Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/9/2010 04:19 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                     Meet Program - Monday, August 9, 2010                     
 
Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 6 Timed Finals   
  2  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG                     22:14.18 
  3  Fisken, Kathleen C            68 ANCM                     18:53.95 
  4  Yoder, Margie E               58 CMS                      18:00.00 
  5  Colorado, Sandra M            53 PRM                      17:15.34 
  6  Grady, Marci A                52 FLAQ                     17:18.80 
  7  Sellers, Melanie B            58 SWYM                     18:35.83 
  8  Grajales, Maritza E           55 PRM                      20:00.00 
Heat 2 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST                     16:15.71 
  2  Keeney, Cheryl M              47 FLAQ                     15:42.07 
  3  Frayne, Anne M                56 DRM                      14:25.78 
  4  Ehlers, Shawn A               53 AGUA                     14:00.02 
  5  Derr, Kirsten L               46 CMS                      13:15.00 
  6  Karkoviata, Leonie            41 SWYM                     14:00.00 
  7  Hannon, Martina V             39 LVM                      14:03.00 
  8  Harms, Kildine J              56 WCM                      15:30.85 
  9  Goldfinger, Marcia R          41 FLAQ                     16:10.43 
 10  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA                     16:30.25 
Heat 3 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Bennett, Sarah L              47 FLAQ                     13:09.88 
  2  Fahey, Lisa                   40 AGUA                     12:30.53 
  3  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA                     12:25.00 
  4  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD                     12:18.35 
  5  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ                     12:08.08 
  6  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*                     12:15.00 
  7  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST                     12:20.34 
  8  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ                     12:29.60 
  9  Brundage, Cheryl Y            43 SWYM                     12:43.47 
 10  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST                     13:10.00 
Heat 4 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Nogueras, Beilla H            42 CM                       12:04.64 
  2  Carlson, Mary E               23 TGM                      11:47.17 
  3  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ                     11:30.95 
  4  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM                     11:23.67 
  5  Loper, Tracey E               27 CMS                      11:14.58 
  6  Cipriano, Deborah R           53 GSM                      11:17.22 
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               53 NEM                      11:25.00 
  8  Denby, Karlene                57 ISF                      11:44.96 
  9  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ                     12:00.00 
 10  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS                     12:07.21 
Heat 5 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST                     11:04.21 
  2  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA                     11:00.00 
  3  Iseppi, Esther                52 AMT                      10:55.00 
  4  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM                     10:44.07 
  5  Valerio, Maria                38 CM                       10:37.37 
  6  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM                     10:38.00 
  7  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ                     10:53.62 
  8  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD                     10:58.00 
  9  Groselle, Laura L             50 O*H*                     11:00.00 
 10  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD                     11:06.51 
Heat 6 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ                     10:19.65 
  2  Welting, Laureen K            45 TOC                      10:11.65 
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT                     10:05.16 
  4  Smith, Jody L                 41 MVM                      10:03.13 
  5  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ                      9:34.86 
  6  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ                      9:50.99 
  7  Holman, Sara E                24 GSC                      10:05.00 
  8  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ                     10:10.10 
  9  Krattli, Caroline             48 SDSM                     10:16.05 
 10  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM                     10:35.00