Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:39 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                   Meet Program - Wednesday, August 11, 2010                   
 
Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Colorado, Nydia I             59 PRM                      10:24.77 
  2  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*                      8:48.71 
  3  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ                      8:30.77 
  4  Gregoire, Eugenia             74 FMST                      8:30.00 
  5  Caron, Aagje A                69 GBM                       8:10.36 
  6  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH                      8:17.74 
  7  Grajales, Maritza E           55 PRM                       8:30.00 
  8  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM                      8:38.85 
  9  Dickson, Catherine R          46 ARIZ                      9:00.72 
 10  Walters, Carol K              69 ARIZ                     14:05.00 
Heat 2 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Foley, Carolynn               67 AAA                       7:59.52 
  2  May, Jo B                     62 MOST                      7:19.79 
  3  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA                      7:07.50 
  4  Karkoviata, Leonie            41 SWYM                      7:00.00 
  5  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*                      6:58.33 
  6  Hancock, Jessica L            26 RMST                      7:00.00 
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             62 PNA                       7:06.35 
  8  Frayne, Anne M                56 DRM                       7:12.78 
  9  White, Lisa L                 51 WMST                      7:40.00 
 10  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA                      8:01.37 
Heat 3 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK                      6:31.00 
  2  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA                      6:25.00 
  3  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD                      6:24.28 
  4  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST                      6:20.00 
  5  Brundage, Cheryl Y            43 SWYM                      6:17.32 
  6  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*                      6:18.24 
  7  Laney, Judith B               58 CMS                       6:24.20 
  8  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58 ISF                       6:24.30 
  9  Derr, Kirsten L               46 CMS                       6:30.00 
 10  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ                      6:43.10 
Heat 4 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  West, Meredith A              26 MMSW                      6:13.00 
  2  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*                      6:03.21 
  3  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST                      6:03.00 
  4  Moran, Danielle               33 FLAQ                      6:00.77 
  5  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST                      6:00.00 
  6  Dickson, Elissa M             19 ARIZ                      6:00.45 
  7  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS                      6:02.30 
  8  Fahey, Lisa                   40 AGUA                      6:03.10 
  9  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST                      6:09.18 
 10  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43 ISF                       6:15.00 
Heat 5 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST                      5:57.91 
  2  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD                      5:56.59 
  3  Pedersen, Christine E         52 ISF                       5:55.40 
  4  Asbury, April F               29 WMST                      5:52.00 
  5  Carlson, Mary E               23 TGM                       5:51.77 
  6  Ascione, Lynn                 43 GSM                       5:52.00 
  7  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST                      5:55.36 
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              55 TOC                       5:56.00 
  9  Shoenberger, Linda R          63 TAM                       5:57.77 
 10  Delgado, Laura                44 CM                        5:58.00 
Heat 6 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST                      5:45.62 
  2  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ                      5:43.19 
  3  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK                      5:40.96 
  4  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       46 NCMS                      5:37.00 
  5  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ                      5:31.28 
  6  Denby, Karlene                57 ISF                       5:36.96 
  7  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST                      5:40.00 
  8  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ                      5:40.98 
  9  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM                      5:45.01 
 10  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*                      5:50.00 
Heat 7 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Cipriano, Deborah R           53 GSM                       5:28.55 
  2  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA                      5:26.54 
  3  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ                      5:25.00 
  4  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD                      5:23.00 
  5  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA                      5:20.50 
  6  Loper, Tracey E               27 CMS                       5:22.38 
  7  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM                      5:23.55 
  8  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY                      5:25.94 
  9  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ                      5:28.08 
 10  Grilli, Tracy L               53 NEM                       5:30.00 
Heat 8 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Garnier, Kathy L              50 CMS                       5:20.00 
  2  Terhorst, Hermine M           52 SRM                       5:15.09 
  3  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR                      5:12.68 
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             51 TOC                       5:12.00 
  5  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL                      5:10.00 
  6  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46 CMS                       5:10.45 
  7  Basile, Kimberly L            25 RMST                      5:12.00 
  8  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ                      5:13.81 
  9  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM                      5:17.10 
 10  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST                      5:20.25 
Heat 9 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST                      5:08.50 
  2  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD                      5:08.16 
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM                      5:06.99 
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST                      5:00.36 
  5  DiLuzio, Heather R            28 NMMS                      4:59.67 
  6  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM                      5:00.25 
  7  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM                      5:01.58 
  8  Valerio, Maria                38 CM                        5:07.13 
  9  Hagadorn, Heather             45 CMS                       5:08.19 
 10  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE                      5:08.77 
Heat 10 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Holman, Mary E                24 GSC                       4:59.00 
  2  Holman, Sara E                24 GSC                       4:58.00 
  3  Welting, Laureen K            45 TOC                       4:51.50 
  4  Smith, Jody L                 41 MVM                       4:40.44 
  5  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ                      4:29.85 
  6  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM                      4:39.45 
  7  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ                      4:49.79 
  8  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST                      4:54.19 
  9  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT                      4:58.02 
 10  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST                      4:59.30