Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:38 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                    Meet Program - Tuesday, August 10, 2010                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Schroder, Kaleo B             74 OREG                      2:28.64 
  2  Gregoire, Eugenia             74 FMST                      2:05.90 
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST                      1:49.65 
  4  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH                      2:03.46 
  5  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT                      2:06.53 
  6  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST                      1:05.29 
  7  Colon, Georgina               82 PRM                       3:15.10 
  8  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST                      2:22.43 
  9  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ                      2:25.15 
Heat 2 of 10 Timed Finals   
  2  Fisken, Kathleen C            68 ANCM                      2:13.12 
  3  Foley, Carolynn               67 AAA                       1:57.64 
  4  Zentgraf, Karen W             69 CMS                       1:56.78 
  5  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST                      1:45.66 
  6  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA                      1:48.50 
  7  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST                      1:57.40 
  8  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST                      2:04.03 
Heat 3 of 10 Timed Finals   
  2  Baptista, Barbara O           63 MAM                       1:55.09 
  3  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST                      1:38.00 
  4  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA                      1:35.00 
  5  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC                      1:24.10 
  6  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM                      1:27.07 
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH                      1:36.15 
  8  Casey, Kathrine J             62 PNA                       1:47.89 
  9  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG                      2:10.14 
Heat 4 of 10 Timed Finals   
  2  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ                      1:33.74 
  3  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*                      1:31.95 
  4  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ                      1:27.00 
  5  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD                      1:24.35 
  6  Denby, Karlene                57 ISF                       1:24.76 
  7  Hughes, Maureen C             57 GOLD                      1:28.00 
  8  Craffey, Joan P               57 UNAT                      1:33.00 
  9  Suarez, Yomari                57 CM                        1:49.07 
Heat 5 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT                      1:32.00 
  2  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST                      1:30.44 
  3  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST                      1:25.00 
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD                      1:23.00 
  5  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST                      1:20.51 
  6  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM                      1:22.00 
  7  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN                      1:24.97 
  8  Garnier, Kathy L              50 CMS                       1:30.00 
  9  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ                      1:31.00 
 10  Colorado, Sandra M            53 PRM                       2:07.06 
Heat 6 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA                      1:32.00 
  2  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS                      1:25.45 
  3  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST                      1:19.40 
  4  Schriger, Joan A              46 TOC                       1:16.29 
  5  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45 GSM                       1:13.50 
  6  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48 GSM                       1:15.69 
  7  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ                      1:18.43 
  8  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC                      1:22.00 
  9  Dean, Paige E                 46 SYSM                      1:26.00 
 10  Keeney, Cheryl M              47 FLAQ                      1:55.07 
Heat 7 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  McNamee, Mary A               44 SLAM                      2:50.00 
  2  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43 ISF                       1:35.00 
  3  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ                      1:25.30 
  4  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD                      1:23.64 
  5  Smith, Jody L                 41 MVM                       1:06.91 
  6  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA                      1:10.14 
  7  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM                      1:23.73 
  8  Garcia, Nancy Y               44 AGUA                      1:25.99 
  9  Dunklee, Kristin A            44 WMST                      1:35.99 
Heat 8 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Cybulskis, Astrid A           36 NOVA                      1:31.50 
  2  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776                      1:22.24 
  3  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ                      1:13.93 
  4  Tejeda, Ana Y                 39 DOM                       1:15.02 
  5  Gina, Carrillo                36 PRM                       1:31.22 
  6  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT                      1:20.94 
  7  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST                      1:17.75 
  8  Reilly, Catie L               30 TOC                       1:15.00 
  9  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR                      1:19.09 
 10  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD                      1:29.28 
Heat 9 of 10 Timed Finals   
  2  Weber, Wendy L                25 GAS                       1:24.16 
  3  Loper, Tracey E               27 CMS                       1:20.67 
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST                      1:15.60 
  5  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR                      1:11.74 
  6  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE                      1:15.48 
  7  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ                      1:15.77 
  8  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK                      1:23.21 
Heat 10 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ                      1:28.53 
  2  Holman, Sara E                24 GSC                       1:23.00 
  3  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM                      1:18.64 
  4  Bogachus, Brett L             24 PNA                       1:15.00 
  5  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ                      1:08.71 
  6  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS                      1:12.56 
  7  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST                      1:18.00 
  8  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ                      1:19.35 
  9  Holman, Mary E                24 GSC                       1:23.00