Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/10/2010 04:25 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                   Meet Program - Wednesday, August 11, 2010                   
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  3  Puerto Rico Masters  W200  'A'                             4:59.01 
     1) Roth, Karin W62                 2) Rivera, Olga W69               
     3) Colorado, Sandra M W53          4) Colorado, Nydia I W59          
  4  Puerto Rico Masters  W200  'B'                             4:00.22 
     1) Calderon, Rosario W58           2) Grajales, Maritza E W55        
     3) Ricaurte, Martha W43            4) Alvarez, Renee W45             
  5  Masters of South Texas  W280  'A'                          4:00.00 
     1) Wheatley, Diane W77             2) Goggin, Georgia W81            
     3) Kight, Betty G W69              4) May, Jo B W62                  
  6  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W280  'A'                        5:00.00 
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane W79          2) Carlson, Marian S W71          
     3) Larson, Linda L W55             4) Larson, Kay B W80              
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W240  'A'                      2:45.81 
     1) Parker Palace, Kelly W49        2) Durrant, Betsy W69             
     3) Gault, Terry Sue M W60          4) Barry, Marcia L W62            
  8  O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  W240  'A'                       3:15.00 
     1) Waite, Nancy A W76              2) Kron, Lilly W79                
     3) Smith, Melinda J W58            4) Allen, Pam J W55               
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W200  'A'                      2:54.38 
     1) Hlavacek, Ida M W68             2) Streater, Barbara A W39        
     3) Braaten, Kitten W55             4) Zaremski, Barbara M W73        
  2  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W200  'A'                               2:39.00 
     1) Denby, Karlene W57              2) Newell, Sally W73              
     3) Pedersen, Christine E W52       4) LaCrosse, Catherine M W43      
  3  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W200  'A'                        2:35.00 
     1) Hulett, Jennifer A W41          2) Webb, Linda W65                
     3) Thomas, Ann B W50               4) Herbst, Liz W47                
  4  Gold Coast Masters  W200  'A'                              2:33.00 
     1) Hughes, Maureen C W57           2) Cavanaugh, Debbie D W52        
     3) LeClair, Dale A W41             4) Sargeant, Pat A W57            
  5  O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  W200  'A'                       2:26.00 
     1) Guins, Ann H W57                2) Groselle, Laura L W50          
     3) Beck, Pam W53                   4) Rothenberg, Diane F W57        
  6  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W200  'A'                     2:30.00 
     1) Nunnallee, Deborah W54          2) Schuber, Nancy S W55           
     3) Boak, Carolyn W65               4) Asbury, April F W29            
  7  Arizona Masters  W200  'A'                                 2:34.00 
     1) James, Katy W55                 2) Bunch, Brigid J W47            
     3) Dawson-Cook, Susan E W47        4) Gillies, Judy L W62            
  8  Gold Coast Masters  W200  'B'                              2:36.00 
     1) Stewart, Ann K W40              2) McDonnell, Peggy H W55         
     3) Protzman, Barbara W56           4) Devanney, Celia C W53          
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W200  'A'                  2:44.70 
     1) Elliott, Rebekah J W55          2) Battle, Ruth M W48             
     3) Deal, Elisabeth Elliott W46     4) Fisher, Nancy L W63            
 10  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W200  'B'                        3:45.00 
     1) Berk, Sherie W57                2) Itzler, Ellen R W52            
     3) Grady, Marci A W52              4) Mitchell, Anita M W60          
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Colorado Masters Swimming  W160  'A'                       2:58.00 
     1) Loper, Tracey E W27             2) Yoder, Margie E W58            
     3) Hagadorn, Heather W45           4) Derr, Kirsten L W46            
  2  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W160  'A'                        2:48.00 
     1) Keeney, Cheryl M W47            2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W50     
     3) Lightcap, Kerry A W28           4) Bennett, Sarah L W47           
  3  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  W160  'B'                            2:31.80 
     1) Repassy, Lisa N W44             2) Dash, Melon W55                
     3) Goodman, Terri A W51            4) Dean, Paige E W46              
  4  Reston Masters Swim Team  W160  'A'                        2:24.24 
     1) Brightwell, Kim M W50           2) O'Reilly, Jennifer M W31       
     3) Orton, Jillian C W30            4) Hajost, Cynthia M W50          
  5  Garden State Masters  W160  'A'                            2:13.00 
     1) Luallen-Egg, Andrea W45         2) Ascione, Lynn W43              
     3) Ditommaso, Laurie A W48         4) Cipriano, Deborah R W53        
  6  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  W160  'A'                            2:23.10 
     1) Ramnath, Fernette P W45         2) Hamel, Laura W46               
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W47            4) Hudak, Courtney C W24          
  7  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W160  'A'                     2:30.00 
     1) Dunklee, Kristin A W44          2) Katri, Deanna M W40            
     3) Crecelius, Nancy A W41          4) White, Lisa L W51              
  8  Caparra Masters  W160  'A'                                 2:33.00 
     1) Delgado, Laura W44              2) Nogueras, Beilla H W42         
     3) Valerio, Maria W38              4) Class, Yvette W42              
  9  Reston Masters Swim Team  W160  'B'                        2:48.48 
     1) Hancock, Jessica L W26          2) Manheim, Lucy M W68            
     3) Cuccuini, Samantha A W33        4) Pohnert, Anne W43              
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W120  'B'                        2:59.00 
     1) Volz, Kristin R W37             2) Rosenblat, Daniela W35         
     3) Aron, Vanessa W30               4) Egozcue, Lorianna E W37        
  3  Comets Swim Team Masters  W120  'A'                        2:28.00 
     1) Garland, Megan C W24            2) Salama, Evelyn P W37           
     3) Day, Nadine K W40               4) Clark, Rebecca D W24           
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W120  'A'                  2:13.00 
     1) Caldas, Hannah W33              2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W47         
     3) Ratana, Anna I W18              4) Winters, Julie W48             
  5  The Olympic Club  W120  'A'                                2:05.40 
     1) Schriger, Joan A W46            2) Welting, Laureen K W45         
     3) Gill, Meg B W25                 4) Reilly, Erin P W25             
  6  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W120  'A'                        2:10.00 
     1) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W36     2) Legaspi, Kelly A W39           
     3) Martin, Jennifer M W30          4) McLuckie, Lisa W31             
  7  Masters of South Texas  W120  'A'                          2:28.00 
     1) Beagle, Jean E W20              2) Valdez, Elaine S W55           
     3) Reynolds, Millicent K W28       4) Ingraham, Susan R W51          
  8  Reston Masters Swim Team  W120  'A'                        2:29.29 
     1) Basile, Kimberly L W25          2) Van Erden, Jayme K W25         
     3) Wymelenberg, Lynn A W55         4) Brightwell, Jenna M W20        
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  4  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W72  'B'                         2:20.00 
     1) Gifford, Heather A W24          2) Marks, Jamie L W22             
     3) Holasova, Kristyna W18          4) Murphy, Siobhan C W24          
  5  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W72  'A'                         2:10.00 
     1) Ball, Caroline W21              2) Pike, Carly W20                
     3) Harris-Coble, Lacey N W19       4) Wilson, Nicole W19             
  6  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W100  'A'                     2:10.00 
     1) Bergfield, Alana N W23          2) Koch Davis, Laura K W34        
     3) Kenline, Jaclyn B W22           4) Baker, Lesley A W28            
  7  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W100  'A'                        2:15.00 
     1) Ribar, Morgan E W21             2) Lastfogel, Laura L W28         
     3) Pike, Natalie N W25             4) Wenzel, Katharine T W27