2010 Summer National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 117
Swimmers: 632
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Nieves, Frank                  M 50

Anne Arundel Amphibians (AAA)
  1 Foley, Carolynn                W 67

AquaFit Masters (AQFT)
  1 Rivera, Lawrence J             M 47

Aquatic Masters Team (AMT)
  1 Iseppi, Esther                 W 52
  2 Zeller, Max                    M 72

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Adamavich, Doug P              M 41
  2 Bunch, Brigid J                W 47
  3 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 47
  4 Dickson, Catherine R           W 46
  5 Dickson, Elissa M              W 19
  6 Dickson, Kelsey A              W 21
  7 Dickson, Kurt F                M 43
  8 Gillies, Judy L                W 62
  9 Hopkins, Paul D                M 50
 10 James, Katy                    W 55
 11 Krongaard, Jeffrey S           M 56
 12 Vargas, Daniel                 M 50
 13 Walters, Carol K               W 69
 14 Winslow, Laura H               W 50

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Gillanders, David              M 71
  2 Lorge, Frank                   M 60
  3 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 62

Asoc. Brumosa de Natacion (ABRU)
  1 Coto Quesada, Adrian J         M 33
  2 Segura Herrera, Luis A         M 44

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Bernstein, Richard F           M 64
  2 Ehlers, Shawn A                W 53
  3 Ellis, Richard                 M 78
  4 Fahey, Lisa                    W 40
  5 Garcia, Nancy Y                W 44
  6 Hare, Frances E                W 60
  7 Hill, Marcia M                 W 66
  8 Katz, Jane                     W 67
  9 Merritt, Erin M                W 26
 10 Price, Marshall N              M 38
 11 Shechter, Stanley J            M 78
 12 Willeboordse, Fall             W 44

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Fields, John A                 M 54
  2 Graham, Bart L                 M 50
  3 Mortimer, Steve R              M 40

Auburn Master Swimmers (AMS)
  1 Roark, Frances L               W 64
  2 Roark, Roland S                M 62

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Kahn, Roger H                  M 55

Bearcat Masters (BCTM)
  1 Sanchez, Freddy                M 33

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST)
  1 Neubig, Philip H               M 81
  2 Palmer, Pete                   M 75

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 Kirk, Susan                    W 50
  2 Rivera, Lisa D                 W 28

Caparra Masters (CM)
  1 Carlos, Sanchez R              M 46
  2 Class, Yvette                  W 42
  3 Cue, Juan                      M 51
  4 Delgado, Laura                 W 44
  5 Della Torre, Signe A           W 50
  6 Fernadez, Sylvia               W 40
  7 Finn, Bertram P                M 70
  8 Funicelli, Antonio A           M 48
  9 Garcia, Enrique                M 42
 10 Negron, Miguel A               M 35
 11 Nogueras, Beilla H             W 42
 12 Perez, Arnaldo A               M 48
 13 Perez, John                    M 52
 14 Proskauer, Tim C               M 40
 15 Ramirez, Jorge F               M 39
 16 Santiago, Carlos A             M 55
 17 Suarez, Yomari                 W 57
 18 Valerio, Maria                 W 38
 19 Vazmina, Rudy J                M 60
 20 Winokur, Eliot                 M 66

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Amundsen, Joseph S             M 65
  2 Bright, Janet H                W 55
  3 Burkart, Dana M                W 39
  4 Hood, Patricia B               W 55
  5 Martin, Jack R                 M 59
  6 Waldbaum, Joan B               W 79

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abrahams, Richard T            M 65
  2 Clegern, Wayne M               M 81
  3 Derr, Kirsten L                W 46
  4 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 36
  5 Garnier, Kathy L               W 50
  6 Gill, Andrew                   M 44
  7 Hagadorn, Heather              W 45
  8 Keever, Nate                   M 44
  9 Laney, Judith B                W 58
 10 Loper, Tracey E                W 27
 11 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 40
 12 Scott, Greg C                  M 51
 13 Smith, Schuyler A              M 42
 14 Svendsen, Tyler G              M 23
 15 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 46
 16 Wollrab, Skip                  M 66
 17 Yoder, Margie E                W 58
 18 Zentgraf, Henry J              M 76
 19 Zentgraf, Karen W              W 69

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Keyser, David                  M 43

Comets Swim Team Masters (CSTM)
  1 Clark, Rebecca D               W 24
  2 Day, Nadine K                  W 40
  3 Garland, Megan C               W 24
  4 Grace, Christopher J           M 24
  5 Salama, Evelyn P               W 37

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Katz, Paul B                   M 60
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir I           M 87

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Enright, Richard               M 58
  2 Henderson, Kristin W           W 50
  3 Patten, Bobby                  M 48

Dayton Raiders Masters (DRM)
  1 Frayne, Anne M                 W 56

Dominicana Master (DOM)
  1 Bertran, Lawrence              M 42
  2 Bonarelli, Piero P             M 34
  3 Fernandez, Dimitri             M 43
  4 Mieses, Franklin M             M 36
  5 Sanchez, Wilber                M 35
  6 Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime         M 71
  7 Tejeda, Ana Y                  W 39
  8 Van Grieken, Milton A          M 51

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Quill, Catherine J             W 60
  2 Schark, Mark D                 M 49

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Rietz, Heather                 W 42

Faster Masters Swim Team (FMST)
  1 Gregoire, Eugenia              W 74

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Henderson, Martha J            W 74
  2 Messineo, Doug                 M 70

Florida League Of Aquatics (FLA)
  1 Meintjies, Bruce E             M 69

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Acton, John H                  M 38
  2 Alyabyeva, Ekaterina           W 21
  3 Andrade, Jorge V               M 22
  4 Andrade, Vicente E             M 22
  5 Aron, Vanessa                  W 30
  6 Ball, Caroline                 W 21
  7 Bennett, Sarah L               W 47
  8 Berk, Sherie                   W 57
  9 Blavatnik, Alex                M 46
 10 Buchan, Douglas T              M 67
 11 Burns, Joel J                  M 64
 12 Carlson, Marian S              W 71
 13 Carrasco, Juan J               M 46
 14 Castro-Diaz, Arturo            M 20
 15 Ceresa, Robert M               M 42
 16 Childers, Casey                M 32
 17 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         W 50
 18 Corcho, Rodrigo A              M 31
 19 Degnan, John T                 M 82
 20 Dillon, Duffy                  M 45
 21 Djang, Philipp A               M 56
 22 Egozcue, Lorianna E            W 37
 23 Eynon, Chris M                 M 21
 24 Fernandez, Carlos A            M 41
 25 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F         M 25
 26 Gifford, Heather A             W 24
 27 Goldfinger, Marcia R           W 41
 28 Grabl, Lukas                   M 19
 29 Grady, Marci A                 W 52
 30 Harris-Coble, Lacey N          W 19
 31 Hendrick, Marty                M 52
 32 Herbst, Liz                    W 47
 33 Holasova, Kristyna             W 18
 34 Hopfe, Charles R               M 39
 35 Hulett, Jennifer A             W 41
 36 Hunte, Howard                  M 31
 37 Iriondo, Hibai                 M 19
 38 Itzler, Ellen R                W 52
 39 Johnson, Grant S               M 25
 40 Keeney, Cheryl M               W 47
 41 Koenig, Dan O                  M 22
 42 LaFountain, Darcy H            W 55
 43 Larson, Allen J                M 57
 44 Larson, Kay B                  W 80
 45 Larson, Linda L                W 55
 46 Lastfogel, Laura L             W 28
 47 Legaspi, Adrian                M 58
 48 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 39
 49 Lightcap, Kerry A              W 28
 50 Macko, Edward N                M 29
 51 Marks, Jamie L                 W 22
 52 Martin, Jennifer M             W 30
 53 Mayville-Armas, Janey C        W 36
 54 McAuliffe, Brent T             M 29
 55 McLuckie, Lisa                 W 31
 56 Mitchell, Anita M              W 60
 57 Moran, Danielle                W 33
 58 Mullins, Mary Jane             W 79
 59 Munoz, Pablo                   M 35
 60 Murphy, Siobhan C              W 24
 61 Pike, Carly                    W 20
 62 Pike, Natalie N                W 25
 63 Ribar, Morgan E                W 21
 64 Rosenblat, Daniela             W 35
 65 Santos, Jahil F                M 32
 66 Shaalan, Sherif K              M 52
 67 Sivak, David                   M 21
 68 Streiner, Jarret M             M 35
 69 Tatterson, Bryan R             M 46
 70 Taylor, Jordan                 M 21
 71 Thomas, Ann B                  W 50
 72 Thompson, Laura A              W 53
 73 Tiozzo, Eduard                 M 37
 74 Titterington, Christopher S    M 19
 75 Vaganova, Natalia              W 35
 76 Vassallo, Jesse D              M 49
 77 Villegas, Felipe               M 19
 78 Volz, Kristin R                W 37
 79 Webb, Linda                    W 65
 80 Wenzel, Katharine T            W 27
 81 Wilson, Nicole                 W 19

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Ascione, Lynn                  W 43
  2 Cipriano, Deborah R            W 53
  3 Ditommaso, Laurie A            W 48
  4 Dragon, Jim                    M 66
  5 Henry, Robert M                M 57
  6 Luallen-Egg, Andrea            W 45

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Holman, Mary E                 W 24
  2 Holman, Sara E                 W 24

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Aziz, Kristin A                W 45
  2 Baird, Justus                  M 67
  3 Bugg, Bob                      M 53
  4 Hooe, Donna L                  W 48
  5 Huebschmann, Ray E             M 66
  6 Miller, David W                M 70
  7 Morrill, David E               M 63
  8 Stolz, Hal F                   M 76
  9 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 81
 10 Teel, John D                   M 63
 11 Williamson, Erin C             W 24
 12 Williamson, Francine S         W 62
 13 Woods, Albert H                M 81
 14 Zeigler, John V                M 65

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Beggs, Mark L                  M 46
  2 Castro, Leticia                W 50
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 52
  4 Cole, Andrew J                 M 47
  5 Comulada, Luis E               M 35
  6 Devanney, Celia C              W 53
  7 Grzeszczak, John S             M 52
  8 Henao, Mauricio                M 36
  9 Hughes, Maureen C              W 57
 10 LeClair, Dale A                W 41
 11 LeClair, David W               M 43
 12 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 55
 13 McGloin, Brian                 M 39
 14 McIntyre, David R              M 73
 15 Mejia, JC                      M 24
 16 Miyares, Andres H              M 27
 17 Montero, Carlos A              M 34
 18 Navas, Nicole A                W 32
 19 Painter, David J               M 72
 20 Protzman, Barbara              W 56
 21 Rapperport, Alan S             M 77
 22 Rivera, Robert S               M 32
 23 Sargeant, Pat A                W 57
 24 Shead, Timothy M               M 58
 25 Silverio, Joaquin              M 84
 26 Stewart, Ann K                 W 40
 27 Stoudt, Roger A                M 36
 28 Suarez, Diego A                M 27
 29 Welch, Corey L                 M 27
 30 Willman, Becky                 W 58

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 Caron, Aagje A                 W 69

Greater Augusta Swimming Inc (GAS)
  1 Weber, Wendy L                 W 25

Greater Columbus Masters Team (GCMT)
  1 Mack, Joe A                    M 40

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Reid, Colleen G                W 61
  2 Stowell, Diane M               W 76

Hopkins Masters Swimming (HOPK)
  1 Johnson, Luke B                M 28

Hurricanes Masters (HURM)
  1 Myers, Stephen                 M 46

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Christian, Jerry               M 53
  2 Cordero, William               M 43
  3 Takai, Erik                    M 68
  4 Troy, Mike                     M 55
  5 Young, Robert                  M 46

Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming (KAMS)
  1 Fadeley, Jillian R             W 27

Ladera Oaks Masters (LOM)
  1 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne        W 58

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Hannon, Martina V              W 39

Loch Ness Masters (LNM)
  1 Anderson, Bruce A              M 49

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Guthrie, David M               M 50
  2 Smith, Brent S                 M 28
  3 Wood, Larry W                  M 56

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Willis, Gregory B              M 62

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 46
  2 Uustal, Diann                  W 64

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Baptista, Barbara O            W 63
  2 Clemmons, Jim                  M 60
  3 Finney, Peter C                M 43
  4 Mc Gregor, Cary D              M 60
  5 Rublein, Susanne P             W 40

Manitoba Masters Aquatic Club (MMAC)
  1 Leier, Brian                   M 52

Marin Pirates Masters (MPM)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 61
  2 Zuur, James                    M 70

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Pacheco, Franco D              M 26

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Beagle, Jean E                 W 20
  2 Blake, William V               M 73
  3 Callaway, Linda S              W 57
  4 Cuda, Suzanne E                W 50
  5 Goggin, Georgia                W 81
  6 Guirl, Michael J               M 39
  7 Heck, Steven V                 M 61
  8 Ingraham, Susan R              W 51
  9 Kight, Betty G                 W 69
 10 Marchbanks, Jerry L            M 75
 11 May, Jo B                      W 62
 12 Reynolds, Millicent K          W 28
 13 Valdez, Elaine S               W 55
 14 Wheatley, Diane                W 77

Mavericks Masters Swimming (MMSW)
  1 West, Meredith A               W 26

Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic (MACA)
  1 Evans, Andrew C                M 55

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Mishkin, David S               M 38

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Fisher, Daniel R               M 36
  2 Gogola, Laura J                W 74

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC)
  1 Thain, Doug A                  M 50

Midtown Weston Aquatics (MWA)
  1 Lima, Raphael G                M 29
  2 Rosenberg, Andrew G            M 42

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Kryka, Nancy                   W 55
  2 Senn, Ann C                    W 52

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Sorenson, T J                  W 44

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Diamond, Louis H               M 71
  2 Fisken, Kathleen C             W 68
  3 Pugliese, Mark                 M 58
  4 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 41

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Gormly, Sherwin J              M 49
  2 Mc Donald, Emeric J            M 48
  3 Samoilov, Arkadii V            M 45
  4 Smith, Jody L                  W 41

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan                      W 81
  2 Harden, Shari                  W 43
  3 Noble, Dave N                  M 67
  4 Sherman, Bill                  M 52
  5 Thompson, Anthony G            M 46
  6 Wright, Robert W               M 60

National Capital YMCA (NCYM)
  1 Gonzales, Francisco J          M 38
  2 Sanchez Torrente, Luis         M 30

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Bright, David C                M 57
  2 Grilli, Tracy L                W 53
  3 Lane, Homer W                  M 61
  4 Litman, Jill                   W 54
  5 Meltz, Steve                   M 57

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 DiLuzio, Heather R             W 28
  2 Forbes, Crystal                W 29

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Sabala, Michael C              M 30

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Battle, Ruth M                 W 48
  2 Blank, Jon W                   M 50
  3 Caldas, Hannah                 W 33
  4 Deal, Elisabeth Elliott        W 46
  5 Elliott, Rebekah J             W 55
  6 Fisher, Nancy L                W 63
  7 Green, James M                 M 66
  8 Klein, Jonathan E              M 53
  9 Lee, Lawrence B                M 42
 10 Lee, Terrence J                M 60
 11 Miller, Jamie A                M 56
 12 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 47
 13 Ratana, Anna I                 W 18
 14 Webber, Dick N                 M 81
 15 Winters, Julie                 W 48

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Andersen, Richard H            M 66
  2 Angell, Tom                    M 70
  3 Benner, Tord E                 M 51
  4 Collins, Michael D             M 44
  5 Cybulskis, Astrid A            W 36

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Allen, Pam J                   W 55
  2 Beck, Pam                      W 53
  3 Chisholm, Dick                 M 76
  4 Groselle, Jack R               M 56
  5 Groselle, Laura L              W 50
  6 Guins, Ann H                   W 57
  7 Hall, Sid                      M 75
  8 Kron, Lilly                    W 79
  9 Medici, John C                 M 72
 10 Meyer, Gerald H                M 66
 11 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 77
 12 Rothenberg, Diane F            W 57
 13 Smith, Melinda J               W 58
 14 Spence, Thomas E               M 66
 15 Stultz, Todd W                 M 50
 16 Waite, Nancy A                 W 76

Ohio University Masters Swim T (OUMS)
  1 Feger, Christopher R           M 41

Omaha Masters Swim Club (OMAH)
  1 Kohll, David G                 M 47

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Buck, Donna M                  W 51
  2 Cleary, Kevin H                M 27
  3 Kinder, John S                 M 38
  4 Schroder, Kaleo B              W 74
  5 Stark, Allen L                 M 61
  6 Stark, Carol R                 W 62
  7 Tujo, Christian F              M 39
  8 Waud, Timothy P                M 43

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 55
  2 Bogachus, Brett L              W 24
  3 Casey, Kathrine J              W 62
  4 Graham, Donald                 M 56
  5 Jones, Michael P               M 50
  6 Lautman, Scott M               M 58
  7 LeClercq, Toni M               W 62
  8 Littlefield, James R           M 50
  9 Reid, Walt                     M 70
 10 Valley, Eric                   M 49
 11 Warner, Frank                  M 61

Panama City Masters (PCM)
  1 Ebel, Mark T                   M 62

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Sax, William C                 M 41

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Perfanov, Val                  M 25

Post Swimming (POST)
  1 Hinds, Howard G                M 33

Puerto Rico Masters (PRM)
  1 Alfonso, Santiago              M 64
  2 Alvarez, Renee                 W 45
  3 Beniquez, Alberto              M 40
  4 Berdecia, Sandra               W 43
  5 Calderon, Rosario              W 58
  6 Candelas, Omar A               M 36
  7 Cerich, Jose A                 M 41
  8 Colon, Georgina                W 82
  9 Colorado, Nydia I              W 59
 10 Colorado, Sandra M             W 53
 11 Figueroa, Victor               M 87
 12 Figueroa Ortiz, Victor J       M 26
 13 Font, Javier                   M 44
 14 Galarza, Isaac                 M 68
 15 Garrido, Tomas                 M 75
 16 Gina, Carrillo                 W 36
 17 Grajales, Maritza E            W 55
 18 Lerner, Gustavo                M 43
 19 Liversedge, Edward W           M 56
 20 Maldonado, Luis A              M 73
 21 Mayol, Edward                  M 56
 22 Mayor, Angel M                 M 49
 23 Muñiz, Aned                   W 36
 24 Peña, Edgardo L               M 55
 25 Prim, Ray                      M 60
 26 Ricaurte, Martha               W 43
 27 Rivera, Olga                   W 69
 28 Rodriguez, Maria M             W 53
 29 Rosati, Giampiero              M 64
 30 Roth, Karin                    W 62
 31 Santos, Janice                 W 48
 32 Spacek, Matthew                M 31
 33 Torres, Ricardo                M 48
 34 Urbina, Rafael                 M 41

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Basile, Kimberly L             W 25
  2 Boyle, Michael F               M 59
  3 Brightwell, Jenna M            W 20
  4 Brightwell, Kim M              W 50
  5 Carlson, John                  M 39
  6 Chadsey, William L             M 68
  7 Cuccuini, Samantha A           W 33
  8 Davis, Cory M                  M 30
  9 Ewart, Stephen C               M 62
 10 Gerson, Gordon M               M 74
 11 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 50
 12 Hancock, Jessica L             W 26
 13 Manheim, Frank T               M 80
 14 Manheim, Lucy M                W 68
 15 Nakazawa, Muraji               M 54
 16 Nobbe, Nick                    M 72
 17 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 31
 18 Orton, Adam D                  M 29
 19 Orton, Jillian C               W 30
 20 Pohnert, Anne                  W 43
 21 Pohnert, Steven C              M 40
 22 Sealey, Thomas B               M 50
 23 Van Erden, Jayme K             W 25
 24 Wymelenberg, Lynn A            W 55

Revelstoke Master Swim Club (RMSC)
  1 Szirmai, Alex A                M 53

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Blocker, Vicki S               W 27
  2 Clapp, Marissa L               W 23
  3 Holth, Jerrah                  W 25
  4 Jimenez, Carlos A              M 46
  5 Kone, Bruce C                  M 52

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Adkison, Bill                  M 55
  2 Davis, Don M                   M 66

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Jones, Kenton R                M 43
  2 Krattli, Caroline              W 48
  3 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 68
  4 Webster, Dale A                M 84
  5 Williams, Frank                M 70
  6 Wolle, Jordan B                M 82

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M            W 52

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Bennett, Ellen K               W 47
  2 Brenner, Bill                  M 52
  3 Butcher, Rob                   M 38
  4 Dash, Melon                    W 55
  5 Dean, Paige E                  W 46
  6 Deery, Kyle B                  M 26
  7 Doyle, Deanna                  W 52
  8 Drennen, Mark A                M 54
  9 Dye, Dean                      M 69
 10 Goodman, Terri A               W 51
 11 Hamel, Laura                   W 46
 12 Hudak, Courtney C              W 24
 13 Jones, Burwell                 M 77
 14 Jones, Eney                    W 50
 15 Lockaby, Jay                   M 40
 16 Matysek, Anna Lea              W 49
 17 Matysek, Jim                   M 51
 18 Mench, Edward H                M 44
 19 Miner, David                   M 42
 20 Norsworthy, Angela E           W 48
 21 Oakes, David W                 M 70
 22 Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J         M 37
 23 Ramnath, Fernette P            W 45
 24 Repassy, Lisa N                W 44
 25 Soderstrom, Jan                M 65
 26 Tolpa, Allison M               W 35
 27 Walker, Rick B                 M 60

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 46
  2 Rubocki, John S                M 40

Schwimmverein beider Basel (SVB)
  1 Steiger, Regula E              W 58

Shoals Sharks Masters (SSMS)
  1 Haden, Keith                   M 49

SNOW Masters Swimming (SNOW)
  1 Haupt, Matt R                  M 30

South Coast Aquatics (SCA)
  1 Buckley, Mark                  M 57

South Metro Storm Swim Club (STRM)
  1 Sorenson, Tom C                M 37

South West YMCA Masters (SWYM)
  1 Brundage, Cheryl Y             W 43
  2 Karkoviata, Leonie             W 41
  3 Sellers, Melanie B             W 58

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Boosin, Michael J              M 44
  2 Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J       W 24
  3 Cook, Jenny L                  W 52
  4 Thomas, Bruce W                M 53

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 71
  2 Cambias, Rob J                 M 42

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Beck, Jonathan P               M 40
  2 Hiebert, Stephanie I           W 33
  3 McDowell, Teresa W             W 60
  4 McNamee, Mary A                W 44
  5 McNamee, Michael B             M 69

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith               M 51

Swim Belton Masters Swimming (SBMS)
  1 Burt, Lenore J                 W 49

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 67
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 63
  3 Ridout, Nancy J                W 68
  4 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 63
  5 Val, Laura B                   W 59

Tampa Metro Masters (TMM)
  1 Peters, Gene                   M 48

Team Greenville Masters (TGM)
  1 Carlson, Mary E                W 23

Team Orlando Masters (ORLM)
  1 Keen, John M                   M 47
  2 Visser, Linda                  W 40

Team Pittsburgh Masters (TPIT)
  1 Gentile, Gregory A             M 38

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Doane, Michael P               M 40
  2 Grover, Mollie K               W 29
  3 Hoffman, Charles L             M 60
  4 Roddin, Julie                  W 34
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 30

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Bower, Kenny G                 M 22
  2 Carter, Paul V                 M 53
  3 Davie, Matthew G               M 29
  4 Felton, Anezka G               W 62
  5 Gill, Meg B                    W 25
  6 Greenwood, Scott C             M 33
  7 Haynie, Dee A                  W 55
  8 Lyons, Katie A                 W 30
  9 McCarty, Thomas E              M 65
 10 Meyer, Marguerite              W 51
 11 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 55
 12 Reilly, Catie L                W 30
 13 Reilly, Erin P                 W 25
 14 Sanders, Drew Y                M 40
 15 Schriger, Joan A               W 46
 16 Sullivan, Maureen              W 38
 17 Van Horn, William G            M 72
 18 Welting, Laureen K             W 45

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Conway, Adam M                 M 32
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill               M 49
  3 Xiao, Zongxu                   M 76

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Powers, Matt G                 M 64

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Ashare, Edward                 M 69
  2 Beaty, John                    M 35
  3 Brady, Devin H                 M 27
  4 Craffey, Joan P                W 57
  5 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 32
  6 Kadi, Mike                     M 46
  7 Karren, Kelly S                M 37
  8 Karren, Sharyle                W 63
  9 Korotkin, Jason T              M 24
 10 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri          W 53
 11 Malone, Kenneth G              M 46
 12 Markey, Nick                   M 32
 13 Mc Cutcheon, Allan L           M 60
 14 Munguia, Elias S               M 38
 15 Rodriguez, Ramses              M 38
 16 Twichell, Brandon J            M 27
 17 Vazquez, Jorge L               M 37
 18 Welander, Tom                  M 44
 19 White, Thomas U                M 53
 20 Woodruff, Christine B          W 27

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Bockius, Edward C              M 44
  2 Fleming, Jack C                M 75

UTAH Masters (UTAH)
  1 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 60

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Kerns, Hubie                   M 61

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Barry, Marcia L                W 62
  2 Braaten, Kitten                W 55
  3 Briesemeister, Richard E       M 85
  4 Durrant, Betsy                 W 69
  5 Frogley, Chris S               M 67
  6 Galletly, Sandy                M 68
  7 Gault, Terry Sue M             W 60
  8 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 68
  9 Lewis, Lee                     M 37
 10 Marens, Susan E                W 68
 11 Palace, Mark                   M 37
 12 Parker Palace, Kelly           W 49
 13 Streater, Barbara A            W 39
 14 Swiger, Ralph B                M 54
 15 Woods, Tom M                   M 67
 16 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 73

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Guadagni, Peter M              M 55
  2 Harms, Kildine J               W 56

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Bauman, John H                 M 80
  2 Smith, Don E                   M 53

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Asbury, April F                W 29
  2 Baker, Lesley A                W 28
  3 Bergfield, Alana N             W 23
  4 Boak, Carolyn                  W 65
  5 Boak, Thomas D                 M 67
  6 Campbell, J Scott              M 62
  7 Cave, William J                M 60
  8 Crecelius, Nancy A             W 41
  9 Davis, Ross C                  M 44
 10 Dunklee, Kristin A             W 44
 11 Gellatly, Jill E               W 43
 12 Katri, Deanna M                W 40
 13 Kenline, Elizabeth S           W 51
 14 Kenline, Jaclyn B              W 22
 15 Koch Davis, Laura K            W 34
 16 McCann, Jamie L                M 23
 17 Nunnallee, Deborah             W 54
 18 Schuber, Charlie L             M 53
 19 Schuber, Nancy S               W 55
 20 Sundahl, Philip J              M 45
 21 Tharp, Greg J                  M 60
 22 White, Lisa L                  W 51
 23 White, Steve G                 M 50
 24 Wilson, Jacob N                M 27

Worthington Masters Swim club (WOR)
  1 Callahan, Jim                  M 53

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Christoffel, Ben J             M 34
  2 Denby, Karlene                 W 57
  3 Fisher Campbell, Anne E        W 58
  4 Goldstein, Mel E               M 72
  5 LaCrosse, Catherine M          W 43
  6 McAree, Francis E              M 80
  7 Newell, Sally                  W 73
  8 Pedersen, Christine E          W 52
  9 Quigley, George J              M 70
 10 Strange, John P                M 47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50