36(1:26.58)                   11:24.43(1:25.07)
       12:05.80(41.37)   12:48.53(42.73)                                    
     14:54.99(2:06.46)                   17:42.81(2:47.82)   18:24.48(41.67)
       19:05.51(41.03)   19:46.72(41.21)                                    
                       21:03.78(1:17.06)
  5  West, Meredith A               26  MMSW   24:20.00    23:54.62      6.00
                23.36                         41.15(17.79)    1:26.74(45.59)
        2:13.77(47.03)    3:01.83(48.06)    3:30.88(29.05)                  
        3:49.97(19.09)    4:38.12(48.15)    5:22.04(43.92)    6:14.62(52.58)
        7:02.75(48.13)    7:50.46(47.71)     7:51.15(0.69)                  
     14:16.23(6:25.08)    14:18.59(2.36)   15:06.91(48.32)   15:55.85(48.94)
       16:20.38(24.53)                     16:44.29(23.91) 19:10.20(2:25.91)
       19:58.18(47.98)   20:47.50(49.32)   21:35.14(47.64)   22:23.32(48.18)
       23:09.47(46.15)   23:54.62(45.15)

Women 25-29 50 Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     30.80   8/20/1989  Graner, Diane                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC      35.00       31.67     11.00
  2  Pike, Natalie N                25  FLAQ      34.17       32.76      9.00
  3  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR      33.89       33.98      8.00
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST      36.00       34.70      7.00
  5  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ      38.77       36.67      6.00
  6  Baker, Lesley A                28  WMST      36.79       37.43      5.00
  7  Asbury, April F                29  WMST      42.00       37.47      4.00
  8  Weber, Wendy L                 25   GAS      36.65       37.94      3.00
  9  Loper, Tracey E                27   CMS      38.85       38.07      2.00
 10  Lightcap, Kerry A              28  FLAQ      39.54       39.51      1.00
 11  Rivera, Lisa D                 28  BERK      38.58       40.79          
 12  Hancock, Jessica L             26  RMST      40.93       46.44          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:07.13   6/26/2005  Hanson, Pamela               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pike, Natalie N                25  FLAQ    1:15.77     1:10.25     11.00
                 0.00   1:10.25(1:10.25)
  2  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR    1:11.74     1:11.96      9.00
                35.42     1:11.96(36.54)
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    1:15.60     1:14.96      8.00
                37.28     1:14.96(37.68)
  4  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    1:15.48     1:15.60      7.00
                36.63     1:15.60(38.97)
  5  Loper, Tracey E                27   CMS    1:20.67     1:20.71      6.00
                38.05     1:20.71(42.66)
  6  Weber, Wendy L                 25   GAS    1:24.16     1:24.95      5.00
                41.56     1:24.95(43.39)
---  Rivera, Lisa D                 28  BERK    1:23.21          DQ          
                43.56                   

Women 25-29 200 Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.97   8/20/1989  Graner, Diane                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grover, Mollie K               29  TERR    2:32.76     2:34.24     11.00
                36.64     1:15.42(38.78)    1:54.73(39.31)    2:34.24(39.51)
  2  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    2:37.01     2:40.57      9.00
                36.91     1:16.49(39.58)    1:58.38(41.89)    2:40.57(42.19)
  3  Weber, Wendy L                 25   GAS    2:54.45     2:57.89      8.00
                41.88     1:26.95(45.07)    2:12.75(45.80)    2:57.89(45.14)
  4  Loper, Tracey E                27   CMS    2:52.42     2:58.58      7.00
                41.83     1:27.03(45.20)    2:13.45(46.42)    2:58.58(45.13)

Women 25-29 50 Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     31.60   7/10/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woodruff, Christine B          27  FLAQ      37.87       37.38     11.00
  2  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ      39.61       38.74      9.00
  3  Weber, Wendy L                 25   GAS      39.99       40.81      8.00
  4  Fadeley, Jillian R             27  KAMS      41.72       42.70      7.00
---  Forbes, Crystal                29  NMMS      33.81          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:10.56   7/10/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Forbes, Crystal                29  NMMS    1:13.00     1:18.78     11.00
                36.42     1:18.78(42.36)
  2  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ    1:28.43     1:27.59      9.00
                42.61     1:27.59(44.98)
  3  Holth, Jerrah                  25  RICE    1:30.09     1:28.82      8.00
                42.70     1:28.82(46.12)
  4  Weber, Wendy L                 25   GAS    1:28.87     1:30.92      7.00
                42.42     1:30.92(48.50)
  5  DiLuzio, Heather R             28  NMMS    1:22.58     1:30.97      6.00
                43.45     1:30.97(47.52)
  6  Fadeley, Jillian R             27  KAMS    1:34.51     1:37.18      5.00
                44.61     1:37.18(52.57)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:45.04   8/20/2000  Bruch, Rebecca               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DiLuzio, Heather R             28  NMMS    2:55.47     3:07.65     11.00
                44.14     1:31.28(47.14)    2:19.80(48.52)    3:07.65(47.85)
  2  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ    3:12.60     3:08.44      9.00
                45.30     1:33.78(48.48)    2:22.43(48.65)    3:08.44(46.01)
  3  Holth, Jerrah                  25  RICE    3:14.08     3:09.67      8.00
                43.94     1:32.89(48.95)    2:21.53(48.64)    3:09.67(48.14)
  4  Weber, Wendy L                 25   GAS    3:11.20     3:16.71      7.00
                44.46     1:34.10(49.64)    2:25.38(51.28)    3:16.71(51.33)
  5  Wenzel, Katharine T            27  FLAQ    3:20.77     3:23.26      6.00
                46.45     1:38.74(52.29)    2:30.86(52.12)    3:23.26(52.40)
  6  Fadeley, Jillian R             27  KAMS    3:31.47     3:32.55      5.00
                45.68                     2:34.81(1:49.13)    3:32.55(57.74)

Women 25-29 50 Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.19    8/3/2003  Brooks, Jennifer             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC      32.00       29.09     11.00
  2  Gill, Meg B                    25   TOC      28.70       29.49      9.00
  3  Forbes, Crystal                29  NMMS      30.71       30.11      8.00
  4  Reynolds, Millicent K          28  MOST      31.60       30.69      7.00
  5  Baker, Lesley A                28  WMST      33.80       33.58      6.00
  6  Basile, Kimberly L             25  RMST      35.00       34.89      5.00
  7  Fadeley, Jillian R             27  KAMS      38.40       38.58      4.00
  8  Hancock, Jessica L             26  RMST      39.33       45.81      3.00
---  Woodruff, Christine B          27  FLAQ      30.24          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.04   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC    1:15.00     1:05.23     11.00
                31.00     1:05.23(34.23)
  2  Gill, Meg B                    25   TOC    1:05.50     1:07.89      9.00
                32.26     1:07.89(35.63)
  3  Pike, Natalie N                25  FLAQ    1:07.77     1:07.96      8.00
                33.17     1:07.96(34.79)
  4  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    1:12.53     1:13.84      7.00
                34.32     1:13.84(39.52)
  5  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    1:15.50     1:14.11      6.00
                34.12     1:14.11(39.99)
  6  Baker, Lesley A                28  WMST    1:16.00     1:18.40      5.00
                33.85     1:18.40(44.55)
  7  Wenzel, Katharine T            27  FLAQ    1:20.77     1:21.44      4.00
                37.38     1:21.44(44.06)
  8  Lightcap, Kerry A              28  FLAQ    1:28.15     1:31.77      3.00
                39.69     1:31.77(52.08)
---  Reynolds, Millicent K          28  MOST    1:09.99          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.51  12/17/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    2:45.50     2:38.97     11.00
                34.60     1:13.89(39.29)    1:56.11(42.22)    2:38.97(42.86)
  2  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    2:56.65     2:51.60      9.00
                35.25     1:16.24(40.99)    2:04.12(47.88)    2:51.60(47.48)
  3  West, Meredith A               26  MMSW    3:35.00     3:43.64      8.00
                48.71     1:43.89(55.18)  2:44.18(1:00.29)    3:43.64(59.46)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:21.98   8/15/2005  Wagner, Allison              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pike, Natalie N                25  FLAQ    2:35.77     2:31.74     11.00
                32.85     1:11.54(38.69)    1:57.96(46.42)    2:31.74(33.78)
  2  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    2:40.20     2:41.18      9.00
                33.49     1:14.73(41.24)    2:03.35(48.62)    2:41.18(37.83)
  3  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    2:48.01     2:44.46      8.00
                34.62     1:16.57(41.95)    2:05.42(48.85)    2:44.46(39.04)
  4  Loper, Tracey E                27   CMS    2:52.30     2:56.81      7.00
                36.56     1:19.65(43.09)    2:13.61(53.96)    2:56.81(43.20)
  5  Rivera, Lisa D                 28  BERK    3:06.52     3:09.03      6.00
                40.67     1:29.56(48.89)    2:26.22(56.66)    3:09.03(42.81)
  6  Lightcap, Kerry A              28  FLAQ    3:10.21     3:13.17      5.00
                40.66     1:31.56(50.90)    2:27.24(55.68)    3:13.17(45.93)

Women 25-29 400 Meter Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:06.34   7/30/1989  Shand, Sara                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Erin M                26  AGUA    6:05.45     5:48.93     11.00
                34.46     1:14.31(39.85)    1:59.15(44.84)    2:43.36(44.21)
        3:35.54(52.18)    4:28.73(53.19)    5:09.18(40.45)    5:48.93(39.75)
  2  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    5:48.53     5:52.79      9.00
                35.82                     2:03.54(1:27.72)                  
      3:37.97(1:34.43)                    5:11.80(1:33.83)    5:52.79(40.99)
  3  Wenzel, Katharine T            27  FLAQ    6:35.77     6:16.02      8.00
                40.13     1:26.51(46.38)    2:18.13(51.62)    3:07.21(49.08)
        3:59.25(52.04)    4:51.96(52.71)    5:34.57(42.61)    6:16.02(41.45)

Open Water Swim Results:
Women
Men

Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #33