Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/10/2010 07:48 AM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                    Meet Program - Tuesday, August 10, 2010                    
 
Event 5  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Roth, Karin                   62 PRM                      10:59.39 
  2  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH                     10:04.36 
  3  May, Jo B                     62 MOST                      9:27.90 
  4  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST                      8:55.65 
  5  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST                      8:29.45 
  6  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ                      8:52.77 
  7  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST                      9:12.01 
  8  Grady, Marci A                52 FLAQ                      9:45.51 
  9  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ                     10:30.77 
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Casey, Kathrine J             62 PNA                       8:24.82 
  2  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*                      7:48.21 
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH                      7:20.15 
  4  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ                      7:15.00 
  5  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ                      7:00.00 
  6  Della Torre, Signe A          50 CM                        7:12.00 
  7  Schuber, Nancy S              55 WMST                      7:19.30 
  8  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ                      7:36.22 
  9  Caron, Aagje A                69 GBM                       8:05.62 
 10  Frayne, Anne M                56 DRM                       8:27.03 
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*                      6:56.63 
  2  Sorenson, T J                 44 MVN                       6:40.13 
  3  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD                      6:29.18 
  4  Ascione, Lynn                 43 GSM                       6:20.00 
  5  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM                      6:15.69 
  6  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ                      6:19.99 
  7  Rublein, Susanne P            40 MAM                       6:27.73 
  8  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ                      6:35.77 
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E              55 TOC                       6:47.60 
 10  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD                      6:57.70 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD                      6:15.00 
  2  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ                      6:11.92 
  3  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA                      6:05.45 
  4  Iseppi, Esther                52 AMT                       6:01.00 
  5  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ                      5:49.32 
  6  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM                      5:59.00 
  7  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST                      6:03.09 
  8  Meyer, Marguerite             51 TOC                       6:10.53 
  9  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST                      6:14.00 
 10  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR                      6:15.06 
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE                      5:48.53 
  2  Bogachus, Brett L             24 PNA                       5:45.00 
  3  Welting, Laureen K            45 TOC                       5:35.54 
  4  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM                      5:28.39 
  5  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ                      5:09.61 
  6  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE                      5:10.75 
  7  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST                      5:30.30 
  8  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM                      5:40.00 
  9  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM                      5:47.98 
 10  Valerio, Maria                38 CM                        5:48.98