Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:40 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                   Meet Program - Wednesday, August 11, 2010                   
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 8 Timed Finals   
  2  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT                      4:50.11 
  3  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH                      4:35.49 
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            71 SMS                       4:38.41 
  5  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ                      5:32.10 
  6  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*                      4:41.38 
  7  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776                      5:25.16 
  8  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST                      3:13.00 
  9  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA                      4:08.50 
Heat 2 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Frayne, Anne M                56 DRM                       4:19.11 
  2  Haynie, Dee A                 55 TOC                       3:16.27 
  3  Dash, Melon                   55 SYSM                      3:08.50 
  4  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD                      3:01.03 
  5  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD                      3:08.45 
  6  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD                      3:10.00 
  7  Schuber, Nancy S              55 WMST                      3:21.74 
  8  LeClercq, Toni M              62 PNA                       3:29.21 
  9  Quill, Catherine J            60 ELG                       3:48.50 
Heat 3 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Grady, Marci A                52 FLAQ                      4:20.10 
  2  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST                      3:08.20 
  3  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG                      3:02.93 
  4  Groselle, Laura L             50 O*H*                      2:52.66 
  5  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ                      2:39.49 
  6  Iseppi, Esther                52 AMT                       2:49.00 
  7  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD                      2:54.00 
  8  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*                      3:06.70 
  9  Grilli, Tracy L               53 NEM                       3:15.00 
 10  Class, Yvette                 42 CM                        3:14.78 
Heat 4 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Bennett, Sarah L              47 FLAQ                      3:31.97 
  2  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM                      2:56.08 
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ                      2:54.28 
  4  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45 GSM                       2:49.50 
  5  Krattli, Caroline             48 SDSM                      2:34.70 
  6  Welting, Laureen K            45 TOC                       2:41.50 
  7  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ                      2:54.28 
  8  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46 CMS                       2:54.40 
  9  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC                      2:58.03 
 10  Keeney, Cheryl M              47 FLAQ                      4:20.77 
Heat 5 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM                      3:08.00 
  2  Katri, Deanna M               40 WMST                      3:01.50 
  3  Sorenson, T J                 44 MVN                       2:51.62 
  4  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM                      2:41.00 
  5  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM                      2:35.49 
  6  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA                      2:37.64 
  7  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST                      2:43.18 
  8  Nogueras, Beilla H            42 CM                        3:00.53 
  9  Crecelius, Nancy A            41 WMST                      3:01.50 
 10  Garcia, Nancy Y               44 AGUA                      3:09.62 
Heat 6 of 8 Timed Finals   
  2  Muņiz, Aned                   36 PRM                       3:30.22 
  3  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST                      2:57.69 
  4  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ                      2:38.67 
  5  Cybulskis, Astrid A           36 NOVA                      3:07.50 
  6  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD                      3:02.32 
  7  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST                      2:36.36 
  8  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST                      2:41.06 
  9  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST                      3:35.87 
Heat 7 of 8 Timed Finals   
  2  Lightcap, Kerry A             28 FLAQ                      3:10.21 
  3  Loper, Tracey E               27 CMS                       2:52.30 
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST                      2:40.20 
  5  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ                      2:35.77 
  6  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE                      2:48.01 
  7  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK                      3:06.52 
  8  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ                      3:07.99 
  9  Brightwell, Jenna M           20 RMST                      3:09.71 
Heat 8 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      24 SCAQ                      2:50.03 
  2  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA                      2:42.24 
  3  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST                      2:35.27 
  4  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ                      2:31.19 
  5  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ                      2:23.48 
  6  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE                      2:26.96 
  7  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ                      2:35.08 
  8  Pike, Carly                   20 FLAQ                      2:40.00 
  9  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM                      2:45.61 
 10  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST                      2:53.59