Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:39 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                    Meet Program - Tuesday, August 10, 2010                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 9 Timed Finals   
  3  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776                      5:48.26 
  4  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*                      4:21.65 
  5  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA                      4:21.66 
  6  Newell, Sally                 73 ISF                       4:10.35 
  7  Arnold, Patricia F            71 SMS                       4:44.81 
  8  Bohl, Nan                     81 MOVY                      4:38.50 
Heat 2 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Mitchell, Anita M             60 FLAQ                      5:00.00 
  2  Roark, Frances L              64 AMS                       4:30.60 
  3  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA                      3:40.62 
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH                      3:45.90 
  5  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ                      4:31.17 
  6  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST                      4:25.10 
  7  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ                      3:54.85 
  8  Caron, Aagje A                69 GBM                       4:04.31 
  9  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST                      4:29.13 
Heat 3 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Harms, Kildine J              56 WCM                       4:12.91 
  2  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       58 LOM                       3:55.00 
  3  Schuber, Nancy S              55 WMST                      3:38.14 
  4  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*                      3:33.23 
  5  Bright, Janet H               55 1776                      3:25.80 
  6  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*                      3:31.82 
  7  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD                      3:34.08 
  8  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*                      3:49.73 
  9  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776                      4:00.35 
Heat 4 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ                      3:54.56 
  2  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK                      3:45.00 
  3  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*                      3:34.28 
  4  Groselle, Laura L             50 O*H*                      3:16.50 
  5  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ                      3:05.80 
  6  Iseppi, Esther                52 AMT                       3:10.00 
  7  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD                      3:30.00 
  8  Della Torre, Signe A          50 CM                        3:43.00 
  9  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ                      3:46.22 
 10  Grady, Marci A                52 FLAQ                      4:38.05 
Heat 5 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Bennett, Sarah L              47 FLAQ                      3:42.23 
  2  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM                      3:29.17 
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM                      3:14.33 
  4  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45 GSM                       3:10.00 
  5  Krattli, Caroline             48 SDSM                      2:49.03 
  6  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS                      2:57.00 
  7  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ                      3:10.80 
  8  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ                      3:20.07 
  9  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC                      3:29.73 
 10  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM                      4:23.39 
Heat 6 of 9 Timed Finals   
  2  Nogueras, Beilla H            42 CM                        3:23.94 
  3  Rublein, Susanne P            40 MAM                       3:15.81 
  4  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA                      3:03.86 
  5  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM                      2:59.00 
  6  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM                      2:59.75 
  7  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST                      3:10.00 
  8  Ascione, Lynn                 43 GSM                       3:18.42 
Heat 7 of 9 Timed Finals   
  3  Sullivan, Maureen             38 TOC                       3:50.00 
  4  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST                      3:14.91 
  5  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ                      2:50.00 
  6  Valerio, Maria                38 CM                        3:10.21 
  7  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM                      3:30.45 
  8  Rosenblat, Daniela            35 FLAQ                      3:53.32 
Heat 8 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS                      3:31.47 
  2  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE                      3:14.08 
  3  Weber, Wendy L                25 GAS                       3:11.20 
  4  DiLuzio, Heather R            28 NMMS                      2:55.47 
  5  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ                      3:12.60 
  6  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ                      3:20.77 
  7  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ                      3:20.59 
  8  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST                      2:57.57 
  9  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS                      3:01.90 
 10  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM                      3:25.01 
Heat 9 of 9 Timed Finals   
  2  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM                      3:10.99 
  3  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ                      2:53.28 
  4  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ                      2:44.63 
  5  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE                      2:36.61 
  6  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ                      2:37.77 
  7  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST                      2:52.13 
  8  Pike, Carly                   20 FLAQ                      2:55.00